5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

12/13 Boys: Male Group A

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Harper SURJAN (#1088) CARNES HILLS Holy Spirit 00:13:57.0 7
2 Ricky GONZALEZ (#1339) RYDE St Charles 00:14:02.3 11
3 Jayden VILLAFRANCA (#1248) MARSFIELD St Anthony's 00:14:09.6 13
4 Massimo BEVILACQUA (#1106) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:14:17.8 16
5 Luka RAICH (#1100) CONCORD St Mary's 00:14:26.5 18
6 Ethan ZOLNAY (#1346) RYDE St Charles 00:14:28.5 19
7 Benjamin COVASSIN (#1035) BONNYRIGG HEIGHTS John the Baptist 00:14:29.3 20
8 Noah FORDHAM (#1180) HOLSWORTHY St Christopher's 00:14:52.4 27
9 Charlie CALDER (#1292) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:14:57.6 31
10 Thomas BAILEY (#1207) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:15:01.0 32
11 Jack ORCHARD (#1086) CARNES HILLS Holy Spirit 00:15:05.0 33
12 Xavier PEREZ (#1057) BOSSLEY PARK Mary Immaculate 00:15:13.6 38
13 Anthoni BADRAN (#1276) MOUNT PRITCHARD Our Lady of Mt Carmel 00:15:19.0 42
14 Darren SOERODJO (#1262) MEADOWBANK St Michael's 00:15:24.4 46
15 Kevin HUYNH (#1064) CABRAMATTA Sacred Heart 00:15:44.5 60
16 Avian RODI (#1047) BONNYRIGG HEIGHTS John the Baptist 00:16:03.6 69
17 Michael GAUCI (#1077) CARNES HILLS Holy Spirit 00:16:05.8 70
18 Elijah ALHAZIM (#1062) CABRAMATTA Sacred Heart 00:16:07.3 71
19 Billy DONKIN (#1337) RYDE St Charles 00:16:12.4 76
20 Thomas FISHER (#1122) DENISTONE St Therese's 00:16:18.2 79
21 Orson CONROY (#1210) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:16:19.8 81
22 Zayn AL GHAZAWI (#1306) NORTH STRATHFIELD Our Lady of the Assumption 00:16:20.8 82
23 Emin GHEVONDIAN (#1256) MEADOWBANK St Michael's 00:16:24.3 85
24 Dominic POTRUS (#1283) MOUNT PRITCHARD Our Lady of Mt Carmel 00:16:32.3 87
25 Marcel JAJO (#1054) BOSSLEY PARK Mary Immaculate 00:16:42.0 91
26 Patton VAN DER WESTHUIZEN (#1247) MARSFIELD St Anthony's 00:16:54.5 103
27 Oliver HOLST (#1167) GLADESVILLE Our Lady Queen of Peace 00:16:59.6 107
28 James MARSZAL (#1354) SEFTON Immaculate Heart of Mary 00:17:00.3 108
29 Krishav BEHL (#1105) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:17:04.5 111
30 Marco BARBARO (#1289) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:17:05.4 112
31 Antonio TRIPODINA (#1049) BONNYRIGG HEIGHTS John the Baptist 00:17:06.0 115
32 Andre HANAS (#1040) BONNYRIGG HEIGHTS John the Baptist 00:17:14.3 120
33 Jordan HARVEY (#1139) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:17:15.7 121
34 Christian CALLEIJA (#1163) GLADESVILLE Our Lady Queen of Peace 00:17:20.0 122
35 Thomas IEMMA (#1295) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:17:27.7 125
36 Johnson TSAKIRAKIS (#1203) HORSLEY PARK Marion 00:17:27.8 126
37 Mateo MARACIC (#1154) FAIRFIELD Our Lady of the Rosary 00:17:36.0 132
38 Anthony SUTO (#1329) REGENTS PARK St Peter Chanel 00:17:36.6 133
39 Joshua NIERADKA (#1018) AUBURN St John's 00:17:47.9 138
40 Will BEXTON (#1291) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:18:03.6 145
41 Fabeo MARQUS (#1156) FAIRFIELD Our Lady of the Rosary 00:18:05.6 147
42 Lance PERSIA (#1145) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:18:09.3 150
43 Zak GAUCI (#1193) HORSLEY PARK Marion 00:18:27.5 158
44 William MANSOUR (#1143) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:18:33.4 162
45 Noah EL-AZZI (#1121) DENISTONE St Therese's 00:18:36.7 164
46 Christian POLESTINA (#1087) CARNES HILLS Holy Spirit 00:18:53.6 170
47 Jerry LI (#1228) LIDCOMBE St Joachim's 00:18:58.8 174
48 Jacob MEGALLI (#1260) MEADOWBANK St Michael's 00:19:11.7 180
49 Patrick FOLEY (#1111) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:19:11.8 181
50 Jett TTIMMINS (#1188) HOLSWORTHY St Christopher's 00:19:23.4 187