5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

12/13 Boys: Male Group B

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Dion PETRI (#2235) MOOREBANK St Joseph's 00:13:26.647 4
2 Zachary CLARKE (#2071) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:14:31.663 21
3 Leon COP (#2245) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:14:55.477 29
4 Domenico PANGALLO (#2249) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:15:06.543 34
5 John Paul ZAIDAN (#2114) DULWICH HILL* St Maroun's College 00:15:14.830 39
6 Matthew ARCILLA (#2038) BELFIELD St Michael's 00:15:22.827 45
7 Luke POWELL (#2250) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:15:25.670 48
8 Jeffrey JAYASINGH (#2172) HOXTON PARK Good Shepherd 00:15:25.927 49
9 Jacob WONG (#2125) ENFIELD St Joseph's 00:15:43.150 59
10 Alexander D'AMICO (#2072) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:15:59.423 67
11 William EMMS (#2246) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:16:08.257 72
12 Jack MASSEY (#2081) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:16:21.230 83
13 Christian MAJGAARD (#2080) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:16:40.273 90
14 Phoenix PHILLIPS (#2099) DULWICH HILL St Paul of the Cross 00:16:44.083 92
15 Asher LEWIS (#2097) DULWICH HILL St Paul of the Cross 00:16:49.817 99
16 Archer TRENTINI (#2014) ANNANDALE St Brendan's 00:16:54.277 102
17 Efthimios PANOURGIAS (#2234) MOOREBANK St Joseph's 00:16:55.770 104
18 Luke BINIOS (#2207) MARRICKVILLE St Brigid's 00:17:02.647 109
19 John HOMSY (#2142) GREENACRE* Holy Saviour School 00:17:12.587 117
20 Callum COOPER (#2089) DULWICH HILL St Paul of the Cross 00:17:13.030 118
21 Kodi KAVANAGH (#2096) DULWICH HILL St Paul of the Cross 00:17:32.520 129
22 Jacob PARKE (#2176) HOXTON PARK Good Shepherd 00:17:44.507 136
23 Leonardo SUKTHAMMARAT (#2124) ENFIELD St Joseph's 00:17:44.700 137
24 Christian CAMPOS (#2226) MOOREBANK St Joseph's 00:18:05.220 146
25 Harry GOOLD (#2151) HABERFIELD St Joan of Arc 00:18:19.267 151
26 Chris ESHO (#2272) SMITHFIELD St Gertrude's 00:18:37.073 165
27 Keano DE OLIVEIRA (#2208) MARRICKVILLE St Brigid's 00:18:43.600 168
28 Luca TEMPONE (#2300) SUMMER HILL St Patrick's 00:18:56.283 173
29 Kevin TASKER (#2050) BELFIELD St Michael's 00:19:06.403 178
30 George MOSES (#2046) BELFIELD St Michael's 00:19:07.727 179
31 Leon ANDONOPOULOS (#2206) MARRICKVILLE St Brigid's 00:19:13.423 183
32 Joe GEAGEA (#2141) GREENACRE* Holy Saviour School 00:19:14.233 184
33 Maximus AYOUB (#2102) DULWICH HILL* St Maroun's College 00:19:14.543 185
34 Justin SIBBALD (#2013) ANNANDALE St Brendan's 00:19:26.950 188
35 Graham ANDREWS (#2163) HOXTON PARK Good Shepherd 00:19:41.000 189
36 Jake ABDENNOUR (#2036) BELFIELD St Michael's 00:19:49.193 190
37 Brang San LAZUM (#2028) ASHFIELD St Vincent's 00:20:07.833 195
38 David SUNG (#2031) ASHFIELD St Vincent's 00:20:15.013 197
39 Kai BROEKHUYSE (#2290) SUMMER HILL St Patrick's 00:20:30.303 203
40 Jacob OBEID (#2111) DULWICH HILL* St Maroun's College 00:21:16.490 216
41 Joshua KHOURY (#2055) CAMPSIE St Mel's 00:21:20.960 217
42 Hendrix GALVIN (#2273) SMITHFIELD St Gertrude's 00:21:32.667 219
43 Lucas FERREIRA (#2229) MOOREBANK St Joseph's 00:21:58.387 223
44 Andrew QASSAB (#2275) SMITHFIELD St Gertrude's 00:22:19.597 225
45 Danzel-Joseph KOHINGA (#2064) CROYDON Holy Innocents 00:23:01.990 230
46 Cillian MAHER (#2153) HABERFIELD St Joan of Arc 00:23:14.520 231
47 Daniel PARK (#2066) CROYDON Holy Innocents 00:24:05.710 233
48 Jordan BARILLA (#2104) DULWICH HILL* St Maroun's College 00:25:41.770 234
49 Eshean GOMES (#2187) LAKEMBA St Therese's 00:28:08.150 235
NYS Adrian AZIZ (#2164) HOXTON PARK Good Shepherd NYS