5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

12/13 Boys: Male Group C

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Ethan HOWARD (#1668) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:12:35.913 1
2 Austin MARTINUS (#1427) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:12:46.213 2
3 Archie PAYNE (#1457) COMO OYSTER BAY St Joseph's 00:13:44.900 5
4 Adrian KAISER (#1649) RANDWICK NORTH St Margaret Mary's 00:13:55.963 6
5 Michael MCFEELEY (#1586) MAROUBRA St Mary St Joseph 00:13:57.147 8
6 Cameron BADGER (#1495) ENGADINE St John Bosco 00:14:01.930 10
7 Samson RICHARDS (#1631) NORTH SYDNEY Marish North Shore 00:14:07.607 12
8 Blake HILL (#1502) ENGADINE St John Bosco 00:14:20.550 17
9 Thomas ROCHE (#1507) ENGADINE St John Bosco 00:14:37.487 22
10 James O'DOWD (#1524) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:14:39.897 24
11 William BEST (#1420) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:14:43.460 25
12 Luka RUJNIC (#1458) COMO OYSTER BAY St Joseph's 00:15:07.303 35
13 Ryan SMITH (#1590) MAROUBRA St Mary St Joseph 00:15:11.750 37
14 Callum CHARNOCK (#1387) BALMAIN ROZELLE Fr John Therry 00:15:17.053 41
15 Oliver SCULLARD (#1575) MAROUBRA JUNCTION St Aidan's 00:15:19.477 43
16 Oliver NIKANDROW (#1538) LEICHHARDT NORTH St Columba's 00:15:25.060 47
17 Marco JERICH (#1413) BOTANY St Bernard's 00:15:29.003 50
18 Joshua RAAD (#1489) CROA St Aloysius 00:15:31.643 51
19 Jackson GRAY (#1646) RANDWICK NORTH St Margaret Mary's 00:15:37.693 54
20 Mataeus KOSTOGIANNIS (#1464) COOGEE St Brigid's 00:15:41.130 57
21 Riley MASKIELL (#1486) CROA St Aloysius 00:15:49.153 61
22 Mylo KENYON (#1670) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:16:03.237 68
23 Diego ALCALA-RODRIGUEZ (#1617) NORTH SYDNEY Marish North Shore 00:16:09.227 73
24 Koby HUME (#1669) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:16:11.650 75
25 Jamieson LEIGH (#1454) COMO OYSTER BAY St Joseph's 00:16:13.740 77
26 Hamish D'ARCY (#1449) COMO OYSTER BAY St Joseph's 00:16:14.620 78
27 Daniel FOKES (#1501) ENGADINE St John Bosco 00:16:18.747 80
28 Dylan O'DOWD (#1523) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:16:34.820 88
29 Aaron BALL (#1512) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:16:34.960 89
30 Zenn PEMBERTON (#1588) MAROUBRA St Mary St Joseph 00:16:44.140 93
31 Orlando GIRARD (#1683) WAVERLEY St Charles 00:16:44.310 94
32 Kingsley HATHAWAY (#1408) BOTANY St Bernard's 00:16:46.827 96
33 Nicholas DAY (#1528) LEICHHARDT NORTH St Columba's 00:16:47.717 97
34 Angus MORLEY (#1652) RANDWICK NORTH St Margaret Mary's 00:16:50.607 100
35 Tom DEAYTON (#1442) CLOVELLY St Anthony's 00:16:53.613 101
36 Max FOLEY (#1406) BOTANY St Bernard's 00:16:55.960 105
37 Isaac TAPIA (#1632) NORTH SYDNEY Marish North Shore 00:17:12.583 116
38 Sam DISLEY (#1468) COOGEE St Brigid's 00:17:13.203 119
39 Ned JOHNSTON (#1598) MATRAVILLE St Agnes 00:17:21.053 123
40 Logan HORRIDGE (#1412) BOTANY St Bernard's 00:17:30.563 127
41 Darcy TEASEL (#1493) CROA St Aloysius 00:17:30.747 128
42 Liam DURZI (#1681) WAVERLEY St Charles 00:17:43.527 135
43 Harrison COOKE (#1563) MAROUBRA JUNCTION St Aidan's 00:17:52.640 139
44 Jesse BLACK (#1481) CROA St Aloysius 00:17:53.970 140
45 Joseph WITHERS (#7003) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:17:55.487 141
46 Alejandro DORAL DE APRAIZ (#1530) LEICHHARDT NORTH St Columba's 00:18:02.853 143
47 Joe SULLIVAN (#1446) CLOVELLY St Anthony's 00:18:23.960 155
48 Alexander SILLATO (#1392) BALMAIN ROZELLE Fr John Therry 00:18:27.067 157
49 Aidan DEVLIN (#1665) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:18:33.720 163
50 Brendan GHATTAS (#1582) MAROUBRA St Mary St Joseph 00:18:47.943 169