5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

12/13 Boys: Male Group D

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Christian KHOURY (#2503) MIRANDA Our Lady Star of the Sea 00:13:21.587 3
2 Lachlan MACKENZIE (#2487) MENAI Holy Family 00:13:57.377 9
3 Angus O'BRIEN (#2417) GYMEA St Catherine Labouré 00:14:10.153 14
4 Harvey PRAMMER (#2331) BEXLEY St Gabriel's 00:14:11.537 15
5 Christopher GORDO (#2463) LEWISHAM* Christian Brothers 00:14:37.533 23
6 Caleb MITCHELL (#2593) REVESBY St Luke's 00:14:45.373 26
7 Sam AVERSA (#2309) BEVERLY HILLS Regina Coeli 00:14:54.850 28
8 Andrew YOUNG (#2497) MENAI Holy Family 00:14:55.800 30
9 Toby MARTIN (#2654) SUTHERLAND St Patrick's 00:15:11.717 36
10 Joshua BASHAW (#2582) REVESBY St Luke's 00:15:16.390 40
11 Jason WANG (#2549) PAGEWOOD Our Lady of the Annunciation 00:15:22.223 44
12 Dane SAMUELS (#2495) MENAI Holy Family 00:15:32.517 52
13 Zack TALEVSKI (#2446) KINGSGROVE Our Lady of Fatima 00:15:36.713 53
14 Zak SMITH (#2511) MIRANDA Our Lady Star of the Sea 00:15:38.860 55
15 Kevin WU (#2325) BEVERLY HILLS Regina Coeli 00:15:40.833 56
16 Fletcher CARRAN (#2406) GYMEA St Catherine Labouré 00:15:41.363 58
17 Taj LOCANE (#2465) LEWISHAM* Christian Brothers 00:15:53.900 62
18 Emile KATRIB (#2554) PANANIA St Christopher's 00:15:53.983 63
19 Thomas BLACKMAN (#2565) PENSHURST St Declan's 00:15:54.813 64
20 Sebastian COSTELLOE (#2480) MENAI Holy Family 00:15:55.457 65
21 Kai HILL (#2539) PAGEWOOD Our Lady of the Annunciation 00:15:57.603 66
22 Jacob O'CONNOR (#2443) KINGSGROVE Our Lady of Fatima 00:16:11.570 74
23 Charbel KHOURY (#2591) REVESBY St Luke's 00:16:23.547 84
24 Lucas BRANDON (#2404) GYMEA St Catherine Labouré 00:16:28.773 86
25 Jasper LEHMANN (#2304) ARNCLIFFE St Francis Xavier's 00:16:46.440 95
26 Gabriel MILJIC (#2342) BLAKEHURST Mater Dei 00:16:49.287 98
27 Alec RODRICK (#2468) LEWISHAM* Christian Brothers 00:16:58.170 106
28 Alby HILL (#2410) GYMEA St Catherine Labouré 00:17:04.390 110
29 Costa ANGELOPOULOS (#2420) HURSTVILLE St Mary's Star of the Sea 00:17:05.560 113
30 James PETROVSKI (#2357) BRIGHTON LE SANDS St Thomas More's 00:17:05.627 114
31 Noah GRANT (#2670) WOOLOOWARE St Francis de Sales 00:17:26.900 124
32 Alek READ (#2659) SUTHERLAND St Patrick's 00:17:35.800 130
33 Samuel KAZZI (#2541) PAGEWOOD Our Lady of the Annunciation 00:17:35.863 131
34 Maroun AZAR (#2391) GEORGES HALL St Mary's 00:17:40.943 134
35 Byron SHARMAN (#2674) WOOLOOWARE St Francis de Sales 00:18:01.313 142
36 Samuel SKRABAK (#2321) BEVERLY HILLS Regina Coeli 00:18:02.933 144
37 Blake COHEN (#2601) RIVERWOOD St Joseph's 00:18:07.677 148
38 Jake EASTWOOD (#2567) PENSHURST St Declan's 00:18:08.687 149
39 Ryan MAXWELL (#2555) PANANIA St Christopher's 00:18:19.793 152
40 Oliver COTTERELL (#2423) HURSTVILLE St Mary's Star of the Sea 00:18:20.810 153
41 Max SCIURIAGA (#2469) LEWISHAM* Christian Brothers 00:18:23.923 154
42 Anthony ABDNOOR (#2676) YAGOONA (BASS HILL) Christ the King 00:18:24.930 156
43 Gergo ORGOVANYI (#2656) SUTHERLAND St Patrick's 00:18:29.750 159
44 Jacob POLO (#2532) PADSTOW St Therese 00:18:30.593 160
45 Sebastien TRAJKOVSKI (#2646) SOUTH HURSTVILLE St Raphael's 00:18:30.923 161
46 Zane MAKHOUL (#2678) YAGOONA (BASS HILL) Christ the King 00:18:38.840 166
47 Jacob DUNCAN (#2397) GEORGES HALL St Mary's 00:18:40.170 167
48 Aidan VU (#2447) KINGSGROVE Our Lady of Fatima 00:18:55.107 171
49 Ashton HUYNH (#2372) EARLWOOD Our Lady of Lourdes 00:18:55.130 172
50 Thomas MENNER (#2520) OATLEY St Joseph's 00:19:06.210 176