5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

12/13 Girls: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Keira TOOHEY (#3355) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:12:37.810 Group C (1)
2 Poppy O'BRIEN (#4193) MOSMAN Sacred Heart 00:12:56.947 Group B (1)
3 Alexis HUDSON (#3472) MALABAR St Andrew's 00:13:42.237 Group C (2)
4 Grace MADDEN (#3486) MAROUBRA JUNCTION St Aidan's 00:13:48.570 Group C (3)
5 Cindy BARAHONA (#3496) MAROUBRA St Mary St Joseph 00:14:11.463 Group C (4)
6 Matilda KANE (#3417) ENGADINE St John Bosco 00:14:13.477 Group C (5)
7 Lily CROKER (#4502) ROCKDALE St Joseph's 00:14:51.497 Group D (1)
8 Evie BOULOS (#4414) MIRANDA Our Lady Star of the Sea 00:14:53.207 Group D (2)
9 Jessica FERNANDEZ (#4211) PUNCHBOWL St Jerome's 00:14:54.053 Group B (2)
10 Willow SKENE (#4393) MASCOT St Therese 00:15:07.647 Group D (3)
11 Carla BRAGG (#3101) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:15:15.487 Group A (1)
12 Elise THOMSON (#3527) MOSMAN Sacred Heart 00:15:25.170 Group C (6)
13 Olivia CURRY (#3317) BALMAIN ROZELLE Fr John Therry 00:15:34.410 Group C (7)
14 Maya NIGRO (#3324) BALMAIN ROZELLE Fr John Therry 00:15:37.667 Group C (8)
15 Ocean BRADLEY (#4336) GYMEA St Catherine Labouré 00:15:40.407 Group D (4)
16 Harper BRIGGS (#4376) KOGARAH St Patrick's 00:15:50.637 Group D (5)
17 Mina JU (#3304) STRATHFIELD* Santa Sabina 00:15:53.610 Group A (2)
18 Isabella MORAN (#3597) WAVERLEY St Charles 00:15:54.190 Group C (9)
19 Poppy O'REILLY (#3601) WAVERLEY St Charles 00:15:55.570 Group C (10)
20 Jemma PEAKE (#3435) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:16:01.040 Group C (11)
21 Victoria HATZIVASILIOU (#4120) HABERFIELD St Joan of Arc 00:16:01.310 Group B (3)
22 Mischa SAUNDERS (#3438) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:16:02.700 Group C (12)
23 Lily COFFEY (#3058) CONCORD St Mary's 00:16:06.817 Group A (3)
24 Eloise BEDROSSIAN (#3572) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:16:07.673 Group C (13)
25 Klara CHRISTOPHERSON (#3363) CLOVELLY St Anthony's 00:16:13.037 Group C (14)
26 Amelie MCKEE (#4105) FIVE DOCK All Hallows 00:16:14.713 Group B (4)
27 Amelia WOODS (#3312) STRATHFIELD* Santa Sabina 00:16:27.800 Group A (4)
28 Ruby SAVVA (#4463) PANANIA St Christopher's 00:16:33.910 Group D (6)
29 Natalia NOVATI (#3167) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:16:43.100 Group A (5)
30 Jade LABALAN (#3295) STRATHFIELD St Martha's 00:16:44.793 Group A (6)
31 Esther ROMANIUK (#4064) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:16:47.290 Group B (5)
32 Saige PRITCHARD (#4342) GYMEA St Catherine Labouré 00:16:47.373 Group D (7)
33 Ruby BETRO (#3100) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:16:47.393 Group A (7)
34 Cara KANE (#3473) MALABAR St Andrew's 00:16:53.533 Group C (15)
35 Jacinta KNOWLES (#3348) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:16:54.363 Group C (16)
36 Cyla O'DONAHUE (#3255) RYDE St Charles 00:16:56.220 Group A (8)
37 Siara MCCREERY (#3391) COOGEE St Brigid's 00:16:58.947 Group C (17)
38 Rose LEBOLO-CAREY (#3124) FAIRFIELD Our Lady of the Rosary 00:17:05.867 Group A (9)
39 Cassidy LE MIERE (#4401) MENAI Holy Family 00:17:11.930 Group D (8)
40 Kate NEWTON (#3352) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:17:13.547 Group C (18)
41 Charlotte GAN (#4004) ANNANDALE St Brendan's 00:17:15.080 Group B (6)
42 Ailish KANAAN (#3165) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:17:16.790 Group A (10)
43 Ava MATTHEWS (#4517) SANS SOUCI St Finbar's 00:17:18.413 Group D (9)
44 Skye RICHMOND (#3394) COOGEE St Brigid's 00:17:18.530 Group C (19)
45 Jaslyn TORBELIS (#3214) MOUNT PRITCHARD Our Lady of Mt Carmel 00:17:19.050 Group A (11)
46 Madeleine COTTREL (#3301) STRATHFIELD* Santa Sabina 00:17:22.420 Group A (12)
47 Aleeta DIEL (#4288) BRIGHTON LE SANDS St Thomas More's 00:17:24.010 Group D (10)
48 Codie HOWES (#3378) COMO OYSTER BAY St Joseph's 00:17:24.653 Group C (20)
49 Kayla MUGRIDGE (#3225) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:17:28.137 Group A (13)
50 Emily ZAFIROPOULOS (#4500) RIVERWOOD St Joseph's 00:17:29.070 Group D (11)