5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

12/13 Girls: Female Group A

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Carla BRAGG (#3101) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:15:15.487 11
2 Mina JU (#3304) STRATHFIELD* Santa Sabina 00:15:53.610 17
3 Lily COFFEY (#3058) CONCORD St Mary's 00:16:06.817 23
4 Amelia WOODS (#3312) STRATHFIELD* Santa Sabina 00:16:27.800 27
5 Natalia NOVATI (#3167) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:16:43.100 29
6 Jade LABALAN (#3295) STRATHFIELD St Martha's 00:16:44.793 30
7 Ruby BETRO (#3100) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:16:47.393 33
8 Cyla O'DONAHUE (#3255) RYDE St Charles 00:16:56.220 36
9 Rose LEBOLO-CAREY (#3124) FAIRFIELD Our Lady of the Rosary 00:17:05.867 38
10 Ailish KANAAN (#3165) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:17:16.790 42
11 Jaslyn TORBELIS (#3214) MOUNT PRITCHARD Our Lady of Mt Carmel 00:17:19.050 45
12 Madeleine COTTREL (#3301) STRATHFIELD* Santa Sabina 00:17:22.420 46
13 Kayla MUGRIDGE (#3225) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:17:28.137 49
14 Sarlas REBECCA (#3308) STRATHFIELD* Santa Sabina 00:17:30.360 54
15 Cosmo KUJUNDZIJA (#3192) MEADOWBANK St Michael's 00:17:37.423 56
16 Lydia LOK (#3188) MARSFIELD St Anthony's 00:17:40.577 58
17 Eliane ACHRAM (#3072) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:17:56.630 68
18 Mia ODISHO (#3036) BOSSLEY PARK Mary Immaculate 00:18:02.720 70
19 Caterina OTTER (#3227) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:18:30.803 88
20 Shannon DONEGAN (#3291) STRATHFIELD St Martha's 00:18:50.537 91
21 Julia SALMON (#3261) RYDE St Charles 00:18:58.843 94
22 Lara QUINLAN (#3282) STRATHFIELD SOUTH St Anne's 00:18:59.773 95
23 Mia STEPHENS (#3134) GLADESVILLE Our Lady Queen of Peace 00:19:05.127 98
24 Charlotte RICHMOND (#3260) RYDE St Charles 00:19:14.040 103
25 Mia DAWSON (#3129) GLADESVILLE Our Lady Queen of Peace 00:19:15.860 106
26 Isabelle MCCAFFERY (#3107) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:19:36.587 114
27 Sophia GIDARO (#3153) HORSLEY PARK Marion 00:19:44.300 119
28 Sienna BAUTISTA (#3014) BONNYRIGG HEIGHTS John the Baptist 00:19:49.350 122
29 Isabella BERTRAM (#3137) HOLSWORTHY St Christopher's 00:20:00.300 123
30 Megan GODOY ORTIZ (#3141) HOLSWORTHY St Christopher's 00:20:08.307 126
31 Anshi SOBTI (#3112) EASTWOOD St Kevin's 00:20:33.727 134
32 Makayla HILL (#3237) NORTH STRATHFIELD Our Lady of the Assumption 00:20:44.880 137
33 Scarlett DO (#3118) FAIRFIELD Our Lady of the Rosary 00:20:49.417 138
34 Juliana NGUYEN (#3020) BONNYRIGG HEIGHTS John the Baptist 00:20:52.677 139
35 Kayleigh CHONG (#3216) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:20:53.973 140
36 Isla GAMMEL (#3220) NORTH RYDE Holy Spirit 00:20:56.703 141
37 Bridget DONOHUE (#3160) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:20:56.830 142
38 Ashlee KIM (#3176) LIDCOMBE St Joachim's 00:21:01.210 146
39 Milsia DOS SANTOS (#3119) FAIRFIELD Our Lady of the Rosary 00:21:02.003 147
40 Rinoa CANDELARIA (#3006) AUBURN St John's 00:21:03.373 149
41 Lia AKOURI (#3249) RYDE St Charles 00:21:07.603 154
42 Olivia HUYNH (#3018) BONNYRIGG HEIGHTS John the Baptist 00:21:11.617 155
43 Beth ECCLESTON (#3059) CONCORD St Mary's 00:21:24.493 160
44 Georgia TUCKER (#3171) HUNTERS HILL Villa Maria 00:21:26.600 161
45 Victoria LEE (#3093) DENISTONE St Therese's 00:21:45.633 167
46 Henrietta ROBINSON (#3085) CONCORD WEST St Ambrose 00:21:52.720 169
47 Mella TOBIA (#3025) BONNYRIGG HEIGHTS John the Baptist 00:22:34.343 174
48 Liana MAIORANO (#3064) CONCORD St Mary's 00:22:40.627 176
49 Lauren PERFETTO (#3244) NORTH STRATHFIELD Our Lady of the Assumption 00:22:45.937 179
50 Tara MERRICK (#3279) STRATHFIELD SOUTH St Anne's 00:22:51.653 182