5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

12/13 Girls: Female Group B

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Poppy O'BRIEN (#4193) MOSMAN Sacred Heart 00:12:56.9 2
2 Jessica FERNANDEZ (#4211) PUNCHBOWL St Jerome's 00:14:54.0 9
3 Victoria HATZIVASILIOU (#4120) HABERFIELD St Joan of Arc 00:16:01.3 21
4 Amelie MCKEE (#4105) FIVE DOCK All Hallows 00:16:14.7 26
5 Esther ROMANIUK (#4064) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:16:47.2 31
6 Charlotte GAN (#4004) ANNANDALE St Brendan's 00:17:15.0 41
7 Chloe PHILLIPS (#4063) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:17:29.6 53
8 Madison WILLIAMS (#4109) FIVE DOCK All Hallows 00:17:40.7 59
9 Matilda FOSTER (#4056) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:17:52.4 63
10 Marlee BEZZINA (#4162) LURNEA St Francis Xavier's 00:17:53.6 65
11 Charlize SAN JOSE (#4202) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:18:04.2 71
12 Luella CORDARO (#4102) FIVE DOCK All Hallows 00:18:04.4 72
13 Mischa HEYWOOD (#4058) DRUMMOYNE St Mark's 00:18:21.0 81
14 Charlotte MAY (#4179) MILLER St Therese 00:18:24.4 84
15 Katalina RESKAKIS (#4018) ASHBURY St Francis Xavier 00:18:24.6 85
16 Ciara JARVIS (#4093) ENMORE St Pius 00:19:02.1 96
17 Lourdes JABBOUR (#4079) DULWICH HILL* St Maroun's College 00:19:04.6 97
18 Ava CURUSO (#4221) SMITHFIELD St Gertrude's 00:19:22.9 108
19 Ava HARB (#4033) BELFIELD St Michael's 00:19:47.6 121
20 Tatiana NEMET (#4143) HOXTON PARK Good Shepherd 00:20:06.1 125
21 Lia BASSETT (#4098) FIVE DOCK All Hallows 00:20:20.4 130
22 Liliana BISHOP (#4002) ANNANDALE St Brendan's 00:20:22.5 131
23 Victoria HAVA (#4184) MOOREBANK St Joseph's 00:20:38.7 135
24 Alexia ZONTA (#4128) HABERFIELD St Joan of Arc 00:20:43.7 136
25 Tiffany BOUSTANY (#4030) BELFIELD St Michael's 00:21:05.8 151
26 Isabella RATKOVIC (#4240) STANMORE St Michael's 00:21:06.6 153
27 Alana TAYLOR (#4204) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:21:15.2 156
28 Charlize MAIN (#4199) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:21:19.2 157
29 Rhiannon MCFARLANE (#4251) SUMMER HILL St Patrick's 00:21:19.6 158
30 Brooke ARBIDANS (#4194) PRESTONS St Catherine of Siena 00:21:23.2 159
31 Isabel WONG (#4091) ENFIELD St Joseph's 00:22:16.4 171
32 Mariah TOUMA (#4189) MOOREBANK St Joseph's 00:22:20.4 172
33 Raquel PAULINO (#4175) MARRICKVILLE St Brigid's 00:22:34.3 175
34 Sofia KHOURY (#4081) DULWICH HILL* St Maroun's College 00:22:40.8 177
35 Alana KOVAC (#4025) ASHFIELD St Vincent's 00:22:48.8 181
36 Adriana MAIA (#4227) SMITHFIELD St Gertrude's 00:22:58.6 183
37 Adriana CEKLAWI (#4021) ASHFIELD St Vincent's 00:23:04.3 185
38 Adaeze GBUYE (#4152) LAKEMBA St Therese's 00:23:08.6 186
39 Ava CURTALE (#4134) HOXTON PARK Good Shepherd 00:23:20.4 187
40 Connie CASSIA (#4244) SUMMER HILL St Patrick's 00:23:45.6 191
41 Juliana TSAOUSIS (#4190) MOOREBANK St Joseph's 00:24:18.0 195
42 Kizma DALAMPASIG (#4151) LAKEMBA St Therese's 00:25:10.6 196
43 Mckayla MAGAT (#4155) LAKEMBA St Therese's 00:25:11.5 197
44 Sandra ARABO (#4218) SMITHFIELD St Gertrude's 00:25:16.8 198
45 Hannah CHOW (#4046) CROYDON Holy Innocents 00:26:25.9 202
46 Isabella FRANCO (#4182) MOOREBANK St Joseph's 00:26:40.1 204
47 Caitlyn HERRERA (#4225) SMITHFIELD St Gertrude's 00:26:44.8 205
48 Ava MOONEN (#4174) MARRICKVILLE St Brigid's 00:27:02.6 207
49 Aaddhya SHARMA (#2179) HOXTON PARK Good Shepherd 00:30:10.7 209
50 Mya ANTOVSKI (#4129) HOXTON PARK Good Shepherd 00:33:38.6 210