5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

12/13 Girls: Female Group C

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Keira TOOHEY (#3355) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:12:37.810 1
2 Alexis HUDSON (#3472) MALABAR St Andrew's 00:13:42.237 3
3 Grace MADDEN (#3486) MAROUBRA JUNCTION St Aidan's 00:13:48.570 4
4 Cindy BARAHONA (#3496) MAROUBRA St Mary St Joseph 00:14:11.463 5
5 Matilda KANE (#3417) ENGADINE St John Bosco 00:14:13.477 6
6 Elise THOMSON (#3527) MOSMAN Sacred Heart 00:15:25.170 12
7 Olivia CURRY (#3317) BALMAIN ROZELLE Fr John Therry 00:15:34.410 13
8 Maya NIGRO (#3324) BALMAIN ROZELLE Fr John Therry 00:15:37.667 14
9 Isabella MORAN (#3597) WAVERLEY St Charles 00:15:54.190 18
10 Poppy O'REILLY (#3601) WAVERLEY St Charles 00:15:55.570 19
11 Jemma PEAKE (#3435) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:16:01.040 20
12 Mischa SAUNDERS (#3438) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:16:02.700 22
13 Eloise BEDROSSIAN (#3572) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:16:07.673 24
14 Klara CHRISTOPHERSON (#3363) CLOVELLY St Anthony's 00:16:13.037 25
15 Cara KANE (#3473) MALABAR St Andrew's 00:16:53.533 34
16 Jacinta KNOWLES (#3348) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:16:54.363 35
17 Siara MCCREERY (#3391) COOGEE St Brigid's 00:16:58.947 37
18 Kate NEWTON (#3352) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:17:13.547 40
19 Skye RICHMOND (#3394) COOGEE St Brigid's 00:17:18.530 44
20 Codie HOWES (#3378) COMO OYSTER BAY St Joseph's 00:17:24.653 48
21 Isabel ADAMS (#3341) CARINGBAH Our Lady of Fatima 00:17:29.080 51
22 Ines MEDLEY (#3450) LEICHHARDT NORTH St Columba's 00:17:29.310 52
23 Ella BECKET (#3413) ENGADINE St John Bosco 00:17:30.933 55
24 Sorcha WEAKNER (#3586) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:17:49.737 61
25 Catherine BREARLEY (#3573) RANDWICK Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 00:17:51.997 62
26 Sienna KNIGHT (#3474) MALABAR St Andrew's 00:17:54.670 66
27 Ana REZSDOVICS (#3437) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:17:55.730 67
28 Charley BOURKE (#3530) NORTH SYDNEY Marish North Shore 00:17:58.820 69
29 Kaisha SWIGELAAR (#3439) LANE COVE St Michael's 00:18:05.663 74
30 Lucy PETHERBRIDGE (#3602) WAVERLEY St Charles 00:18:09.793 75
31 Sadie JOHNSTON (#3596) WAVERLEY St Charles 00:18:09.840 76
32 Charlotte CLAUSEN (#3507) MATRAVILLE St Agnes 00:18:10.950 79
33 Zara TOBIN (#3368) CLOVELLY St Anthony's 00:18:30.003 87
34 Summer SCULLION (#3340) BOTANY St Bernard's 00:19:06.890 99
35 Ruby PAYNE (#3339) BOTANY St Bernard's 00:19:06.920 100
36 Zara DILGER (#3482) MAROUBRA JUNCTION St Aidan's 00:19:07.017 101
37 Venus KELLY (#3565) RANDWICK NORTH St Margaret Mary's 00:19:25.830 109
38 Teileah PUSELL (#3408) CROA St Aloysius 00:19:28.820 110
39 Gabriella SPINK (#3382) COMO OYSTER BAY St Joseph's 00:19:33.250 113
40 Pippa FITZGERALD (#3376) COMO OYSTER BAY St Joseph's 00:19:41.550 116
41 Matilda DALEY (#3481) MAROUBRA JUNCTION St Aidan's 00:19:42.417 118
42 Isla MATHER (#3539) NORTH SYDNEY Marish North Shore 00:20:09.687 127
43 Kate CONNELLY (#3533) NORTH SYDNEY Marish North Shore 00:20:12.763 128
44 Allegra SHIPLEY (#3543) NORTH SYDNEY Marish North Shore 00:20:17.680 129
45 Arabella DUKE (#3548) PADDINGTON St Francis of Assisi Regional 00:21:00.543 145
46 Leah ANDREWS (#3544) PADDINGTON St Francis of Assisi Regional 00:21:03.510 150
47 Aisling DONNELLY (#3547) PADDINGTON St Francis of Assisi Regional 00:21:06.467 152
48 Maggie WATSON (#3411) CROA St Aloysius 00:21:41.660 165
49 Molly LEWIS (#3405) CROA St Aloysius 00:21:41.853 166
50 Roisin HUGHES (#3403) CROA St Aloysius 00:22:25.783 173