5th May 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney Catholic Schools Cross Country (2021)

12/13 Girls: Female Group D

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
1 Lily CROKER (#4502) ROCKDALE St Joseph's 00:14:51.4 7
2 Evie BOULOS (#4414) MIRANDA Our Lady Star of the Sea 00:14:53.2 8
3 Willow SKENE (#4393) MASCOT St Therese 00:15:07.6 10
4 Ocean BRADLEY (#4336) GYMEA St Catherine Labouré 00:15:40.4 15
5 Harper BRIGGS (#4376) KOGARAH St Patrick's 00:15:50.6 16
6 Ruby SAVVA (#4463) PANANIA St Christopher's 00:16:33.9 28
7 Saige PRITCHARD (#4342) GYMEA St Catherine Labouré 00:16:47.3 32
8 Cassidy LE MIERE (#4401) MENAI Holy Family 00:17:11.9 39
9 Ava MATTHEWS (#4517) SANS SOUCI St Finbar's 00:17:18.4 43
10 Aleeta DIEL (#4288) BRIGHTON LE SANDS St Thomas More's 00:17:24.0 47
11 Emily ZAFIROPOULOS (#4500) RIVERWOOD St Joseph's 00:17:29.0 50
12 Alanna DONNELLY (#4476) REVESBY St Luke's 00:17:39.4 57
13 Isabella BORG (#4375) KOGARAH St Patrick's 00:17:45.2 60
14 Juliet HEARNE (#4479) REVESBY St Luke's 00:17:53.1 64
15 Emilya CHALLITA (#4359) KINGSGROVE Our Lady of Fatima 00:18:04.8 73
16 Peggy HAMMOND (#4491) RIVERWOOD St Joseph's 00:18:10.8 77
17 Skylar ENGISCH (#4398) MENAI Holy Family 00:18:10.8 78
18 Emily HENVILLE (#4390) MASCOT St Therese 00:18:17.8 80
19 Ffyon MCCABE (#4450) PAGEWOOD Our Lady of the Annunciation 00:18:22.9 82
20 Charli TENNANT (#4541) SUTHERLAND St Patrick's 00:18:23.0 83
21 Ava MANTOUKAS (#4270) BEVERLY HILLS Regina Coeli 00:18:25.0 86
22 Isabella WATSON (#4276) BEXLEY St Gabriel's 00:18:47.0 89
23 Ivy HEFFERNAN (#4339) GYMEA St Catherine Labouré 00:18:47.4 90
24 Emma HILLY (#4534) SUTHERLAND St Patrick's 00:18:52.1 92
25 Alexandra RUXTON (#4540) SUTHERLAND St Patrick's 00:18:54.3 93
26 Ava DWYER (#4397) MENAI Holy Family 00:19:10.0 102
27 Eliza MAROUN (#4363) KINGSGROVE Our Lady of Fatima 00:19:14.5 104
28 Mia AGUILAR (#4356) KINGSGROVE Our Lady of Fatima 00:19:15.7 105
29 Mia MURRAY (#4551) WOOLOOWARE St Francis de Sales 00:19:19.1 107
30 Isabella BRITO -JONG (#4301) EARLWOOD Our Lady of Lourdes 00:19:30.7 111
31 Charlotte HAYES (#4400) MENAI Holy Family 00:19:31.0 112
32 Lilu CIRAOLO (#4501) ROCKDALE St Joseph's 00:19:37.5 115
33 Olivia BARTLETT (#4465) PENSHURST St Declan's 00:19:42.2 117
34 Loretta LAHOOD (#4311) EARLWOOD Our Lady of Lourdes 00:19:45.3 120
35 Molly NASH (#4313) EARLWOOD Our Lady of Lourdes 00:20:00.6 124
36 Chloe HURLEY (#4382) KOGARAH St Patrick's 00:20:25.0 132
37 Zara CARAGEORGE (#4415) MIRANDA Our Lady Star of the Sea 00:20:33.7 133
38 Charli KELSO (#4550) WOOLOOWARE St Francis de Sales 00:20:57.5 143
39 Natalie SMITH (#4275) BEVERLY HILLS Regina Coeli 00:20:59.3 144
40 Georgia DENDY (#4349) HURSTVILLE St Mary's Star of the Sea 00:21:03.1 148
41 Sarah MANSOUR (#4312) EARLWOOD Our Lady of Lourdes 00:21:29.8 162
42 Tiara LIE (#4447) PAGEWOOD Our Lady of the Annunciation 00:21:31.7 163
43 Eloise LE HURAY (#4445) PAGEWOOD Our Lady of the Annunciation 00:21:35.0 164
44 Alana KHALIL (#4266) BEVERLY HILLS Regina Coeli 00:21:48.8 168
45 Alana SRBINOVSKI (#4367) KINGSGROVE Our Lady of Fatima 00:22:12.2 170
46 Lia SHAI-LEE (#4274) BEVERLY HILLS Regina Coeli 00:23:21.0 188
47 Athena KATSIS (#4444) PAGEWOOD Our Lady of the Annunciation 00:23:28.7 189
48 Courtney BANFIELD (#4559) YAGOONA (BASS HILL) Christ the King 00:26:51.1 206
49 Eva MORCOM (#4496) RIVERWOOD St Joseph's 00:27:27.7 208
NYS Charlize KRKOVSKI (#4494) RIVERWOOD St Joseph's NYS