18th January 2020 | Kurnell, NSW, Australia

TRI NSW SPRINT SERIES - Kurnell (2020)

Sprint Solo: Male 45-49

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Stuart FORD (#139) 01:15:03 62 Male  (54) 00:13:20 00:02:39 00:34:26 00:01:03 00:23:33
2 Dani ANDRES (#694) 01:15:07 64 Male  (55) 00:13:09 00:03:57 00:36:09 00:01:36 00:20:15
3 Mike KING (#155) 01:15:55 76 Male  (65) 00:09:22 00:03:51 00:37:40 00:01:06 00:23:55
4 Bradley BUSCH (#129) 01:17:50 97 Male  (81) 00:12:30 00:03:51 00:35:59 00:01:15 00:24:13
5 Marcus RENDLE (#170) 01:18:10 100 Male  (84) 00:13:07 00:03:51 00:36:54 00:01:41 00:22:36
6 Bryan PEARSON (#165) 01:20:12 118 Male  (98) 00:11:19 00:02:34 00:40:02 00:01:12 00:25:03
7 Trent HALLWORTH (#146) 01:23:03 138 Male  (114) 00:12:11 00:03:26 00:41:17 00:01:43 00:24:23
8 Chas MCALPINE (#161) 01:23:45 146 Male  (118) 00:11:30 00:04:10 00:41:53 00:01:33 00:24:37
9 Chris BUTTON (#131) 01:23:56 149 Male  (120) 00:11:58 00:03:39 00:38:09 00:01:32 00:28:36
10 Raeburn Keith ROBERTSON (#171) 01:24:05 152 Male  (123) 00:12:50 00:03:26 00:40:34 00:01:41 00:25:33
11 Ben LE MASURIER (#157) 01:25:51 176 Male  (140) 00:14:15 00:03:51 00:37:25 00:01:47 00:28:31
12 Feargal TIERNEY (#178) 01:26:23 181 Male  (145) 00:14:31 00:03:37 00:42:09 00:01:41 00:24:24
13 Steven POWELL (#168) 01:27:08 188 Male  (152) 00:13:14 00:03:08 00:40:16 00:01:41 00:28:47
14 Jason SPECK (#175) 01:27:12 190 Male  (154) 00:13:15 00:03:51 00:43:09 00:01:41 00:25:15
15 Gordo CAMPBELL (#132) 01:27:52 204 Male  (165) 00:12:44 00:03:14 00:41:22 00:01:20 00:29:11
16 Andrew HOLT (#149) 01:29:23 221 Male  (179) 00:12:37 00:03:47 00:41:54 00:01:29 00:29:35
17 Russell IRWIN (#151) 01:29:38 225 Male  (182) 00:13:54 00:03:51 00:39:45 00:01:41 00:30:26
18 Andrew WADE (#180) 01:30:18 230 Male  (185) 00:13:34 00:02:58 00:41:17 00:01:33 00:30:53
19 Brad GLASSINGTON (#144) 01:33:11 267 Male  (209) 00:12:41 00:03:53 00:42:10 00:01:54 00:32:31
20 Steven BELL (#126) 01:33:12 268 Male  (210) 00:12:38 00:04:17 00:44:46 00:01:45 00:29:43
21 Rob STANLEY-JONES (#176) 01:34:18 278 Male  (215) 00:13:42 00:04:58 00:42:02 00:02:53 00:30:41
22 Brett JAMIESON (#153) 01:35:52 291 Male  (222) 00:13:44 00:03:52 00:45:56 00:02:09 00:30:10
23 Renato GARFINKEL (#142) 01:38:32 313 Male  (236) 00:14:39 00:05:21 00:45:07 00:02:05 00:31:18
24 Fouad BOU DIAB (#128) 01:40:15 328 Male  (242) 00:13:36 00:04:26 00:47:25 00:01:58 00:32:47
25 Nicolas LE CLECH (#156) 01:41:08 336 Male  (247) 00:18:00 00:05:27 00:49:55 00:01:31 00:26:13
26 Steve CARPENTER (#133) 01:45:49 376 Male  (271) 00:17:48 00:03:33 00:49:32 00:01:14 00:33:40
27 Steve WHITE (#183) 01:48:19 386 Male  (276) 00:17:09 00:06:04 00:49:18 00:03:33 00:32:12
28 Steven DICKINSON (#135) 01:50:23 392 Male  (279) 00:14:36 00:07:45 00:55:49 00:02:03 00:30:08
DNS David KELLS (#154) DNS Male 
DNS Christopher HEALY (#147) DNS Male 
DNS David ZANCOLICH (#184) DNS Male