Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Government 16 Years
Independent 16 Years
Catholic 16 Years
ISF 16 Years
Government 16 Years
Independent 16 Years
Catholic 16 Years
ISF 16 Years
22nd July 2011 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Primary 8/9 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
8-9 Years
Female
8-9 Years
Primary 10 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
10 Years
Female
10 Years
Primary 11 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
11 Years
Female
11 Years
Primary 12/13 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
12/13 Years
Female
12/13 Years
Primary AWD
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
8/9 Years
10 Years
11 Years
12/13 Years
Female
8/9 Years
10 Years
11 Years
12/13 Years
Secondary 12 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Government 12 Years
Independent 12 Years
Cathloic 12 Years
Female
Government 12 Years
Independent 12 Years
Cathloic 12 Years
Secondary 13 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Government 13 Years
Independent 13 Years
Catholic 13 Years
Female
Government 13 Years
Independent 13 Years
Catholic 13 Years
Secondary 14 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Government 14 Years
Independent 14 years
Cathoic 14 years
Female
Government 14 Years
Independent 14 years
Cathoic 14 years
Secondary 15 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Government 15 Years
Independent 15 Years
Catholic 15 years
Female
Government 15 Years
Independent 15 Years
Catholic 15 years
Secondary 16 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Government 16 Years
Independent 16 Years
Catholic 16 Years
ISF 16 Years
Female
Government 16 Years
Independent 16 Years
Catholic 16 Years
ISF 16 Years
Secondary 17 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Government 17 Years
Independent 17 Years
Catholic 17 Years
Female
Government 17 Years
Independent 17 Years
Catholic 17 Years
Secondary 18 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Government 18+ Years
Independent 18+ years
Catholic 18+ Years
Female
Government 18+ Years
Independent 18+ years
Catholic 18+ Years
Secondary AWD
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
12-13
14-15
16-19
Female
12-13
14-15
16-19
Related Races
NSW Cross Country Championships (2011)
NSW Cross Country Championships (2011)
/
Secondary 16 Years
/
Gender
/
Male
×
Successfully added (#387) TEAM ICON 6 to My Rivals
Secondary 16 Years: Male
Pos
Name
School
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Overall Pos
1
Jack STAPLETON (#2770)
The Kings School
00:16:09
ISF
(1)
23
2
Toby MENDAY (#1141)
Pennant Hills HS
00:16:09
G-16
(1)
24
3
Bradley FRASER (#1142)
Hunters Hill HS
00:16:28
G-16
(2)
31
4
Chris STORK (#1342)
Nepean
00:16:37
G-16
(3)
38
5
Byron CAVENDER (#1143)
Henry Kendall HS
00:16:42
G-16
(4)
42
6
Elliot COLLINS (#2391)
St Mary's High School
00:16:42
C-16
(1)
43
7
James WILSON (#1341)
Penrith
00:16:46
G-16
(5)
44
8
Max WILSON (#2398)
Marcellin Colllege
00:16:55
C-16
(2)
47
9
James KING (#2144)
Cranbrook
00:16:57
I-16
(1)
48
10
Isak COSTELLO (#2399)
St Mary's High School
00:17:02
C-16
(3)
50
11
Hugh HARRISON (#2149)
Nowra CCS
00:17:04
I-16
(2)
51
12
Thomas MOULT (#2771)
The Kings School
00:17:05
ISF
(2)
52
13
Isaac HALL (#2773)
The Kings School
00:17:05
ISF
(3)
53
14
Joseph MALLAT (#2147)
The Scots College
00:17:06
I-16
(3)
55
15
Matthew BERRINGTON (#941)
Toormina High
00:17:09
G-16
(6)
56
16
Liam APTER (#2142)
Cranbrook
00:17:12
I-16
(4)
60
17
Harry REES (#314)
Narrandera HS
00:17:13
G-16
(7)
62
18
Jonas WILLIAMS (#1144)
Epping Boys HS
00:17:20
G-16
(8)
63
19
Robbie EZEKIEL (#2148)
The Emanuel School
00:17:21
I-16
(5)
64
20
Michael ELLIOTT (#1343)
Penrith
00:17:21
G-16
(9)
65
21
Hamish PAINE (#2741)
The Illawarra Grammar School
00:17:22
ISF
(4)
67
22
Liam DAWSON (#541)
Tomaree HS
00:17:24
G-16
(10)
68
23
Bryce MURRAY (#543)
Kotara HS
00:17:29
G-16
(11)
69
24
Jackson LEE (#2774)
The Kings School
00:17:30
ISF
(5)
70
25
Liam WRIGHT (#2397)
ST Joseph's Regional College
00:17:36
C-16
(4)
73
26
Lachlan KASS (#1542)
Condell Park HS
00:17:37
G-16
(12)
75
27
Patrick CONROY (#1146)
Hunters Hill HS
00:17:38
G-16
(13)
77
28
Tim BUWALDA (#1145)
Asquith Boys HS
00:17:40
G-16
(14)
78
29
David PIKE (#141)
Gymea HS
00:17:41
G-16
(15)
79
30
Patrick ELLIOT (#2145)
Newington College
00:17:42
I-16
(6)
81
31
Nicholas BARRETT (#2146)
The Scots College
00:17:42
I-16
(7)
82
32
Aidan LEES (#741)
Yass
00:17:43
G-16
(16)
83
33
Caleb STAMPER (#2742)
The Illawarra Grammar School
00:17:44
ISF
(6)
84
34
Dario VENTIMIGLIA (#2394)
Marist College
00:17:45
C-16
(5)
85
35
Lachlan O'GRADY (#743)
Bulli
00:17:48
G-16
(17)
87
36
Ben SUMMERS (#542)
GLC - Forster
00:17:51
G-16
(18)
89
37
Jacob TIERNAN (#2400)
Sacred Heart Central School
00:17:51
C-16
(6)
90
38
Caleb NOBLE (#2393)
Kildare Catholic College
00:17:52
C-16
(7)
91
39
Joshua KELLY-MAKOVEC (#2396)
Aquinas College
00:17:52
C-16
(8)
92
40
Matthew KNIGHT (#1344)
Castle Hill
00:17:56
G-16
(19)
95
41
Benjamin JALVO (#1346)
Castle Hill
00:18:02
G-16
(20)
100
42
Angus CALLISTER (#2150)
St Ignatius College
00:18:03
I-16
(8)
101
43
Will RICKARDS (#744)
Bulli
00:18:06
G-16
(21)
102
44
Beau TAPE (#945)
Macksville High
00:18:07
G-16
(22)
105
45
Matthew STILL (#1544)
Leumeah THS
00:18:12
G-16
(23)
107
46
Nathan BANKOVIC (#1706)
Denison College
00:18:20
G-16
(24)
110
47
Felix COULSTON (#149)
Leichhardt
00:18:23
G-16
(25)
114
48
Joshua WOOD (#1345)
Crestwood High
00:18:23
G-16
(26)
115
49
Tim SHEA (#742)
Karabah
00:18:23
G-16
(27)
116
50
Georg DOUDNIK (#2395)
Patrician Brothers
00:18:24
C-16
(9)
118
« Previous
Next »