16th October 2020 - 18th October 2020 | Sydney, NSW, Australia

City2Surf (2020)

14K: Male 12&U

Pos Name Team Finish Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 Luke Syme (#10101) 01:06:33 409 Male  (360)
2 Jack Yang (#2745) 01:10:13 732 Male  (627)
3 Cullen Whitecliffe (#334) 01:13:21 993 Male  (817)
4 Tom Poynton (#11365) 01:14:07 1088 Male  (890)
5 Liam Denmead (#8062) Team Denbiebz 01:14:19 1125 Male  (919)
6 Callum Fitzsimmons (#3562) 01:14:46 1181 Male  (959)
7 Joseph Gluth (#2318) 01:17:04 1428 Male  (1115)
8 Joshua Kimpton (#4310) 01:17:11 1439 Male  (1122)
9 Emilio Muston (#7039) 01:18:08 1571 Male  (1207)
10 Sam Leitch (#2697) 01:22:12 2126 Male  (1548)
11 Ethan Littlewood (#10739) 01:22:36 2193 Male  (1591)
12 Ethan Fraser (#10742) 01:23:18 2301 Male  (1650)
13 Nathan Hobbs (#5854) Intraining Running and Triathlon Club 01:24:19 2463 Male  (1738)
14 Levi Hobbs (#5853) Intraining Running and Triathlon Club 01:24:19 2464 Male  (1739)
15 William SHAPCOTT (#12404) Shappies 01:25:21 2612 Male  (1809)
16 Nathan SHAPCOTT (#12621) Shappies 01:25:21 2613 Male  (1810)
17 Zacary Green (#11196) 01:26:01 2717 Male  (1868)
18 Matthew Hardwicke (#8155) Daddy and Matthew 01:30:05 3331 Male  (2179)
19 Taylor THORNTON (#12372) 01:31:29 3518 Male  (2269)
20 Nathaniel Ng (#12658) 01:31:30 3521 Male  (2270)
21 Bayleigh Ellison (#10450) 01:32:20 3631 Male  (2313)
22 Fletcher Ryan (#12511) 01:34:02 3865 Male  (2414)
23 Jonathan Tang (#12750) 01:36:52 4201 Male  (2561)
24 Bill Collins (#7736) BC clan 01:39:38 4512 Male  (2676)
25 Charlie Oreilly (#4771) O’REILLY CREW 01:39:57 4548 Male  (2690)
26 Arsh Raina (#1204) Team Raina 01:40:00 4556 Male  (2695)
27 Ariv Raina (#1203) Team Raina 01:40:51 4649 Male  (2735)
28 Henry Read (#10479) ConnellGriffin 01:41:33 4695 Male  (2757)
29 Easan Indran (#10262) Accru 01:44:03 4979 Male  (2866)
30 William Blackband (#10148) 01:45:17 5091 Male  (2916)
31 Sam Bonser (#5860) Brokenfoot Bonsers 01:45:58 5156 Male  (2949)
32 Sidney Dai (#5962) Pokemon Hunters 01:45:58 5157 Male  (2950)
33 Cooper Smith (#10808) 01:45:59 5163 Male  (2953)
34 Parker Serg (#10810) 01:45:59 5164 Male  (2954)
35 Johtaro Barker (#7523) 01:48:28 5382 Male  (3023)
36 Charlie Sceats (#7272) Charity Charlie 01:49:27 5468 Male  (3055)
37 Hrithihan Siriragavan (#12391) Team Siddarth 01:50:10 5541 Male  (3087)
38 Harry Rouse (#4712) 01:50:30 5567 Male  (3097)
39 Joelle Bura (#12155) 01:50:59 5604 Male  (3113)
40 Ayaan Bura (#12156) 01:50:59 5605 Male  (3114)
41 Herbert Evatt (#11988) Jogason Forever 01:54:02 5856 Male  (3204)
42 Tomas Loukes (#12170) Jogason Forever 01:54:02 5857 Male  (3205)
43 Sean Cleary (#5565) 01:56:17 6028 Male  (3266)
44 Rory Muldoon (#2432) Brits abroad 01:57:34 6119 Male  (3305)
45 Hunter Watkinson (#8623) Team Watkinson 01:57:36 6123 Male  (3308)
46 Archer Watkinson (#8622) Team Watkinson 01:57:36 6124 Male  (3309)
47 Hunter Graham (#7761) HA HA HA! 01:59:25 6237 Male  (3356)
48 Charlie Johnson (#8024) Charter Hall 01:59:42 6250 Male  (3362)
49 Oliver Gleichma (#2966) 02:01:49 6377 Male  (3404)
50 Jerico Celestino (#10911) Celestino Family 02:02:29 6409 Male  (3418)