16th October 2020 - 18th October 2020 | Sydney, NSW, Australia

City2Surf (2020)

14K: Male 20-29

Pos Name Team Finish Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 Ed Goddard (#10015) Team UTS 00:41:22 1 Male  (1)
2 Leo Peterson (#10017) Team UTS 00:48:04 5 Male  (5)
3 Jarrett Anthoney (#2022) 00:50:15 10 Male  (9)
4 Devon Beckman (#10327) IRONMAN Oceania 00:50:46 11 Male  (10)
5 Andy White (#10325) IRONMAN Oceania 00:50:51 12 Male  (11)
6 David Baker (#2631) 00:51:09 15 Male  (13)
7 Reuben Swain (#5883) Newcastle Flyers 00:51:51 17 Male  (15)
8 Cohwyn Cubban-Keelan (#2772) 00:53:29 19 Male  (17)
9 Jackson Bilu (#10655) Who run da world 00:53:46 21 Male  (19)
10 Ben Borger (#7472) 00:55:42 33 Male  (31)
11 Jordan Awad (#5104) 00:56:21 39 Male  (36)
12 Scott Panzenbock (#9591) Lion Bar Runners 00:58:01 57 Male  (52)
13 Cam Williams (#10125) 00:58:13 63 Male  (58)
14 Jason Cutajar (#5064) Running Bolts 00:58:13 64 Male  (59)
15 James Blair (#5765) Apple Pty Ltd 00:58:28 66 Male  (60)
16 Kane Murphy (#8714) Amazon - work hard. have fun. make history 00:58:51 76 Male  (70)
17 Ryan Sullivan (#10319) IRONMAN Oceania 00:58:55 78 Male  (72)
18 Brenton Holmes (#12595) 00:59:13 86 Male  (80)
19 Tom Ramage (#5318) 00:59:25 94 Male  (88)
20 Ruairi Mc Grade (#8420) MoorePark Legends 00:59:53 104 Male  (96)
21 Will Foristal (#11112) 00:59:58 107 Male  (98)
22 Nathan Carn (#11986) 01:00:03 109 Male  (100)
23 Riley Kilham (#9368) 01:00:34 119 Male  (110)
24 Matt Deane (#11028) 01:00:36 121 Male  (112)
25 Christian Sullivan (#9106) Amazon - work hard. have fun. make history 01:00:50 129 Male  (120)
26 Thomas Frank (#10165) Ramboll Australia 01:01:00 135 Male  (125)
27 Joshua Nott (#9548) 01:01:02 137 Male  (126)
28 Samuel Mcneil (#7127) 01:01:05 140 Male  (129)
29 Anthony Lim (#7913) 01:01:05 141 Male  (130)
30 Riley Grove (#2045) Sydney Striders 01:01:14 148 Male  (136)
31 Julian Harrington (#7530) Apple Pty Ltd 01:01:15 151 Male  (138)
32 Christian Miller (#9336) 01:01:30 161 Male  (147)
33 Nick Adams (#9765) 01:01:37 167 Male  (152)
34 Liam Jurd (#8030) Charter Hall 01:01:37 169 Male  (154)
35 Matthew Hayter (#9583) Lion Bar Runners 01:02:11 190 Male  (171)
36 Paul Hetherington (#11387) Team Branders 01:02:14 193 Male  (174)
37 James Knight (#3697) 01:02:34 204 Male  (182)
38 Jack Curnow (#8278) If we run good will u let us in? 01:02:46 212 Male  (188)
39 Joel Todd (#8015) Charter Hall 01:02:47 213 Male  (189)
40 Eamon Obryan (#7456) If we run good will u let us in? 01:02:59 221 Male  (194)
41 Nathan Copey (#6654) 01:03:04 225 Male  (196)
42 Philip Whitfield (#8198) RB Hygiene 01:03:21 234 Male  (203)
43 Sam Moulton (#11129) King & Wood Mallesons 01:03:33 245 Male  (214)
44 Jackson Rietdyk (#8264) Choccy milk 01:03:42 260 Male  (226)
45 Conor Fullen (#8416) MoorePark Legends 01:03:46 262 Male  (228)
46 Samuel Lombard (#10468) ConnellGriffin 01:03:51 267 Male  (232)
47 Nicholas Andrews (#11143) King & Wood Mallesons 01:03:53 269 Male  (234)
48 Mohamad Badawi (#9229) Amazon - work hard. have fun. make history 01:03:57 270 Male  (235)
49 Steven Schuddeboom (#4526) Warner Music Australia 01:03:58 272 Male  (237)
50 James De Fegely (#7459) Koala Kids 01:04:02 273 Male  (238)