14th May 2021 | Mittagong, NSW, Australia

IGSA Cross Country (2021)

15 Years: Female

Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
Sienna FITZGERALD (#708) ROSEVILLE 00:14:26.4 1
Abigail BALLHAUSEN (#550) Pymble 00:14:31.9 2
Grace HENRY (#430) Monte Sant Angelo 00:14:36.9 3
Georgia AUCHTERLONIE (#293) Loreto Kirribili 00:14:50.7 4
Lily AXFORD (#25) AbbotsLeigh 00:15:00.1 5
Elise NOTARAS (#953) Wenona 00:15:05.5 6
Georgia PHILLIPS (#554) Pymble 00:15:05.5 7
Xanthe COGAN (#28) AbbotsLeigh 00:15:15.5 8
Sierra TIMMS (#32) AbbotsLeigh 00:15:20.4 9
Neve TIERNEY (#328) Loreto Norm 00:15:24.5 10
Madeleine GREGG (#81) Ascham School 00:15:27.0 11
Eloise BOYS (#651) Ravenswood 00:15:34.3 12
Zoe BANKS (#26) AbbotsLeigh 00:15:37.3 13
Amelia THORNTHWAITE (#995) 00:15:47.6 14
Charlotte HILL (#654) Ravenswood 00:16:01.9 15
Sienna WRIGHT (#138) Danebank 00:16:10.0 16
Eliza BROWN (#294) Loreto Kirribili 00:16:12.8 17
Bianca HOARE (#709) ROSEVILLE 00:16:21.0 18
Iza ANDERSON (#429) Monte Sant Angelo 00:16:23.3 19
Ellie BECK (#551) Pymble 00:16:24.0 20
Claire WEALE (#955) Wenona 00:16:24.1 21
Phoebe GILDER (#159) Frensham 00:16:25.1 22
Georgia AMAN (#292) Loreto Kirribili 00:16:33.4 23
Jessica SLATER (#556) Pymble 00:16:36.7 24
Jaz WALKER (#875) St Vincents 00:16:38.9 25
Claudia WILSON (#329) Loreto Norm 00:16:46.1 26
Zanthe JURIC (#948) Wenona 00:16:48.4 27
Tessa MCCARTHY (#766) SCEGGS 00:16:51.6 28
Madeleine HUTCHENS (#395) MLC School 00:16:52.1 29
Zara TRANTALIS (#85) Ascham School 00:16:53.2 30
Natalie EPSTEIN (#500) PLC Sydney 00:16:54.3 31
Genevieve HUGHES (#212) Kambala 00:16:54.8 32
Amelie POPE (#954) Wenona 00:16:56.9 33
Xanthia COOTE (#498) PLC Sydney 00:16:59.0 34
Amelie KOVACS (#949) Wenona 00:17:00.8 35
Isabella (Bella) WALLEY (#816) St Catherines 00:17:01.7 36
Laura LOEL (#31) AbbotsLeigh 00:17:02.8 37
Yasmin LIEW (#952) Wenona 00:17:04.1 38
Anna HEMPTON (#872) St Vincents 00:17:07.0 39
Francesca (Frankie) BETTS (#809) St Catherines 00:17:13.3 40
Lucy MOLINEUX (#163) Frensham 00:17:14.6 41
Sybilla DELANEY (#295) Loreto Kirribili 00:17:15.6 42
Arabella STEWART (#604) Queenwood 00:17:17.2 43
Heidi UNGER (#815) St Catherines 00:17:27.2 44
Gabriella GAMEROV (#211) Kambala 00:17:28.0 45
Chloe CORDEROY (#29) AbbotsLeigh 00:17:30.1 46
Ellen MURPHY (#361) Meriden 00:17:30.2 47
Megan CHINNIAH (#27) AbbotsLeigh 00:17:34.6 48
Miranda SZABO (#503) PLC Sydney 00:17:36.6 49
Mia BOOTH (#552) Pymble 00:17:37.1 50