10th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CIS Cross Country Championships (2021)

Primary 10 Boys Teams

Pos Team Name Team Time Category (Pos)
1 SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School 00:34:14.000000 Teams (1)
2 Avondale School 00:35:11.000000 Teams (2)
3 The Scots College Prep School 00:35:24.000000 Teams (3)
4 Reddam House Primary School 00:37:56.000000 Teams (4)
5 Oxford Falls Grammar School 00:38:16.000000 Teams (5)
- Lindisfarne Anglican Grammar School Teams
- Arden Anglican School Teams
- Arndell Anglican College Teams
- Redlands Teams
- Rouse Hill Anglican College Teams
- Scone Grammar School Teams
- Southern Highlands Christian School Teams
- St Aloysius' College - Junior School Teams
- St Luke's Grammar School Teams
- St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College Teams
- St Pauls Grammar Teams
- St Peter's Anglican College Teams
- St Philip's Christian College - Cessnock Teams
- St Philip's Christian College - Newcastle Teams
- St Philip's Christian College - Port Stephens Teams
- The Illawarra Grammar School Teams
- The Riverina Anglican College Teams
- Thomas Hassall Anglican College Teams
- Wollondilly Anglican College Teams
- Wycliffe Christian School Teams
- Barker College Teams
- Coffs Harbour Christian Community School Teams
- Georges River Grammar Teams
- Green Point Christian College Teams
- Maitland Christian School Teams
- Mamre Anglican School Teams
- Moama Anglican Grammar School Teams
- Northern Beaches Christian School Teams
- Oxley College Teams
- Sathya Sai College Teams
- Shellharbour Anglican College Teams
- St Columba Anglican School Teams
- St Peter's Anglican Primary School Teams
- Sydney Grammar St Ives Preparatory School Teams
- The King's School - Tudor House Teams
- Trinity Grammar Preparatory School Teams
- Tweed Valley Adventist College Teams
- Wahroonga Adventist School Teams
- Waverley College - Waterford Campus Teams
- William Clarke College Teams
- Wollemi College Teams
- Wyong Christian Community School Teams
- Trinity Anglican College- Albury Teams
- Broughton Anglican College Teams
- Cedars Christian College Teams
- Central Coast Grammar School Teams
- Cranbrook Junior School Teams
- Emanuel School Teams
- Hills Adventist College - Kellyville Campus Teams
- Hills Grammar Teams
- Hunter Valley Grammar School Teams
- International Grammar School Teams
- Kinross Wolaroi Teams
- Knox Grammar Preparatory School Teams
- Lindisfarne Anglican Grammar School - Junior Campu Teams
- Lutheran School Wagga Wagga Teams
- Macarthur Anglican School Teams
- Macquarie College Teams
- Medowie Christian School Teams
- Moriah College Teams
- Newcastle Grammar School Teams
- Nowra Anglican College Teams