10th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CIS Cross Country Championships (2021)

Primary 11 Girls Teams

Pos Team Name Team Time Category (Pos)
1 Pymble Ladies' College 01:00:10.000000 Teams (1)
2 Wenona School 01:01:09.000000 Teams (2)
3 William Clarke College 01:06:00.000000 Teams (3)
4 Reddam House Primary School 01:07:08.000000 Teams (4)
5 Tangara School for Girls 01:07:36.000000 Teams (5)
6 Illawarra Christian School 01:08:05.000000 Teams (6)
7 St Columba Anglican School 01:10:01.000000 Teams (7)
- St Luke's Grammar School Teams
- St Philip's Christian College - Newcastle Teams
- St Philip's Christian College - Port Stephens Teams
- Redlands Teams
- Rouse Hill Anglican College Teams
- Sathya Sai College Teams
- Shellharbour Anglican College Teams
- Snowy Mountains Grammar Teams
- Wollondilly Anglican College Teams
- Wycliffe Christian School Teams
- Wyong Christian Community School Teams
- All Saints College Teams
- Calrossy Anglican School Teams
- Claremont College Teams
- Danebank Anglican School for Girls Teams
- Dubbo Christian School Teams
- Georges River Grammar Teams
- Lindisfarne Anglican Grammar School Teams
- Arden Anglican School Teams
- Arndell Anglican College Teams
- Ascham School Teams
- Central Coast Adventist School Teams
- Central Coast Grammar School Teams
- Emmanuel Anglican College Teams
- Hills Grammar Teams
- Hunter Valley Grammar School Teams
- kambala Teams
- Kincoppal - Rose Bay School Teams
- Lakes Grammar - An Anglican School Teams
- Lutheran School Wagga Wagga Teams
- Medowie Christian School Teams
- Moriah College Teams
- Newcastle Grammar School Teams
- Northern Beaches Christian School Teams
- Nowra Anglican College Teams
- Oran Park Anglican College Teams
- Oxford Falls Grammar School Teams
- Oxley College Teams
- Penrith Anglican College Teams
- International Grammar School Teams
- Kinross Wolaroi Teams
- Loreto Normanhurst Teams
- Mamre Anglican School Teams
- Meriden School - Junior Campus Teams
- MLC School Teams
- Mount Sinai College Teams
- Norwest Christian College Teams
- Nowra Christian School Teams
- Orange AGS Teams
- PLCArmidale Teams
- Scone Grammar School Teams
- St Andrew's Cathedral School Teams
- St Peter's Anglican College Teams
- The Anglican School Googong Teams
- The Armidale School Teams
- The Scots School Albury Teams
- Thomas Hassall Anglican College Teams
- Tweed Valley Adventist College Teams
- Trinity Anglican College- Albury Teams
- The Illawarra Grammar School Teams