10th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CIS Cross Country Championships (2021)

Primary 11 Boys Teams

Pos Team Name Team Time Category (Pos)
1 The Scots College Prep School 00:53:53.000000 Teams (1)
2 Cranbrook Junior School 00:54:45.000000 Teams (2)
3 Saint Ignatius' College 00:55:41.000000 Teams (3)
4 Redlands 00:56:43.000000 Teams (4)
5 Oxford Falls Grammar School 00:57:02.000000 Teams (5)
6 William Clarke College 00:57:34.000000 Teams (6)
7 Nowra Anglican College 00:58:58.000000 Teams (7)
8 Calrossy Anglican School 00:59:26.000000 Teams (8)
9 Reddam House Primary School 01:03:32.000000 Teams (9)
- Coogee Boys' Preparatory School Teams
- Waverley College - Waterford Campus Teams
- Oxley College Teams
- The Scots School Albury Teams
- Central Coast Grammar School Teams
- Central Coast Sports College Teams
- Orange AGS Teams
- Rouse Hill Anglican College Teams
- St Andrew's Cathedral School Teams
- St Columba Anglican School Teams
- St Luke's Grammar School Teams
- St Philip's Christian College - Newcastle Teams
- The Illawarra Grammar School Teams
- Newington College - Wyvern House Teams
- SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School Teams
- Bishop Tyrrell Anglican College Teams
- Byron Community Primary School Teams
- Emanuel School Teams
- Green Point Christian College Teams
- Hills Grammar Teams
- Illawarra Christian School Teams
- Kesser Torah College Teams
- Lakes Grammar - An Anglican School Teams
- Mamre Anglican School Teams
- Moama Anglican Grammar School Teams
- Northern Beaches Christian School Teams
- Orange Christian School Teams
- Pittwater House Teams
- Redeemer Baptist School Teams
- Sapphire Coast Anglican College - Bega Campus Teams
- St Philip's Christian College - Gosford Teams
- Sydney Grammar Edgecliff Preparatory School Teams
- Taree Christian College Teams
- The Armidale School Teams
- Thomas Hassall Anglican College Teams
- Tyndale Christian School Teams
- Wahroonga Adventist School Teams
- Wycliffe Christian School Teams
- St Spyridon College- Junior School Campus Teams
- Trinity Anglican College- Albury Teams
- Emmanuel Anglican College Teams
- Hills Adventist College - Kellyville Campus Teams
- Hunter Valley Grammar School Teams
- International Grammar School Teams
- Knox Grammar Preparatory School Teams
- Lutheran School Wagga Wagga Teams
- Macarthur Anglican School Teams
- Newcastle Grammar School Teams
- Northholm Grammar School Teams
- Lindisfarne Anglican Grammar School Teams
- Arden Anglican School Teams
- Arndell Anglican College Teams
- Avondale School Teams
- Barker College Teams
- Bishop Druitt College Teams
- Blue Mountains Grammar School Teams
- Broughton Anglican College Teams