Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Custom
Male
Female
Male
Female
14-17
18-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60+
Open
Elite
14-17
18-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60+
Open
Elite
All Category's
14-17
18-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60+
Open
Elite
All Division 2's
All Genders
Male
Female
All Countries
Australia
2nd April 2022 - 3rd April 2022 | PHEASANT WOOD CIRCUIT, NSW, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Sunday Sprint
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
14-17
18-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60+
Open
Elite
Female
14-17
18-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60+
Open
Elite
Sunday Super
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Elite
14-17
18-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60+
Open
Female
Elite
14-17
18-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60+
Open
Saturday Beast
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Elite
14-17
18-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60+
Open
Female
Elite
14-17
18-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60+
Open
Related Races
Spartan Race - NSW Trifecta (2022)
Spartan Race - NSW Trifecta (2022)
/
Sunday Sprint
/
Category
/
M25-29
Sunday Sprint: M25-29
Pos
Name
Time
Overall Pos
Gender (Pos)
1
Scott CUMMINS (#372)
00:28:22
2
Male
(2)
2
Brock BOGG (#220)
00:32:53
9
Male
(9)
3
Harry TURNBULL (#7208)
00:33:53
11
Male
(11)
4
Jarrod MASON (#801)
00:37:29
35
Male
(34)
5
Nick BELL (#7043)
00:37:53
40
Male
(39)
6
Luke DUFFEY (#415)
00:39:02
52
Male
(50)
7
Reece ADORINI (#1086)
00:42:59
86
Male
(77)
8
Matias Jose MAURAS (#805)
00:43:31
92
Male
(83)
9
Kurt ALDRIDGE (#117)
00:44:15
102
Male
(91)
10
Luke KIME (#708)
00:44:35
107
Male
(95)
11
Nick MULLER (#930)
00:49:05
151
Male
(129)
12
Ratharajeethan NAGULESWARAN (#1160)
00:49:09
153
Male
(131)
13
Tyler THIESON (#1092)
00:55:08
255
Male
(203)
14
Jake NEDANOSKI (#950)
00:56:25
282
Male
(220)
15
Wladimir ZELADA (#1184)
00:57:32
300
Male
(236)
16
Adam PILLAR (#7117)
00:59:58
338
Male
(261)
17
Jack PARKES (#7111)
01:00:41
354
Male
(271)
18
Nathan ANNISON (#143)
01:02:33
403
Male
(301)
19
Padrick FARRELL (#427)
01:05:07
468
Male
(333)
20
Xavier LIAN (#749)
01:05:20
473
Male
(336)
21
Nick SCHAEFER (#7162)
01:05:21
474
Male
(337)
22
Joshua GRASSO (#567)
01:05:21
476
Male
(338)
23
Bilal CHOURBAJI (#325)
01:08:52
548
Male
(378)
24
David ILIC (#616)
01:17:22
736
Male
(488)
25
Blake ROSS (#7146)
01:17:37
740
Male
(490)
26
Justin VENTER (#7216)
01:22:40
866
Male
(548)
27
Matthew SANTI (#7159)
01:22:41
867
Male
(549)
28
Allan ECCLESTON (#7036)
01:23:23
894
Male
(560)
29
Louis BEAUNE (#7034)
01:23:25
897
Male
(561)
30
Gabriel ATKIN (#149)
01:32:08
1048
Male
(632)
31
Andrew BIRKS (#208)
01:32:08
1049
Male
(633)
32
Arvin VISVALINGAM (#7220)
01:32:11
1052
Male
(635)
DNS
Phillip FAVALORO (#428)
DNS
Male
DNS
Alex COLLINS (#341)
DNS
Male
DNS
Elliot VELLA (#7215)
DNS
Male
DNS
Samuel ANNISON (#141)
DNS
Male
DNS
Michael ZACHARATOS (#7245)
DNS
Male
DNS
Jacob VINCENT (#7219)
DNS
Male
DNS
Kevin GATDULA (#523)
DNS
Male
DNS
Joel PAMPLIN (#7107)
DNS
Male
DNS
Dale OWEN (#7104)
DNS
Male
DNS
Rees TAYLOR (#7196)
DNS
Male
DNS
Dean MAHON (#776)
DNS
Male
DNS
Michael CROME (#365)
DNS
Male
DNS
Hovsep EGULIAN (#419)
DNS
Male
DNF
Benny PLUNKETT (#7122)
DNF
Male