Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Custom
Male
Male
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
All Category's
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
All Division 2's
All Genders
Male
All Countries
Australia
9th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Primary Girls 8/9
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Mountains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Boys 8/9
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Girls 10
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Boys 10
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Girls 11
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Boys 11
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Girls 12-13
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Boys 12-13
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Multi Class
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
T20
T35
T46
Female
T20
T35
T46
Secondary Girls 12
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Boys 12
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Girls 13
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Boys 13
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Girls 14
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Boys 14
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Girls 15
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Boys 15
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Girls 16
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Boys 16
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Girls 17
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
Secondary Boys 17
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Girls 18
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Boys 18
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Multi Class
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
T20
T01
Female
T20
T01
Event Website
Related Races
Sydney West Cross Country (2021)
Sydney West Cross Country (2021)
/
Primary Boys 10
/
Overall
Primary Boys 10: Overall
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
1
Lachlan IDSTEIN (#365)
00:07:58
Merrylands/Parramatta
(1)
2
Adrian ROSTAMI (#688)
00:08:05
Wenty/Seven Hills
(1)
3
Beau ADAMS (#234)
00:08:08
Castle Hill
(1)
4
Arjay PATEL (#686)
00:08:11
Wenty/Seven Hills
(2)
5
Samuel LASKY (#171)
00:08:18
Blue Moutains
(1)
6
Xavier ZAHRA (#112)
00:08:22
Blacktown
(1)
7
Mason EARL (#492)
00:08:26
Penrith
(1)
8
Darius NANVA (#172)
00:08:29
Blue Moutains
(2)
9
Lucas PATON (#173)
00:08:32
Blue Moutains
(3)
10
Isaac MICALLEF (#623)
00:08:34
St Marys
(1)
11
Max HAYNE (#236)
00:08:35
Castle Hill
(2)
12
Beau JAMES (#299)
00:08:36
Hawkesbury
(1)
13
Andy RIOT (#240)
00:08:38
Castle Hill
(3)
14
Jayden HAMILTON (#169)
00:08:40
Blue Moutains
(4)
15
Jayden CALDER (#108)
00:08:42
Blacktown
(2)
16
Austin FUZ (#493)
00:08:43
Penrith
(2)
17
Ryan HAAF (#235)
00:08:44
Castle Hill
(4)
18
Eric CARMODY (#298)
00:08:44
Hawkesbury
(2)
19
Peter COOK (#556)
00:08:44
Ridges
(1)
20
Stirling HOBBY (#559)
00:08:45
Ridges
(2)
21
Lonny JOHNSTON (#560)
00:08:45
Ridges
(3)
22
Lachlan MARSHALL (#238)
00:08:47
Castle Hill
(5)
23
Tai JONES (#301)
00:08:49
Hawkesbury
(3)
24
Alex BORG (#491)
00:08:51
Penrith
(3)
25
Zayan BABORA (#43)
00:08:52
Auburn
(1)
26
Michael ATTARD (#554)
00:08:52
Ridges
(4)
27
Oscar OUTLRAM (#46)
00:08:55
Auburn
(2)
28
Flynn HARPER (#495)
00:08:55
Penrith
(4)
29
Brian JACK (#683)
00:08:58
Wenty/Seven Hills
(3)
30
Medhansh PARUCHURI (#239)
00:09:00
Castle Hill
(6)
31
Taine KATALINIC (#684)
00:09:00
Wenty/Seven Hills
(4)
32
Oliver JOHNS (#300)
00:09:01
Hawkesbury
(4)
33
Timothy HAMMOND (#494)
00:09:03
Penrith
(5)
34
Massimo BOEMI (#555)
00:09:04
Ridges
(5)
35
Aidan LAWN (#621)
00:09:05
St Marys
(2)
36
Joshua ALFORD (#361)
00:09:06
Merrylands/Parramatta
(2)
37
Noah WILL (#304)
00:09:06
Hawkesbury
(5)
38
Tom BILLAUT (#490)
00:09:07
Penrith
(6)
39
Xavier TROVATO (#111)
00:09:07
Blacktown
(3)
40
Sian GILL (#682)
00:09:08
Wenty/Seven Hills
(5)
41
Seth RIGOLI (#687)
00:09:09
Wenty/Seven Hills
(6)
42
Pillay SPENCER (#707)
00:09:11
Hawkesbury
(6)
43
Mohammed ASHRAFI (#362)
00:09:16
Merrylands/Parramatta
(3)
44
Austin PERCIVAL (#625)
00:09:17
St Marys
(3)
45
Callum FRANKLIN (#619)
00:09:18
St Marys
(4)
46
Chace HUNT (#496)
00:09:20
Penrith
(7)
47
Aren BERINGER (#107)
00:09:20
Blacktown
(4)
48
Crosby GERACIA (#558)
00:09:20
Ridges
(6)
49
Peini IKA (#109)
00:09:23
Blacktown
(5)
50
Andre TABOAS (#368)
00:09:25
Merrylands/Parramatta
(4)
« Previous
Next »