Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Custom
Female
Female
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
All Category's
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
All Division 2's
All Genders
Female
All Countries
Australia
9th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Primary Girls 8/9
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Mountains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Boys 8/9
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Girls 10
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Boys 10
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Girls 11
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Boys 11
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Girls 12-13
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Boys 12-13
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Multi Class
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
T20
T35
T46
Female
T20
T35
T46
Secondary Girls 12
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Boys 12
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Girls 13
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Boys 13
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Girls 14
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Boys 14
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Girls 15
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Boys 15
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Girls 16
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Boys 16
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Girls 17
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
Secondary Boys 17
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Girls 18
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Boys 18
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Multi Class
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
T20
T01
Female
T20
T01
Event Website
Related Races
Sydney West Cross Country (2021)
Sydney West Cross Country (2021)
/
Primary Girls 11
/
Gender
/
Female
Primary Girls 11: Female
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Overall Pos
Claire CORBETT (#532)
00:13:35
Ridges
(1)
1
Ivy KIM (#340)
00:13:59
Merrylands/Parramatta
(1)
2
Hannah LOXLEY (#469)
00:14:08
Penrith
(1)
3
Lyla READING (#212)
00:14:11
Castle Hill
(1)
4
Lulu GREEN (#146)
00:14:30
Blue Moutains
(1)
5
Addison RODEN (#470)
00:14:32
Penrith
(2)
6
Olivia SCOTT-ROGERS (#213)
00:14:35
Castle Hill
(2)
7
Tabitha BROUGHTON (#273)
00:14:42
Hawkesbury
(1)
8
Zoe MEIN (#148)
00:14:56
Blue Moutains
(2)
9
Laura GARDINER (#660)
00:14:58
Wenty/Seven Hills
(1)
10
Cleo MCLAUGHLIN (#276)
00:14:59
Hawkesbury
(2)
11
Charlotte SCOTT-ROGERS (#214)
00:15:02
Castle Hill
(3)
12
Rose NICHOLAS (#150)
00:15:12
Blue Moutains
(3)
13
Bianca HARIZANOV (#209)
00:15:25
Castle Hill
(4)
14
Savannah HILL (#404)
00:15:29
Mt Druitt
(1)
15
Summer MCINTOSH (#147)
00:15:30
Blue Moutains
(4)
16
Sophie MCCULLA (#275)
00:15:32
Hawkesbury
(3)
17
Ella-Grace DOUGLAS (#465)
00:15:34
Penrith
(3)
18
Molly SHANNON (#215)
00:15:45
Castle Hill
(5)
19
Coco WOROBIEJ (#472)
00:15:51
Penrith
(4)
20
Bethany WILSON (#216)
00:15:58
Castle Hill
(6)
21
Siena VEECHIO (#600)
00:16:04
St Marys
(1)
22
Grace KNIGHT (#211)
00:16:06
Castle Hill
(7)
23
Mila KNEZEVIC (#536)
00:16:13
Ridges
(2)
24
Taya WOOD (#601)
00:16:15
St Marys
(2)
25
Emily KOT (#341)
00:16:18
Merrylands/Parramatta
(2)
26
Khloe KHAROUFEH (#535)
00:16:19
Ridges
(3)
27
Jehoaddan FAALOGO (#466)
00:16:23
Penrith
(5)
28
Bella GRAHAM (#661)
00:16:24
Wenty/Seven Hills
(2)
29
Leilani TRINDALL (#407)
00:16:27
Mt Druitt
(2)
30
Ashleigh FARRUGIA (#659)
00:16:27
Wenty/Seven Hills
(3)
31
Alina ASCENCIO (#145)
00:16:29
Blue Moutains
(5)
32
Bronte PARKIN (#84)
00:16:30
Blacktown
(1)
33
Rose ROSTAMI (#665)
00:16:31
Wenty/Seven Hills
(4)
34
Eva BRYANT (#531)
00:16:33
Ridges
(4)
35
Taylor ROBERTS (#278)
00:16:34
Hawkesbury
(4)
36
Chantal MASIMA (#405)
00:16:35
Mt Druitt
(3)
37
Emma HOSKINS (#81)
00:16:38
Blacktown
(2)
38
Addison ZAHRA (#280)
00:16:43
Hawkesbury
(5)
39
Tvisha SHAH (#88)
00:16:49
Blacktown
(3)
40
Nadia ZAITOUN (#24)
00:16:54
Auburn
(1)
41
Chelsey TOBY-SMITH (#599)
00:16:55
St Marys
(3)
42
Jiann CHURCH-PAUALAISA (#658)
00:16:58
Wenty/Seven Hills
(5)
43
Sharon KIM (#21)
00:16:59
Auburn
(2)
44
Sienna KARELE (#467)
00:17:00
Penrith
(6)
45
Jules ROZYN (#151)
00:17:00
Blue Moutains
(6)
46
Leila NAUMANN (#149)
00:17:07
Blue Moutains
(7)
47
Khloe MITCHELL (#406)
00:17:08
Mt Druitt
(4)
48
Lily HALE (#534)
00:17:12
Ridges
(5)
49
Annalise MUSCAT (#277)
00:17:17
Hawkesbury
(6)
50
« Previous
Next »