Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Custom
Female
Female
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
All Category's
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
All Division 2's
All Genders
Female
All Countries
Australia
9th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Primary Girls 8/9
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Mountains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Boys 8/9
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Girls 10
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Boys 10
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Girls 11
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Boys 11
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Girls 12-13
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Boys 12-13
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Auburn
Blacktown
Blue Moutains
Castle Hill
Hawkesbury
Merrylands/Parramatta
Mt Druitt
Penrith
Ridges
St Marys
Wenty/Seven Hills
Primary Multi Class
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
T20
T35
T46
Female
T20
T35
T46
Secondary Girls 12
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Boys 12
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Girls 13
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Boys 13
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Girls 14
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Boys 14
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Girls 15
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Boys 15
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Girls 16
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Boys 16
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Girls 17
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
Secondary Boys 17
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Girls 18
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Boys 18
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Blacktown
Hills
Macquarie
Mount Druitt
Nepean
Prospect
Werrington
HILL SPORTS
Secondary Multi Class
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
T20
T01
Female
T20
T01
Event Website
Related Races
Sydney West Cross Country (2021)
Sydney West Cross Country (2021)
/
Primary Girls 11
/
Overall
Primary Girls 11: Overall
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
51
Sophia ZERAFA (#344)
00:17:20
Merrylands/Parramatta
(3)
52
Morgan FOWLER (#339)
00:17:22
Merrylands/Parramatta
(4)
53
Annika MOORE (#595)
00:17:23
St Marys
(4)
54
Surakshaa JAGADESH (#594)
00:17:28
St Marys
(5)
55
Beyza SEVDIMBAS (#87)
00:17:32
Blacktown
(4)
56
Ebony DUNWELL (#403)
00:17:36
Mt Druitt
(5)
57
Chloe MATUA-KALIMERIS (#664)
00:17:46
Wenty/Seven Hills
(6)
58
Madeleine DEVINE (#274)
00:17:56
Hawkesbury
(7)
59
Ellie REEVES (#86)
00:18:00
Blacktown
(5)
60
Rachel AYOUB (#18)
00:18:02
Auburn
(3)
61
Sasmi PASIKKU HANNADIGE (#85)
00:18:05
Blacktown
(6)
62
Parbhkirat KAUR (#662)
00:18:07
Wenty/Seven Hills
(7)
63
Kourtney KNUDSEN (#82)
00:18:13
Blacktown
(7)
64
Felicity WELLS (#471)
00:18:15
Penrith
(7)
65
Kailee AZZOPARDI (#530)
00:18:17
Ridges
(6)
66
Erica LEE (#342)
00:18:19
Merrylands/Parramatta
(5)
67
Zoe PRANCY-STRASS (#537)
00:18:27
Ridges
(7)
68
Maddison MAHE (#83)
00:18:33
Blacktown
(8)
69
Abuk KUANY (#468)
00:18:41
Penrith
(8)
70
Helin AKDOG (#337)
00:18:49
Merrylands/Parramatta
(6)
71
Akshara MATHIVATHANAN (#663)
00:18:55
Wenty/Seven Hills
(8)
72
Alexis RICHARDS (#23)
00:18:58
Auburn
(4)
73
Naomi SMITH (#279)
00:19:01
Hawkesbury
(8)
74
Isobel DEANE (#533)
00:19:07
Ridges
(8)
75
Nargas RASOLI (#22)
00:19:09
Auburn
(5)
76
Akankhita CHAUDHURI (#19)
00:20:07
Auburn
(6)
77
Katelyn TUIVAITI-HIGGS (#408)
00:20:18
Mt Druitt
(6)
78
Ariella CULINA (#401)
00:20:35
Mt Druitt
(7)
79
Miracle DAKVANIVITI (#20)
00:21:14
Auburn
(7)
80
Diyala ABBOUD (#17)
00:21:19
Auburn
(8)
81
Jenny PARK (#343)
00:21:52
Merrylands/Parramatta
(7)
82
Yar DENG (#402)
00:21:52
Mt Druitt
(8)
NYS
Eleonora RUBBO (#152)
Blue Moutains
NYS
Ruby KERNAGHAN (#210)
Castle Hill
NYS
Laura CHOCRANE (#338)
Merrylands/Parramatta
NYS
Ella MURAS (#596)
St Marys
NYS
Alix PRATT (#597)
St Marys
NYS
Mia SHARPE (#598)
St Marys
« Previous
Next »