8th June 2022 | Sydney International Equestrian Centre, NSW, Australia

Sydney West Secondary Cross Country Carnival (2022)

Secondary Girls 12: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Zoe MEIN (#1647) 00:13:35 Nepean (1) Female  (1)
2 Alison HUBBARD (#1241) 00:14:06 Hills (1) Female  (2)
3 Billie HALEWOOD (#1371) 00:14:19 Macquarie (1) Female  (3)
4 Felicity WELLS (#1166) 00:14:27 HILL SPORTS (1) Female  (4)
5 Taya WOOD (#1917) 00:14:33 Werrington (1) Female  (5)
6 Lily GOLDING (#1369) 00:14:38 Macquarie (2) Female  (6)
7 Ju-Hee LEE (#1147) 00:14:52 HILL SPORTS (2) Female  (7)
8 Chloe MATUA-KALIMERIS (#1149) 00:15:11 HILL SPORTS (3) Female  (8)
9 Sara THAKER (#1789) 00:15:30 Prospect (1) Female  (9)
10 Emilie MCKEE (#1388) 00:15:31 Macquarie (3) Female  (10)
11 Isabella HORTON (#1374) 00:15:33 Macquarie (4) Female  (11)
12 Laylah GOLDEN (#1631) 00:16:00 Nepean (2) Female  (12)
13 Marli-Jae WATERS (#1411) 00:16:01 Macquarie (5) Female  (13)
14 Lily MOORE (#1650) 00:16:14 Nepean (3) Female  (14)
15 Grace CHEN (#1227) 00:16:31 Hills (2) Female  (15)
16 Caitlin BESTLEY (#1606) 00:16:35 Nepean (4) Female  (16)
17 Annika JOHNSTON-HALL (#1637) 00:16:57 Nepean (5) Female  (17)
18 Irene THE (#1669) 00:16:59 Nepean (6) Female  (18)
19 Bellah STONE (#1055) 00:17:02 Blacktown (1) Female  (19)
20 Prerna JHAWAR (#1026) 00:17:10 Blacktown (2) Female  (20)
21 Katelyn TUIVAITI-HIGGS (#1538) 00:17:11 Mount Druitt (1) Female  (21)
22 Mansaroop KAUR (#1029) 00:17:14 Blacktown (3) Female  (22)
23 Phoenix TEMPEST (#1668) 00:17:23 Nepean (7) Female  (23)
24 Mila KNEZEVIC (#1380) 00:17:40 Macquarie (6) Female  (24)
25 Hannah HAZRATI (#1372) 00:17:40 Macquarie (7) Female  (25)
26 Tarnaya SMITH (#1530) 00:17:52 Mount Druitt (2) Female  (26)
27 Alexis RICHARDS (#1781) 00:17:54 Prospect (2) Female  (27)
28 Rainbow ATANACIO (#1004) 00:18:20 Blacktown (4) Female  (28)
29 Sienna LEE (#1890) 00:18:23 Werrington (2) Female  (29)
30 Queen ITERITEKA (#1023) 00:18:35 Blacktown (5) Female  (30)
31 Lara FALZON (#1626) 00:18:39 Nepean (8) Female  (31)
32 Maddilyn TAYLOR (#1534) 00:18:42 Mount Druitt (3) Female  (32)
33 Navya KRISHNAN (#1030) 00:18:44 Blacktown (6) Female  (33)
34 Aristea PAPADOPOULOS (#1044) 00:18:47 Blacktown (7) Female  (34)
35 Duaa SAEED (#1527) 00:18:49 Mount Druitt (4) Female  (35)
36 Coutts ELLA (#1872) 00:18:53 Werrington (3) Female  (36)
37 Keira GRANT (#1878) 00:18:56 Werrington (4) Female  (37)
38 Isabella DELANEY (#1139) 00:18:57 HILL SPORTS (4) Female  (38)
39 Raevyn SZABO (#1533) 00:19:07 Mount Druitt (5) Female  (39)
40 Julia AYOUB (#1491) 00:19:29 Mount Druitt (6) Female  (40)
41 Gabriella ABIUSO (#1486) 00:19:40 Mount Druitt (7) Female  (41)
42 Irene BENCHAMIN (#1750) 00:19:43 Prospect (3) Female  (42)
43 Grace FAWCETT (#1628) 00:19:45 Nepean (9) Female  (43)
44 Kirah STISKIN (#1787) 00:19:51 Prospect (4) Female  (44)
45 Helin AKDAG (#1745) 00:19:51 Prospect (5) Female  (45)
46 Sophie COX (#1499) 00:20:15 Mount Druitt (8) Female  (46)
NYS Nasary HASEENA (#1018) Blacktown Female 
NYS Beyza SEVDIMBAS (#1158) HILL SPORTS Female 
NYS Hannah CORRICK (#1229) Hills Female 
NYS Annie DOMASCHENZ (#1231) Hills Female