8th June 2022 | Sydney International Equestrian Centre, NSW, Australia

Sydney West Secondary Cross Country Carnival (2022)

Secondary Girls 16: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Ella MUNROE (#1256) 00:17:20 Hills (1) Female  (1)
2 Sophie BOYES (#1609) 00:17:47 Nepean (1) Female  (2)
3 Cassidy JEPTHA (#1998) 00:18:22 Hills (2) Female  (3)
4 Tegan DALEY (#1619) 00:18:28 Nepean (2) Female  (4)
5 Sarah WHITTON (#1412) 00:18:30 Macquarie (1) Female  (5)
6 Hayley REYNOLDS (#1266) 00:18:35 Hills (3) Female  (6)
7 Amelia MAYES (#1386) 00:18:39 Macquarie (2) Female  (7)
8 Chelsea OLBRICH (#1394) 00:18:47 Macquarie (3) Female  (8)
9 Alina HAWRON (#1236) 00:19:13 Hills (4) Female  (9)
10 Esther HEFFERENAN (#1237) 00:19:22 Hills (5) Female  (10)
11 Summer FAULKNER (#1627) 00:19:22 Nepean (3) Female  (11)
12 Riley LYNCH (#1384) 00:19:50 Macquarie (4) Female  (12)
13 Madison WILSON (#1672) 00:20:05 Nepean (4) Female  (13)
14 Talia SCHEMPP (#1664) 00:20:22 Nepean (5) Female  (14)
15 Marley MCKENZIE (#1255) 00:20:26 Hills (6) Female  (15)
16 Shafiqa KARIMI (#1772) 00:20:48 Prospect (1) Female  (16)
17 Laelia BYATT (#1135) 00:21:02 HILL SPORTS (1) Female  (17)
18 Georgina ROPER (#1402) 00:21:18 Macquarie (5) Female  (18)
19 Harshini AVULA (#1005) 00:21:24 Blacktown (1) Female  (19)
20 Caitlin BRISSETT (#1012) 00:21:34 Blacktown (2) Female  (20)
21 Chloe OƆTOOLE (#1042) 00:21:59 Blacktown (3) Female  (21)
22 Olivia FILEMAN (#1367) 00:22:25 Macquarie (6) Female  (22)
23 Lily THOMPSON (#1408) 00:22:32 Macquarie (7) Female  (23)
24 Anu SARAOGI (#1785) 00:22:32 Prospect (2) Female  (24)
25 Ayva BURKE (#1612) 00:22:52 Nepean (6) Female  (25)
26 Paige NASH (#1391) 00:23:31 Macquarie (8) Female  (26)
27 Amy LAM (#1031) 00:23:33 Blacktown (4) Female  (27)
28 Mia BRYANT (#1610) 00:23:58 Nepean (7) Female  (28)
29 Gloria ZHANG (#2000) 00:24:22 Hills (7) Female  (29)
30 Kassandra MCGRATH (#1522) 00:24:48 Mount Druitt (1) Female  (30)
31 Chloe BINGHAM (#1132) 00:25:19 HILL SPORTS (2) Female  (31)
32 Ciara SAUNBY (#1156) 00:25:19 HILL SPORTS (3) Female  (32)
33 Griggs CAITLYN (#1863) 00:25:34 Werrington (1) Female  (33)
34 Madison PLUNKETT (#1904) 00:25:40 Werrington (2) Female  (34)
35 Chloe BURROWS (#1862) 00:25:40 Werrington (3) Female  (35)
36 Lavanya CHOPRA (#1752) 00:25:45 Prospect (3) Female  (36)
37 Chloe CAYZER (#1614) 00:26:04 Nepean (8) Female  (37)
38 Rupali JHAWAR (#1027) 00:26:15 Blacktown (5) Female  (38)
39 Hayley ZAMMIT (#1793) 00:26:34 Prospect (4) Female  (39)
40 Bethany DAVISON (#1620) 00:26:45 Nepean (9) Female  (40)
41 Shyla VASHISHT (#1670) 00:27:57 Nepean (10) Female  (41)
42 Thomas MIA (#1896) 00:28:50 Werrington (4) Female  (42)
43 Tiana WESTON (#1543) 00:28:59 Mount Druitt (2) Female  (43)
44 Rylee WILSON (#1545) 00:29:54 Mount Druitt (3) Female  (44)
45 Jasmine JOHNSON (#1990) 00:30:39 Werrington (5) Female  (45)
46 Naaz AGNIHOTRI (#1744) 00:30:41 Prospect (5) Female  (46)
47 Raniga JIYA (#1886) 00:30:42 Werrington (6) Female  (47)
48 Ashleigh KERR (#1248) 00:32:39 Hills (8) Female  (48)
49 Bella-Rose STONE (#1531) 00:32:43 Mount Druitt (4) Female  (49)
50 Batool KANAAN (#1770) 00:33:41 Prospect (6) Female  (50)