7th November 2021 | Brisbane, QLD, Australia

The Sunday Mail Transurban Bridge to Brisbane (2021)

10km Teams

Pos Team Name Team Time Category (Pos)
1 Gold Coast Run Co 02:31:49 10km teams (1)
2 BERT Squad 10K 02:36:16 10km teams (2)
3 Distance Culture 02:48:03 10km teams (3)
4 The Running Analysis Centre 10km 02:56:50 10km teams (4)
5 Brisbane Road Runners Club 03:07:53 10km teams (5)
6 Intraining Running and Triathlon Club 03:09:35 10km teams (6)
7 Watts Athletics 03:20:57 10km teams (7)
8 BDO 03:21:19 10km teams (8)
9 Herbert Smith Freehills 03:21:56 10km teams (9)
10 TEESB2B 03:23:00 10km teams (10)
11 Team Transurban 03:25:41 10km teams (11)
12 South Bank Runners 03:29:37 10km teams (12)
13 Hutchies 03:29:39 10km teams (13)
14 ADFRAA 03:32:04 10km teams (14)
15 Auto & General 03:33:51 10km teams (15)
16 Epilepsy Queensland Team 03:34:00 10km teams (16)
17 Blood, Sweat & Beers 03:34:57 10km teams (17)
18 Cromwell College 03:36:26 10km teams (18)
19 Robert Bird Group Brisbane 03:37:51 10km teams (19)
20 Pacers 2021 03:38:12 10km teams (20)
21 RBWH Foundation 03:38:44 10km teams (21)
22 Volvo Group Australia 03:39:56 10km teams (22)
23 Women's Legal Service Qld 03:42:56 10km teams (23)
24 Talbot Sayer 03:43:01 10km teams (24)
25 GHD 03:43:35 10km teams (25)
26 Sarina Russo Group 03:44:20 10km teams (26)
27 Deloitte 03:44:36 10km teams (27)
28 ARCC Runners 03:44:40 10km teams (28)
29 Fortius Running Club 03:45:40 10km teams (29)
30 Team Penske 03:46:05 10km teams (30)
31 APA 03:46:08 10km teams (31)
32 Range Brewing Run Club 03:46:18 10km teams (32)
33 Brisbane Run Squad 03:46:42 10km teams (33)
34 Coles for Redkite 03:47:11 10km teams (34)
35 The Sunday Mail Team 03:47:39 10km teams (35)
36 Century Yuasa Batteries 03:47:53 10km teams (36)
37 AECOM 03:48:52 10km teams (37)
38 Sparrows Run Co 03:49:54 10km teams (38)
39 QIC Social Club 03:50:05 10km teams (39)
40 Springfield Runners Group 03:50:09 10km teams (40)
41 The Salvation Army 03:50:36 10km teams (41)
42 Peak Sports And Spine Centre 03:51:02 10km teams (42)
43 aXceleracers 03:51:03 10km teams (43)
44 ONYA 03:51:59 10km teams (44)
45 Hunger Fighters 03:52:05 10km teams (45)
46 Clayton Utz (Team 2) 03:52:11 10km teams (46)
47 LPC Lawyers x TEHC 03:52:31 10km teams (47)
48 BESIX Watpac 03:53:09 10km teams (48)
49 RPS Runners 03:53:15 10km teams (49)
50 Runners Jam 03:53:18 10km teams (50)