14th February 2021 - 28th February 2021 | Australia

U19 Nutri-Grain Next Gen Series (2021)

Round 3: Mens - Heat 2

Results are not yet available for Round 3: Mens - Heat 2. Please check back later.

Round 3: Mens - Heat 1

Results are not yet available for Round 3: Mens - Heat 1. Please check back later.

Round 1: Mens - Heat 1

Pos Name Club Time
1 Nathan JAY (#10) Wanda 00:10:00
2 Auden PARISH (#22) Northcliffe 00:10:01
3 Beau MEEHAN (#15) Northcliffe 00:10:08

Round 1: Mens - Heat 2

Pos Name Club Time
1 Adam PALMER (#21) Maroochydore 00:10:15
2 Connor PEABODY (#23) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park 00:10:18
3 Will SAVAGE (#26) Trigg Island 00:10:21

Round 1: Mens - Final

Pos Name Club Time
1 Nathan JAY (#10) Wanda 00:33:08
2 Kye TAYLOR (#30) Swansea Belmont 00:33:15
3 Auden PARISH (#22) Northcliffe 00:33:22

Round 1: Womens - Final

Pos Name Club Time
1 Lucy DERBYSHIRE (#2) Northcliffe 00:36:35
2 Bella WILLIAMS (#22) Swansea Belmont 00:36:42
3 Madison WARD (#17) Manly 00:36:56

Round 2: Mens - Heat 1

Pos Name Club Time
1 Nathan JAY (#10) Wanda 00:10:04
2 Auden PARISH (#22) Northcliffe 00:10:05
3 Texas DIXON (#5) Surfers Paradise 00:10:10

Round 2: Mens - Heat 2

Pos Name Club Time
1 Kaan KARADAG (#11) Northcliffe 00:10:13
2 Kye TAYLOR (#30) Swansea Belmont 00:10:24
3 Adam PALMER (#21) Maroochydore 00:10:26

Round 2: Womens - Run

Pos Name Club Time
1 Piper HARRISON (#6) Manly 00:02:26
2 Bella WILLIAMS (#22) Swansea Belmont 00:02:29
3 Lucy DERBYSHIRE (#2) Northcliffe 00:02:29

Round 2: Womens - Board

Pos Name Club Time
1 Lucy DERBYSHIRE (#2) Northcliffe 00:03:12
2 Bella WILLIAMS (#22) Swansea Belmont 00:03:17
3 Georgia SINGLETON (#21) Manly 00:03:19

Round 2: Womens - Swim

Pos Name Club Time
1 Bella WILLIAMS (#22) Swansea Belmont 00:03:27
2 Sara TAZAKI (#15) Northcliffe 00:03:29
3 Lucy DERBYSHIRE (#2) Northcliffe 00:03:32

Round 2: Womens - Ski

Pos Name Club Time
1 Lucy DERBYSHIRE (#2) Northcliffe 00:03:20
2 Ashley NOGLER (#12) Northcliffe 00:03:23
3 Piper HARRISON (#6) Manly 00:03:23

Round 2: Womens - Final

Pos Name Club Time
1 Bella WILLIAMS (#22) Swansea Belmont 00:10:47
2 Lucy DERBYSHIRE (#2) Northcliffe 00:11:06
3 Madison WARD (#17) Manly 00:11:09

Round 2: Mens - Specialist - Run

Pos Name Club Time
1 Nathan JAY (#10) Wanda 00:02:05
2 Beau MEEHAN (#15) Northcliffe 00:02:06
3 Adam PALMER (#21) Maroochydore 00:02:08

Round 2: Mens - Specialist - Board

Pos Name Club Time
1 Kye TAYLOR (#30) Swansea Belmont 00:02:54
2 Adam PALMER (#21) Maroochydore 00:02:58
3 Nathan MACKENZIE (#12) Lennox Head Alstonville 00:03:00

Round 2: Mens - Specialist - Swim

Pos Name Club Time
1 Samuel FROST (#7) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park 00:03:01
2 Thomas SCOTT (#34) Northcliffe 00:03:03
3 Adam PALMER (#21) Maroochydore 00:03:05

Round 2: Mens - Specialist - Ski

Pos Name Club Time
1 Kaan KARADAG (#11) Northcliffe 00:03:05
2 Connor PEABODY (#23) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park 00:03:06
3 Kye TAYLOR (#30) Swansea Belmont 00:03:09

Round 2: Mens - Final

Pos Name Club Time
1 Adam PALMER (#21) Maroochydore 00:09:51
2 Kye TAYLOR (#30) Swansea Belmont 00:10:03
3 Nathan JAY (#10) Wanda 00:10:05

Round 3: Womens - Race 1

Pos Name Club Time
1 Kaimana FITTOCK (#3) Wanda 00:12:36
2 Piper HARRISON (#6) Manly 00:12:38
3 Ashley NOGLER (#12) Northcliffe 00:12:45

Round 3: Womens - Race 2

Pos Name Club Time
1 Piper HARRISON (#6) Manly 00:12:01
2 Bella WILLIAMS (#22) Swansea Belmont 00:12:12
3 Lani COOPER (#19) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park 00:12:18

Round 3: Womens - Race 3

Pos Name Club Time
1 Piper HARRISON (#6) Manly 00:10:48
2 Lucy DERBYSHIRE (#2) Northcliffe 00:10:53
3 Bella WILLIAMS (#22) Swansea Belmont 00:11:02

Round 3: Mens - Race 1

Pos Name Club Time
1 Kaan KARADAG (#11) Northcliffe 00:09:41
2 Auden PARISH (#22) Northcliffe 00:09:46
3 Connor PEABODY (#23) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park 00:09:47

Round 3: Mens - Race 2

Pos Name Club Time
1 Kaan KARADAG (#11) Northcliffe 00:09:55
2 Auden PARISH (#22) Northcliffe 00:10:04
3 Nathan JAY (#10) Wanda 00:10:04

Round 3: Mens - Race 3

Pos Name Club Time
1 Kye TAYLOR (#30) Swansea Belmont 00:09:48
2 Adam PALMER (#21) Maroochydore 00:10:04
3 Adam PAGE (#20) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park 00:10:07