Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Bathurst/Wilcannia Forbes
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Bathurst/Wilcannia Forbes
12th June 2015 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Primary 8/9 Years - Polding
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Primary 10 Years - Polding
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Primary 11 Years - Polding
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Primary 12/13 Years - Polding
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Primary AWD
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
8/9
11
12/13
Female
8/9
11
12/13
Secondary 12 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 13 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 14 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 15 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 16 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 17 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Bathurst/Wilcannia Forbes
Female
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Bathurst/Wilcannia Forbes
Secondary 18 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary AWD
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
12/13
14/15
16/19
Female
12/13
14/15
16/19
Primary 8/9 Years - MacKillop
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta West
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Sydney East
Sydney South
Parramatta East
Female
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta West
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Sydney East
Sydney South
Parramatta East
Primary 10 Years - MacKillop
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Female
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Primary 11 Years - MacKillop
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Female
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Primary 12/13 Years - MacKillop
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Female
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Related Races
NSW CCC & CPS Cross Country Championships (2015)
NSW CCC & CPS Cross Country Championships (2015)
/
Secondary 17 Years
/
Overall
×
Successfully added (#1587) Luke SPRANKLIN to My Rivals
Secondary 17 Years: Overall
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Gender (Pos)
1
Amy HARDING (#1266)
00:14:37
CGSSSA
(1)
Female
(1)
2
Lily HARDING (#1267)
00:15:03
CGSSSA
(2)
Female
(2)
3
Isabella THORNTON-BOTT (#1153)
00:15:04
Broken Bay
(1)
Female
(3)
4
Emily HOPPER (#1269)
00:15:14
CGSSSA
(3)
Female
(4)
5
Ashleigh RANKIN (#1691)
00:15:50
Southern Sydney
(1)
Female
(5)
6
Kimberly OPDAM (#1748)
00:16:19
Wagga Wagga
(1)
Female
(6)
7
Erin O'BRYAN (#1681)
00:16:27
Southern Sydney
(2)
Female
(7)
8
Charlotte STARTARI (#1701)
00:16:48
Southern Sydney
(3)
Female
(8)
9
Dominica LUCAS (#1274)
00:17:03
CGSSSA
(4)
Female
(9)
10
Alison COLGAN (#1096)
00:17:22
Broken Bay
(2)
Female
(10)
11
Marnie LENEHAN (#1058)
00:17:37
Bathurst
(1)
Female
(11)
12
Kirsten SIMPSON (#1147)
00:17:45
Broken Bay
(3)
Female
(12)
13
Alicia KEANE (#1668)
00:17:46
Southern Sydney
(4)
Female
(13)
14
Emily HURST (#1051)
00:17:49
Bathurst
(2)
Female
(14)
15
Natasha MIKLICH (#1277)
00:17:50
CGSSSA
(5)
Female
(15)
16
Stephanie GREENSLADE (#1265)
00:18:03
CGSSSA
(6)
Female
(16)
17
Tara BROGMUS (#1300)
00:18:06
Lismore
(1)
Female
(17)
18
Erinn SMITH (#1346)
00:18:13
Lismore
(2)
Female
(18)
19
Sophie MORGAN (#1406)
00:18:18
Maitland/Newcastle
(1)
Female
(19)
20
Breeana SHORT (#1699)
00:18:29
Southern Sydney
(5)
Female
(20)
21
Caitlin MCSTAY (#1856)
00:18:35
Southern Sydney
(6)
Female
(21)
22
Evie MORRISON (#1742)
00:18:39
Wagga Wagga
(2)
Female
(22)
23
Jessica MARCER (#1130)
00:18:43
Broken Bay
(4)
Female
(23)
24
Clare LYON (#1735)
00:18:50
Wagga Wagga
(3)
Female
(24)
25
Rebecca PARKINSON (#1139)
00:18:52
Broken Bay
(5)
Female
(25)
26
Emily MCLEAN (#1327)
00:19:00
Lismore
(3)
Female
(26)
27
Julia CROUCH (#1724)
00:19:01
Wagga Wagga
(4)
Female
(27)
28
Danielle NICOL (#1413)
00:19:02
Maitland/Newcastle
(2)
Female
(28)
29
Kayla BARBER (#1714)
00:19:06
Wagga Wagga
(5)
Female
(29)
30
Jessica LACEY (#1188)
00:19:37
Canberra/Goulburn
(1)
Female
(30)
31
Kate POWELL (#1818)
00:19:40
Wollongong
(1)
Female
(31)
32
Alexandra SMIROLDO (#1829)
00:19:59
Wollongong
(2)
Female
(32)
33
Monica CVORO (#1542)
00:20:05
Parramatta
(1)
Female
(33)
34
Amanda KING (#1562)
00:20:06
Parramatta
(2)
Female
(34)
35
Charlotte BELL (#1296)
00:20:12
Lismore
(4)
Female
(35)
36
Jacqueline MCFADDEN (#1403)
00:20:13
Maitland/Newcastle
(3)
Female
(36)
37
Taylor JOHNSTON (#1800)
00:20:24
Wollongong
(3)
Female
(37)
38
Liam HENDERSON (#1792)
00:20:26
Wollongong
(1)
Male
(1)
39
Lucie WILLIAMS (#1356)
00:20:33
Lismore
(5)
Female
(38)
40
Briar PHYLAND (#1750)
00:20:36
Wagga Wagga
(6)
Female
(39)
41
Emma REID (#1075)
00:20:48
Bathurst
(3)
Female
(40)
42
Bronte PARKER (#1579)
00:20:49
Parramatta
(3)
Female
(41)
43
Rachael MULES (#1577)
00:20:49
Parramatta
(4)
Female
(42)
44
Jack PILGRIM (#1339)
00:20:50
Lismore
(1)
Male
(2)
45
Jack ORR (#1330)
00:21:19
Lismore
(2)
Male
(3)
46
Maddi FINCH (#1548)
00:21:20
Parramatta
(5)
Female
(43)
47
Dominic MOORE (#1405)
00:21:25
Maitland/Newcastle
(1)
Male
(4)
48
Eli PRESCOTT (#1242)
00:21:43
CBSA
(1)
Male
(5)
49
Nicolien DE NYSSCHEN (#1379)
00:21:55
Maitland/Newcastle
(4)
Female
(44)
50
Matiese BYRNES (#1853)
00:21:58
Bathurst/Wilcannia Forbes
(1)
Female
(45)
« Previous
Next »