Half - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Pro Todd SKIPWORTH (#4) 03:52:29 00:23:38 00:00:46 02:11:21 00:00:58 01:15:44
2 Pro David MAINWARING (#2) 03:57:30 00:24:53 00:00:44 02:14:55 00:00:53 01:16:04
3 Pro Matthew PELLOW (#3) 03:58:24 00:24:17 00:00:39 02:10:47 00:00:47 01:21:51
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Pro Courtney GILFILLAN (#11) 04:28:47 00:27:53 00:01:09 02:33:30 00:01:04 01:25:09
2 Pro Gina CRAWFORD (#10) 04:31:00 00:26:51 00:01:24 02:34:12 00:01:13 01:27:18
3 Pro Jessica MITCHELL (#13) 04:35:14 00:31:42 00:01:27 02:31:30 00:01:30 01:29:03

Half - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay Team FAT BOY RACING (#233) 04:54:34 00:33:18 00:00:41 02:24:08 00:13:38 01:42:46
2 Relay Team WILD HOG'S (#240) 05:16:13 00:35:00 00:00:49 02:33:10 00:00:28 02:06:44
3 Relay Team ROSSBLAKE (#238) 05:23:33 00:38:06 00:00:39 02:49:07 00:18:54 01:36:45
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay Team ONEBODY'S BACK OF THE PACK (#236) 06:02:03 00:45:54 00:00:50 03:21:59 00:00:39 01:52:40
2 Relay Team BS (#230) 06:11:52 00:41:24 00:02:31 03:24:37 00:01:06 02:02:11
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay Team KDD (#235) 05:19:12 00:33:05 00:00:46 02:54:08 00:00:54 01:50:18
2 Relay Team 2 MEN AND A LOVELY LADY (#231) 05:29:33 00:27:48 00:00:27 02:25:59 00:28:18 02:06:59
3 Relay Team THE MUPPETS (#239) 05:38:13 00:30:14 00:03:13 03:00:29 00:00:58 02:03:17

Sprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-17 Lachlan HEUSTON (#318) 01:02:37 00:10:24 00:00:48 00:32:34 00:00:47 00:18:01
2 30-34 Daniel EDGE (#313) 01:03:56 00:11:03 00:00:43 00:31:04 00:00:40 00:20:24
3 20-24 Beau FLEMING (#315) 01:04:06 00:11:02 00:00:42 00:33:11 00:00:33 00:18:36
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-17 Courtney WEVERS (#444) 01:12:23 00:11:50 00:00:42 00:36:50 00:00:49 00:22:09
2 30-34 Erin DOYLE (#409) 01:14:02 00:13:20 00:01:18 00:37:37 00:00:45 00:20:59
3 35-39 Deanna FULLER (#449) 01:14:41 00:12:22 00:01:29 00:36:40 00:01:23 00:22:47

Sprint - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay Team ST JOHNS (#447) 01:32:52 00:17:47 00:00:52 00:26:02 00:19:57 00:28:13

Enforcer - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 13-15 Ben DAWTREY (#475) 00:55:11 00:06:11 00:01:50 00:29:00 00:01:05 00:17:03
2 13-15 Nathan MURDOCH (#491) 00:58:13 00:06:55 00:01:50 00:31:29 00:01:06 00:16:51
3 40-49 Andrew DONALD (#479) 01:01:22 00:09:29 00:02:32 00:30:48 00:01:17 00:17:15
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 13-15 Sunny STARR-CARUSI (#497) 00:57:49 00:06:26 00:01:50 00:31:37 00:00:47 00:17:06
2 13-15 Alannah JAMES (#486) 01:07:55 00:07:08 00:01:23 00:36:09 00:01:01 00:22:12
3 20-29 Whitney SPELLER (#496) 01:08:33 00:08:30 00:01:57 00:35:53 00:01:31 00:20:40

Enforcer - Relay

Results are not yet available for Enforcer - Relay. Please check back later.

Enticer - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 14-15 Isaac SANDERSON (#583) 00:32:32 00:03:42 00:00:36 00:17:32 00:01:19 00:09:22
2 12-13 Zac DAWTREY (#546) 00:33:26 00:03:38 00:00:39 00:18:06 00:00:49 00:10:12
3 50-59 Berto PANDOLFO (#569) 00:40:34 00:04:28 00:01:38 00:20:24 00:00:52 00:13:10
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 12-13 Tara EVERSON (#550) 00:34:54 00:03:37 00:00:47 00:19:41 00:00:46 00:10:02
2 12-13 Lily MURDOCH (#568) 00:39:33 00:04:23 00:01:24 00:21:39 00:00:53 00:11:13
3 14-15 Carley THOMAS (#574) 00:40:23 00:04:23 00:01:32 00:23:32 00:00:37 00:10:16

Enticer - Relay

Results are not yet available for Enticer - Relay. Please check back later.