Classic - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle Run
1 30-34 Keithley BURN (#7) 03:12:44 00:27:42 00:00:41 01:36:46 01:07:33
2 40-44 Sean TULLY (#46) 03:22:21 00:34:55 00:01:34 01:40:51 01:04:59
3 35-39 Josh HENRY (#23) 03:22:31 00:28:00 00:00:46 01:41:44 01:12:00
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle Run
1 35-39 Phoebe FEAR (#60) 03:29:31 00:31:56 00:00:45 01:48:13 01:08:36
2 25-29 Zoe WILLIAMS (#70) 03:51:25 00:34:53 00:01:13 01:54:43 01:20:36
3 35-39 Amy BULTERS (#56) 03:55:01 00:33:29 00:01:15 01:51:29 01:28:46

Classic - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle Run
1 Team Team LEGENDS (#91) 03:40:57 00:26:00 00:00:31 02:05:03 01:09:21
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle Run
1 Team TEAM AC NC (#90) 04:27:34 00:39:26 00:00:31 02:18:28 01:29:08
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle Run
1 Team TEAM Team MT (#92) 03:56:09 00:41:41 00:00:34 01:59:02 01:14:51

Sprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time
1 25-29 James DAVY (#11) 00:58:33 00:09:06 00:00:36 00:31:27 00:00:31 00:16:51
2 35-39 Sean SMEE (#50) 01:01:55 00:11:03 00:00:38 00:31:53 00:00:35 00:17:45
3 20-24 Jed BOXALL (#9) 01:03:24 00:08:06 00:00:39 00:34:34 00:00:33 00:19:31
Pos Cat Name Time
1 20-24 Elyse FOSTER (#126) 01:11:26 00:10:13 00:00:32 00:38:15 00:00:36 00:21:48
2 20-24 Katie SLATER (#146) 01:14:05 00:13:07 00:00:34 00:39:01 00:00:29 00:20:52
3 45-49 Sophie BOS (#152) 01:14:19 00:11:37 00:00:54 00:38:40 00:00:56 00:22:10

Sprint - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Team TEAM No 1 Roofing & Building Supplies (#202) 01:07:30 00:10:57 00:00:29 00:37:00 00:00:44 00:18:18
2 Team TEAM Anglican Allstars (#200) 01:12:16 00:10:54 00:00:33 00:38:18 00:00:36 00:21:54
3 Team TEAM Tripod (#206) 01:13:03 00:09:05 00:00:28 00:38:06 00:00:32 00:24:51
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Team TEAM Triqueens (#207) 01:17:12 00:09:56 00:00:32 00:35:10 00:00:40 00:30:52
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Team TEAM The Flyers (#204) 01:12:51 00:07:31 00:00:35 00:39:10 00:00:40 00:24:53
2 Team TEAM The Younger TRN Team (#205) 01:23:05 00:09:42 00:00:37 00:47:20 00:00:44 00:24:41
3 Team TEAM Hips & Knees (#201) 01:33:18 00:13:15 00:01:04 00:48:42 00:00:56 00:29:19

Enticer - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time
1 12-13 Blake MCKENNA (#358) 00:29:44 00:04:37 00:15:54 00:09:12
2 12-13 Liam HINCHCLIFFE (#356) 00:30:02 00:04:42 00:17:01 00:08:18
3 12-13 Jack BIGGS (#352) 00:30:39 00:03:29 00:17:43 00:09:27
Pos Cat Name Time
1 12-13 Emma MOORE (#377) 00:31:58 00:04:40 00:18:29 00:08:48
2 12-13 Lily MURDOCH (#378) 00:32:06 00:04:34 00:18:33 00:08:58
3 14-15 Ruari VON PROTT (#383) 00:34:21 00:05:15 00:18:23 00:10:42

Enticer - Relay

Results are not yet available for Enticer - Relay. Please check back later.

Enforcer - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time
1 40-49 Lachlan BROWN (#253) 00:52:57 00:08:43 00:26:58 00:17:16
2 13-15 Thomas KNIGHT (#263) 00:53:42 00:07:09 00:28:40 00:17:52
3 40-49 Richard GILLIS (#261) 00:56:43 00:07:37 00:29:46 00:19:19
Pos Cat Name Time
1 40-49 Jo WHITHEAR (#312) 01:00:56 00:09:38 00:32:53 00:18:24
2 13-15 Skye REID (#301) 01:02:15 00:08:22 00:34:57 00:18:55
3 13-15 Briony MUNRO (#298) 01:02:47 00:08:54 00:34:28 00:19:23

Enforcer - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Team TEAM OLHC (#331) 01:19:10 00:07:29 00:46:05 00:25:36
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Team TEAM Fearghus n the crew (#330) 01:31:08 00:10:42 00:51:01 00:29:25

Try A Tri - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Open Samuel TONKIN (#465) 00:31:56 00:04:50 00:18:15 00:08:50
2 Open Mark DANDO (#474) 00:32:12 00:02:48 00:18:48 00:10:35
3 Open Bryce DAVY (#454) 00:32:25 00:07:00 00:16:48 00:08:36
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Open Alex MORRIS (#487) 00:34:09 00:05:49 00:18:27 00:09:52
2 Open Chloe PEARSE (#492) 00:36:20 00:05:08 00:22:11 00:08:59
3 Open Hayley QUILL (#494) 00:36:27 00:05:12 00:19:55 00:11:18

Try A Tri - Relay

Results are not yet available for Try A Tri - Relay. Please check back later.

Club-Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 30-34 Alex PRICE (#287) 01:33:44 00:15:31 00:47:34 00:30:39
2 15-19 Jack MCPHEE (#278) 01:36:25 00:15:33 00:51:07 00:29:44
3 25-29 Murray ROBERTSON (#288) 01:36:46 00:15:45 00:51:11 00:29:49
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 40-44 Petra MALLIA (#387) 01:55:03 00:21:25 00:56:14 00:37:23
2 35-39 Katrinka GEELEN (#371) 01:56:03 00:19:55 00:58:48 00:37:19
3 50-54 Annette SAMPSON (#398) 01:57:27 00:19:30 01:00:21 00:37:34

Club-Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 All Ages TEAM Spider Pigs (#435) 02:08:43 00:23:29 01:03:46 00:41:27
2 All Ages TEAM Wattle Grove Trihards (#438) 02:33:13 00:17:51 01:08:55 01:06:26
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 All Ages Team Die-Trying (#411) 02:08:28 00:18:10 01:05:57 00:44:20
2 All Ages Team HOWIES HEROES 1 (#432) 02:21:40 00:16:55 01:13:51 00:50:52
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 All Ages Team INSPIRED PERFORMANCE (#434) 01:48:56 00:12:07 00:50:55 00:45:53
2 All Ages TEAM Team Bowden (#436) 01:56:20 00:16:22 00:57:53 00:42:04
3 All Ages TEAM ChaSam (#431) 02:07:45 00:20:20 01:10:35 00:36:50