Standard - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 25-29 Jake STOLLERY (#1490) 01:55:06 00:21:27 00:01:02 00:57:14 00:00:56 00:34:24
2 30-34 Roger WITZ BARNES (#417) 01:55:33 00:20:36 00:01:01 00:56:33 00:01:08 00:36:12
3 25-29 Craig DAVIS (#17) 01:55:45 00:21:25 00:00:52 00:57:24 00:01:27 00:34:35
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 25-29 Clare WHITE (#140) 02:14:20 00:23:40 00:01:04 01:06:33 00:01:08 00:41:53
2 16-19 Matilda VIDLER (#135) 02:17:17 00:22:51 00:01:05 01:08:52 00:01:03 00:43:25
3 30-34 Natalie SILVESTRO (#587) 02:18:18 00:26:23 00:01:34 01:05:38 00:01:20 00:43:20

Standard - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team DALEY AND CO. (#684) 02:21:30 00:23:57 00:01:12 01:05:14 00:00:32 00:50:32
2 Team TRY HARDS (#708) 02:23:11 00:28:15 00:01:18 01:05:53 00:00:37 00:47:06
3 Team STROKE SPOKE AND STRIDE (#699) 02:29:28 00:24:51 00:01:29 01:02:58 00:00:35 00:59:32
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team SUPER SUMNER CHICKS (#700) 03:01:08 00:28:18 00:01:41 01:34:03 00:00:55 00:56:09
2 Team THE REDS (#707) 03:03:56 00:31:18 00:01:15 01:17:25 00:01:07 01:12:49
3 Team KAST (#690) 03:09:09 00:36:37 00:01:12 01:22:14 00:00:45 01:08:19
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team THE CARB LOADERS (#706) 02:28:59 00:24:56 00:00:59 01:13:45 00:00:36 00:48:42
2 Team SFS (#698) 02:29:44 00:22:08 00:01:01 01:12:47 00:01:57 00:51:49
3 Team RUN D.M.C (#696) 02:31:31 00:25:11 00:01:08 01:11:59 00:00:41 00:52:31

Sprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 40-44 Andrew CROSS (#719) 01:04:17 00:13:19 00:01:01 00:31:17 00:00:57 00:17:41
2 35-39 Daniel X JAMES (#785) 01:05:30 00:12:25 00:01:06 00:31:53 00:00:47 00:19:17
3 25-29 Jarrod BOYD (#849) 01:05:31 00:45:20 00:00:56 00:19:15
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-19 Lucy CLIFF (#1005) 01:09:52 00:11:32 00:01:14 00:35:02 00:01:09 00:20:52
2 30-34 Tegan DAVIES (#961) 01:11:09 00:12:51 00:01:15 00:34:15 00:01:34 00:21:12
3 14-15 Jacki BURNAND (#1003) 01:12:42 00:11:31 00:01:15 00:35:34 00:01:23 00:22:57

Sprint - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team SCHWEICKLE BOYS (#1045) 01:23:18 00:12:52 00:02:00 00:41:37 00:00:45 00:26:01
2 Team CJT (#1043) 01:36:30 00:17:35 00:03:14 00:42:18 00:01:06 00:32:14
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team VNB CHALLENGE ACCEPTED (#1054) 01:28:37 00:16:07 00:02:32 00:43:27 00:01:02 00:25:28
2 Team TRIBELLA (#1052) 01:54:32 00:16:41 00:02:44 00:55:10 00:00:42 00:39:14
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team SLUGZ 'N' JUGZ (#1051) 01:17:14 00:16:02 00:01:20 00:38:02 00:00:43 00:21:06
2 Team JUCA (#1048) 01:26:01 00:16:13 00:01:41 00:37:39 00:00:37 00:29:48
3 Team DARTING AHEAD (#1046) 01:26:51 00:15:20 00:01:38 00:47:10 00:01:11 00:21:31

Enticer - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 12-13 Beau AMOR (#1254) 00:30:40 00:03:47 00:01:04 00:16:23 00:01:02 00:08:21
2 12-13 Liam HINCHCLIFFE (#1262) 00:31:13 00:04:01 00:01:26 00:17:29 00:00:59 00:07:16
3 14-15 Austin PALLONE (#1463) 00:31:32 00:03:24 00:01:16 00:16:34 00:01:19 00:08:57
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 12-13 Kristie CAPLIKAS (#1181) 00:31:13 00:03:38 00:00:59 00:17:05 00:01:12 00:08:18
2 12-13 Jacinta CLIFF (#1182) 00:32:35 00:03:39 00:01:17 00:17:49 00:01:13 00:08:36
3 12-13 Erin WOOLDRIDGE (#1196) 00:32:42 00:04:04 00:01:14 00:18:23 00:01:26 00:07:32

Enticer - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team 3G (#1316) 00:37:30 00:07:07 00:01:17 00:20:30 00:00:59 00:07:36
2 Team YOU'LL NEVER TRI ALONE (#1321) 00:38:03 00:06:00 00:00:55 00:19:02 00:01:23 00:10:41
3 Team BOB N NIPPY (#1467) 00:39:48 00:06:48 00:01:08 00:17:59 00:01:10 00:12:41
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Vanessa STURMAN (#1459) 00:34:11 00:04:31 00:01:04 00:17:22 00:01:01 00:10:12
2 Team VISION GIRLS (#1320) 00:39:59 00:07:18 00:01:39 00:20:51 00:00:51 00:09:17
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TRI-ING FOR BRIAN (#1319) 00:39:40 00:05:57 00:01:26 00:22:34 00:01:12 00:08:27

Enforcer - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-19 Nathan BREEN (#1480) 00:34:34 00:05:00 00:00:55 00:14:40 00:01:08 00:12:49
2 13-15 Martin KAPR (#1063) 00:37:39 00:05:42 00:00:50 00:15:38 00:00:47 00:14:40
3 20-29 Lee THOMPSON (#1157) 00:38:00 00:06:31 00:01:04 00:15:39 00:00:46 00:13:59
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 13-15 Kitty HENDERSON (#1061) 00:40:10 00:06:14 00:00:55 00:16:35 00:00:47 00:15:37
2 13-15 Sunny STARR (#1071) 00:40:58 00:05:53 00:00:57 00:16:55 00:00:48 00:16:23
3 13-15 Rachael MCCARTHY (#1067) 00:43:22 00:06:20 00:01:07 00:17:23 00:00:57 00:17:32

Enforcer - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM SLIMPOSSIBLE (#1175) 00:52:50 00:11:07 00:00:53 00:19:30 00:00:45 00:20:34
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team C3 WEST (#1561) 00:48:35 00:11:11 00:01:10 00:16:13 00:01:04 00:18:56
2 Team THE THUNDER DOWN UNDER (#1178) 00:54:20 00:12:28 00:01:08 00:23:04 00:00:53 00:16:46
3 Team TEAM MORRISON (#1174) 00:55:15 00:12:06 00:02:02 00:20:21 00:55:15

Try A Tri - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Luke MORGAN-MONK (#1433) 00:30:13 00:03:04 00:02:00 00:15:34 00:01:09 00:08:25
2 Open Grant ARMESSEN (#1402) 00:33:14 00:04:36 00:01:49 00:17:53 00:00:45 00:08:09
3 Open Jan VENCALEK (#1443) 00:35:16 00:04:31 00:02:51 00:18:12 00:01:19 00:08:21
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Amy CARRAD (#1329) 00:31:34 00:04:10 00:01:32 00:17:45 00:00:46 00:07:20
2 Open Kelly PUCILLO (#1371) 00:34:45 00:04:21 00:02:26 00:18:47 00:00:45 00:08:23
3 Open Stefanie SIMNADIS (#1376) 00:34:58 00:03:56 00:01:53 00:20:15 00:00:42 00:08:09

Try A Tri - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team VISION ENGADINE (#1565) 00:41:39 00:05:43 00:01:30 00:22:18 00:00:46 00:11:21