Enticer Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 U16 Kieran CROKER (#2087) 00:31:06 00:03:21 00:01:24 00:15:37 00:01:14 00:09:28
2 Rising Stars Charles LIEBENBERG (#2030) 00:32:13 00:03:28 00:01:26 00:16:34 00:01:15 00:09:29
3 Rising Stars Lachlan MEDWAY (#2034) 00:32:25 00:03:59 00:01:19 00:16:46 00:01:01 00:09:18
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Rising Stars Rochelle HILL (#2023) 00:33:25 00:03:50 00:01:26 00:17:18 00:02:02 00:08:47
2 Rising Stars Bianca JONES (#2026) 00:34:09 00:03:39 00:01:22 00:17:45 00:00:56 00:10:25
3 Rising Stars Sam MCINNES (#2339) 00:35:26 00:03:52 00:01:23 00:18:46 00:02:02 00:09:22

Enticer Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Adult TEAM RACE PACE COACHING (#2557) 00:34:20 00:04:09 00:01:38 00:16:29 00:01:32 00:10:30
2 Adult Team SWISS TIMING (#1355) 00:35:23 00:04:12 00:01:43 00:18:19 00:01:32 00:09:35
3 Junior TEAM TRI-TANIUM (#2565) 00:38:11 00:03:58 00:01:27 00:19:19 00:01:42 00:11:43

Sprint Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Luke WILLIAN (#1158) 00:53:56 00:08:31 00:01:14 00:27:39 00:02:20 00:14:10
2 Open Tommy ZAFARES (#29) 00:53:57 00:07:51 00:01:13 00:28:19 00:01:02 00:15:30
3 Open Max NEUMANN (#21) 00:54:08 00:08:41 00:01:09 00:27:35 00:00:59 00:15:43
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Danielle DE FRANCESCO (#1144) 01:01:24 00:08:34 00:01:17 00:30:50 00:01:12 00:19:30
2 Open Kirralee SEIDEL (#1142) 01:02:43 00:09:31 00:01:16 00:32:21 00:01:09 00:18:24
3 Open Kirsten MOLLOY (#40) 01:03:19 00:09:37 00:01:19 00:33:03 00:02:20 00:16:58

Sprint Teams

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams TEAM JEWEL GC LEGENDS (#1325) 00:58:32 00:08:50 00:01:20 00:29:36 00:01:14 00:17:29
2 Teams Team PHARIO MCEELWEAR (#1360) 00:59:54 00:08:46 00:01:08 00:29:53 00:01:22 00:18:43
3 Teams TEAM SUPERFISH IS BACK (#1338) 01:05:54 00:10:42 00:01:36 00:29:53 00:01:27 00:22:15
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams TEAM A BODY 2 FIT STUNNERS (#1302) 01:09:44 00:10:58 00:01:28 00:36:20 00:01:27 00:19:28
2 Teams Team VIC & SARAH (#1400) 01:19:51 00:12:51 00:02:00 00:37:30 00:01:55 00:25:33
3 Teams TEAM JACQUIE (#1324) 01:23:37 00:12:47 00:01:37 00:38:55 00:01:50 00:28:27
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams TEAM T REX & TOFU (#1339) 01:06:34 00:11:21 00:01:27 00:32:38 00:01:30 00:19:37
2 Teams TEAM CANTERBURY COLLEGE (#1315) 01:11:07 00:12:04 00:01:39 00:32:05 00:01:51 00:23:26
3 Teams Team COGHEDZ 2 (#1317) 01:12:44 00:10:57 00:01:36 00:36:21 00:01:29 00:22:20

Superkidz

Pos Cat Name Time
1 11 Charlie JURD (#3131) 00:09:55
2 11 Oskar VARDY (#3134) 00:10:06
3 10 Zachary MILLER-WRIGHT (#3121) 00:10:10
Pos Cat Name Time
1 11 Adele PHILLIPS (#3061) 00:10:25
2 11 Charlotte CROSS (#3050) 00:10:37
3 10 Trista HOCKEY (#3041) 00:10:47