16th June 2016 | NSW, Australia

NSW CIS Cross Country Championships (2016)

Primary 8/9 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CSSA Lachlan MCFADZEAN (#155) 00:07:40.0
2 CSSA Jesiah LOW (#150) 00:07:43.0
3 NASSA Samuel LOWE (#632) 00:07:43.8
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 IPSHA Sarah BAKER (#426) 00:07:50.8
2 IPSHA Isabella BARBER (#421) 00:08:16.2
3 HRIS Adhleigh VETTER (#309) 00:08:24.3

Primary 10 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 IPSHA Ben WILLIAMS (#520) 00:07:23.6
2 CSSA Jonathan LONGY (#158) 00:07:25.4
3 ASISSA Luca GILLARD (#63) 00:07:25.9
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 HRIS Stephanie EGAN (#302) 00:07:42.5
2 IPSHA Zoe BANKS (#434) 00:07:59.4
3 CSSA Amaris WHITE (#114) 00:08:05.6

Primary 11 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 IPSHA Jonathan MEAKER (#542) 00:12:00.8
2 IPSHA Charlie BURT (#533) 00:12:03.7
3 NASSA Joel OFFORD (#662) 00:12:03.8
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 IPSHA Imogen STEWART (#454) 00:11:44.7
2 IPSHA Jessica GOCHER (#448) 00:12:46.7
3 IPSHA Alexandra FIELD (#450) 00:13:04.7

Primary 12/13 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 IPSHA William CONSTABLE (#545) 00:11:17.9
2 IPSHA Bailey HABLER (#548) 00:11:27.9
3 IPSHA Charles JEFFRESON (#546) 00:11:32.6
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 IPSHA Ruby MADDEN (#478) 00:12:31.9
2 HRIS Ashley PERNECKER (#335) 00:13:01.1
3 HRIS Georgia SIMM (#330) 00:13:06.1

Primary AWD

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 T01 Todd NELSON (#2502) 00:09:18
2 T20 Lachlan RASMUSSEN (#2518) 00:09:37
3 T37 Finlay BRAGG (#2500) 00:09:59

Secondary 12 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 GPS Rory WYLIE (#1603) 00:12:37.2
2 CAS William COOPER (#1348) 00:12:39.8
3 CAS Theo CHRISTIAN (#1347) 00:12:52.9
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AICES Montana MONK (#1131) 00:12:29.3
2 AHIGS-IGSSA Georgia ARCUS (#1000) 00:12:40.6
3 AHIGS-IGSSA Amelie SUN (#1015) 00:12:55.0

Secondary 13 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CAS Sam ROCKLIFF (#1362) 00:20:41.7
2 CAS Patrick CANTLON (#1356) 00:21:07.6
3 AICES James HEALEY (#1175) 00:21:43.5
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AICES Cassandra FAYERS (#1155) 00:11:33.6
2 AHIGS-IGSSA Nicola HOGG (#1020) 00:11:54.2
3 AHIGS-IGSSA Hannah CEREZO (#1018) 00:12:09.1

Secondary 14 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 GPS Angus BEER (#1619) 00:13:27.0
2 CAS Mitch WESTHUIZEN (#1377) 00:13:37.3
3 AICES Dylan OFFORD (#1207) 00:13:55.8
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AHIGS-IGSSA Zoe SCOUFIS (#1048) 00:14:24.9
2 AICES Catriona HENDERSON (#1193) 00:15:01.7
3 AHIGS-IGSSA Imogen GARDINER (#1039) 00:15:27.4

Secondary 15 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CAS Drew FRYER (#1382) 00:13:15.8
2 CSSA Luke LAMBLEY (#1510) 00:13:40.9
3 NCIS Joshua MUMFORD (#1865) 00:13:48.3
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AHIGS-IGSSA Abbey ROCKLIFF (#1061) 00:14:12.9
2 AHIGS-IGSSA Ruby SWADLING (#1064) 00:15:23.1
3 AHIGS-IGSSA Taylor PORTER (#1060) 00:15:30.6

Secondary 16 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AICES Lorcan REDMOND (#1280) 00:19:44.4
2 GPS Elliot METCALF (#1657) 00:20:23.6
3 CAS Liam GORMAN (#1394) 00:20:25.5
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AHIGS-IGSSA Catherine MILLER (#1077) 00:14:14.9
2 AHIGS-IGSSA Sarah MCDERMOTT (#1076) 00:15:02.0
3 AHIGS-IGSSA Sarah REECE (#1081) 00:15:05.5

Secondary 17 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CAS Zachary FACIONI (#1401) 00:19:48.5
2 GPS Charles DOHERTY (#1666) 00:19:59.3
3 AICES Connor WHITELEY (#1313) 00:20:34.3
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AICES Matilda OFFORD (#1294) 00:15:24.2
2 AHIGS-IGSSA Georgia EVANS (#1090) 00:15:28.7
3 ISA Jemma SMITH (#1806) 00:16:03.6

Secondary 18 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 GPS Ed TRIPPAS (#1693) 00:27:02.1
2 CAS Kieran TALL (#1418) 00:27:11.2
3 CAS Oliver MOORE (#1416) 00:27:53.2
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AHIGS-IGSSA Lucy EDWARDS (#1105) 00:24:55.8
2 AICES Eliza WOODS (#1330) 00:25:35.4
3 AHIGS-IGSSA Caitlin DONOVAN (#1104) 00:25:47.7

Seconday AWD

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 T01 James NEETHLING (#2508) 00:12:10.5
2 T13 Ben SAID (#2517) 00:15:44.8
3 T20 Cameron BALI (#2510) 00:16:16.4
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 T20 Hannah STERRY (#2514) 00:20:28.5
2 T20 Bronte MARSHALL (#2506) 00:21:57.2
3 T20 Lauren WEBBER (#2507) 00:22:00.6