24th September 2016 | Hawks Nest, NSW, Australia

Hawks Nest Triathlon Festival (2016)

Sprint Solo

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 35-39 Brian BRADY (#161) 01:06:15 00:14:15 00:00:49 00:30:57 00:00:33 00:19:34
2 35-39 Sean SMEE (#216) 01:06:28 00:14:48 00:00:42 00:32:02 00:00:30 00:18:21
3 35-39 Nick MARKS (#202) 01:08:10 00:14:26 00:00:47 00:31:50 00:00:28 00:20:32
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 20-24 Laura COOK (#235) 01:08:03 00:12:30 00:00:34 00:33:32 00:00:35 00:20:46
2 16-19 Natalie LINDER (#252) 01:16:44 00:14:49 00:00:50 00:35:39 00:00:54 00:24:27
3 30-34 Camilla FORSS (#242) 01:18:56 00:16:24 00:00:49 00:38:24 00:00:39 00:22:33

Sprint Relay

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams TEAM Triple R Racing (#269) 01:20:37 00:19:03 00:00:37 00:39:33 00:00:36 00:20:42
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams Team LUCY (#273) 01:23:59 00:19:44 00:00:43 00:41:26 00:00:33 00:21:25
2 Teams TEAM Rose (#270) 01:40:28 00:20:14 00:00:56 00:47:42 00:00:40 00:30:50

Enticer Solo

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 12-13 Taj HOOPER (#407) 00:30:57 00:04:52 00:00:48 00:15:53 00:00:42 00:08:35
2 40-49 Bobby KARADJOV (#408) 00:33:30 00:06:04 00:01:22 00:15:34 00:00:34 00:09:49
3 40-49 Ian USHER (#416) 00:35:20 00:06:26 00:01:03 00:16:03 00:00:59 00:10:41
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 14-15 Holly Spooner (#445) 00:29:26 00:04:57 00:00:29 00:14:42 00:00:23 00:08:48
2 14-15 Eden DINKHA (#422) 00:31:32 00:05:06 00:00:35 00:15:25 00:00:28 00:09:51
3 12-13 Alani Cockshutt (#444) 00:32:11 00:05:08 00:00:47 00:16:07 00:00:34 00:09:27

Enticer Relay

Results are not yet available for Enticer Relay. Please check back later.

Standard Solo

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 25-29 Lindsey WALL (#93) 01:59:09 00:21:45 00:00:40 00:59:15 00:00:35 00:36:49
2 35-39 Ben DECREUSE (#24) 02:10:30 00:24:41 00:00:39 01:04:04 00:00:26 00:40:33
3 35-39 Shane THOMPSON (#87) 02:11:25 00:25:06 00:00:42 01:06:41 00:00:34 00:38:15
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 20-24 Penny SLATER (#119) 02:25:06 00:27:16 00:00:40 01:10:48 00:00:29 00:45:45
2 30-34 Zoe WILSON (#125) 02:27:03 00:29:46 00:01:12 01:08:44 00:01:04 00:46:11
3 30-34 Julia TROTTER (#123) 02:28:04 00:26:21 00:01:52 01:12:04 00:01:03 00:46:39

Standard Relay

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams TEAM Dhuez Clothing (#132) 02:11:12 00:24:01 00:00:33 01:01:44 00:00:31 00:44:16
2 Teams TEAM Team Explosive (#127) 02:20:54 00:29:05 00:00:38 01:06:14 00:00:30 00:44:19
3 Teams TEAM TEAM2101 (#129) 02:48:43 00:35:09 00:00:52 01:15:26 00:00:38 00:56:32
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams TEAM Stan the Man (#128) 03:17:41 00:41:38 00:00:39 01:35:26 00:00:50 00:59:00
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams TEAM Steggles Tenders (#130) 02:39:25 00:35:49 00:00:36 01:20:19 00:00:26 00:42:07
2 Teams TEAM Street Racers (#134) 03:05:11 00:35:45 00:00:42 01:26:04 00:00:51 01:01:42
3 Teams TEAM Team Zammit (#131) 03:17:51 00:44:16 00:02:11 01:30:29 00:00:31 01:00:17

Enforcer Solo

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 13-15 Ryan BOX (#305) 00:52:04 00:08:14 00:00:29 00:27:12 00:00:29 00:15:32
2 40-49 Dallas GILL (#311) 00:57:47 00:11:29 00:00:52 00:26:23 00:00:52 00:18:03
3 16-19 Ky LOWREY (#315) 01:00:19 00:10:17 00:01:04 00:30:35 00:00:26 00:17:51
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 13-15 Chloe HOLLINGSWORTH (#333) 00:53:17 00:08:30 00:00:28 00:26:28 00:00:25 00:17:19
2 13-15 Kristie CAPLIKAS (#328) 00:56:09 00:08:42 00:00:36 00:28:53 00:00:29 00:17:22
3 13-15 Sunny STARR-CARUSI (#344) 00:58:21 00:08:07 00:00:30 00:30:35 00:00:25 00:18:38

Enforcer Relay

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM Avacados (#351) 00:59:52 00:05:48 00:00:33 00:30:24 00:00:33 00:22:26
2 Team TEAM Team Monica & Mardy (#365) 01:07:16 00:09:23 00:00:37 00:32:50 00:01:16 00:23:05