Olympic

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 20-24 Matt HUTCHINSON (#1100) 01:50:04 00:21:01 00:01:32 00:52:56 00:00:36 00:33:56
2 16-19 Liam SIMPSON (#1045) 01:57:56 00:20:45 00:01:00 00:59:24 00:00:34 00:36:11
3 40-44 Justin GORDON (#1028) 01:59:14 00:19:52 00:01:26 00:59:39 00:00:43 00:37:32
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-19 Emily HOUSTON (#1013) 02:06:00 00:20:31 00:01:33 01:04:06 00:00:46 00:39:03
2 25-29 Megan HENDRY (#1005) 02:08:15 00:22:29 00:01:14 01:04:12 00:00:43 00:39:35
3 30-34 Sarah THOMAS (#1082) 02:10:30 00:24:34 00:01:33 01:03:12 00:00:44 00:40:24

Sprint

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 30-34 Neil MCELVANNA (#325) 01:01:10 00:09:31 00:01:19 00:31:05 00:00:55 00:18:17
2 15-19 Cody HASELDINE (#334) 01:02:19 00:08:46 00:01:09 00:31:39 00:00:37 00:20:06
3 30-34 Matt SCHRODTER (#341) 01:03:03 00:10:34 00:01:22 00:29:37 00:01:07 00:20:22
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 15-19 Emma SIMPSON (#304) 01:04:33 00:08:34 00:01:12 00:32:54 00:00:40 00:21:10
2 30-34 Sharon DEAN (#301) 01:09:39 00:11:49 00:01:29 00:32:43 00:00:54 00:22:42
3 45-49 Caroline HARDY (#314) 01:12:52 00:13:00 00:01:39 00:35:00 00:01:13 00:21:57

Enticer

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 35-39 Heath WILLIAMS (#860) 00:43:15 00:08:17 00:01:57 00:17:54 00:01:05 00:14:00
2 50-54 Scott EDWARDS (#871) 00:44:21 00:10:00 00:02:23 00:18:21 00:00:48 00:12:46
3 30-34 Joshua MASON (#872) 00:44:59 00:07:48 00:03:26 00:17:11 00:01:45 00:14:47
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 13-15 Aoife PURI (#851) 00:39:16 00:07:04 00:01:21 00:18:14 00:00:48 00:11:47
2 13-15 Hannah SKEWS (#854) 00:41:08 00:07:02 00:01:34 00:19:51 00:00:50 00:11:49
3 25-29 Carinda GOSLING (#367) 00:43:17 00:09:08 00:01:45 00:17:38 00:00:54 00:13:49

Olympic Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams Team MACFLIXGO (#1222) 01:54:02 00:18:17 00:01:18 00:59:25 00:00:45 00:34:15
2 Teams Team STUDIOA BOYS (#1220) 02:08:21 00:22:39 00:02:04 00:58:15 00:00:52 00:44:29
3 Teams Team DIEHARDS (#1208) 02:15:04 00:23:08 00:01:58 01:03:40 00:00:55 00:45:23
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams Team JODIE AND KELL (#1218) 02:17:50 00:22:29 00:01:43 01:03:28 00:01:27 00:48:40
2 Teams Team BLUE STEEL (#1203) 02:31:14 00:28:23 00:01:27 01:14:07 00:00:50 00:46:25
3 Teams Team UNDER WRAPS (#1216) 02:32:36 00:26:59 00:01:42 01:10:34 00:00:52 00:52:28
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams Team IT'S OUR WHITE LINE!!! (#1212) 02:09:45 00:26:08 00:01:20 00:58:43 00:00:53 00:42:39
2 Teams Team CURLY FRIES (#1205) 02:25:10 00:30:48 00:01:42 01:04:06 00:00:52 00:47:41
3 Teams Team CHASING THE BIRD (#1204) 02:26:42 00:30:28 00:01:35 01:12:31 00:00:59 00:41:07

Sprint Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams Team TRIGIRLS (#358) 01:24:21 00:09:11 00:01:42 00:50:39 00:01:12 00:21:35
2 Teams Team EASY SUNDAY MORNING (#353) 01:28:30 00:15:51 00:01:59 00:39:43 00:00:58 00:29:57
3 Teams Team TAYLOR (#303) 01:33:02 00:15:06 00:02:03 00:42:41 00:01:29 00:31:41
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams Team WILL SWIM AND TRI COACHING (#362) 01:02:42 00:10:06 00:01:30 00:30:00 00:00:27 00:20:37
2 Teams Team SMCC TEAM 1 (#357) 01:13:54 00:09:53 00:01:46 00:32:32 00:00:17 00:29:25
3 Teams Team MAD TRI (#354) 01:20:37 00:13:46 00:02:06 00:39:33 00:01:00 00:24:10

Enticer Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams Team SAM ZACK & KELLEN (#903) 00:40:10 00:07:55 00:01:37 00:19:03 00:00:34 00:10:59
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams Team TRI-ING TOGETHER (#901) 00:46:28 00:09:50 00:01:54 00:18:45 00:00:29 00:15:29

Aquathlon

Pos Cat Name Time Run Swim Run 2
1 7-12 Alistair HICKEY (#256) 00:05:42 00:00:56 00:02:36 00:02:09
2 7-12 Bailey HORN (#258) 00:05:45 00:00:48 00:02:44 00:02:12
3 7-12 Kai GREVEN (#257) 00:06:22 00:00:57 00:03:08 00:02:16
Pos Cat Name Time Run Swim Run 2
1 7-12 Sophie KNIGHT (#252) 00:05:35 00:00:49 00:02:14 00:02:32
2 7-12 Claire LEARY (#253) 00:06:54 00:00:52 00:03:35 00:02:26
3 7-12 Ruby WALKEAR (#259) 00:08:09 00:01:07 00:03:18 00:03:43