Standard - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 15-19 Mitchell CUNNINGHAM (#218) 02:00:46 00:20:10 00:00:59 01:01:30 00:00:38 00:37:26
2 25-29 Justin Wendemuth (#190) 02:06:11 00:24:04 00:01:56 01:02:16 00:01:10 00:36:44
3 30-34 Matt Hood (#149) 02:06:51 00:20:24 00:01:07 01:01:06 00:00:33 00:43:38
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 20-24 Penny Slater (#107) 02:22:24 00:25:30 00:01:05 01:11:00 00:00:51 00:43:57
2 30-34 Ange Ritchie (#99) 02:30:27 00:28:02 00:01:33 01:13:28 00:01:11 00:46:11
3 35-39 Paula MACKERZ Luke (#86) 02:38:36 00:32:07 00:02:33 01:14:12 00:01:52 00:47:50

Standard - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM Misfits (#212) 02:29:13 00:25:53 00:01:59 01:09:26 00:00:56 00:50:58
2 Team TEAM Cool Blue (#205) 02:31:42 00:21:15 00:01:12 01:27:39 00:00:54 00:40:41
3 Team TEAM GnT (#208) 02:52:36 00:23:31 00:01:12 01:20:25 00:01:38 01:05:48
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM Hoochie Mammas (#209) 02:51:52 00:31:23 00:01:28 01:23:11 00:01:10 00:54:37
2 Team TEAM Given' it a Tri (#207) 03:05:37 00:35:54 00:01:56 01:27:14 00:01:11 00:59:20
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team NOWRA TOYOTA (#220) 02:21:50 00:23:30 00:01:21 01:09:34 00:00:54 00:46:30
2 Team TEAM G-Force (#206) 02:39:58 00:33:47 00:01:50 01:17:54 00:00:58 00:45:29
3 Team TEAM WOOD (#215) 02:44:01 00:22:32 00:01:21 01:23:19 00:00:58 00:55:49

Sprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 30-34 Nathan Miller (#452) 01:01:07 00:10:59 00:01:05 00:29:37 00:00:31 00:18:53
2 16-19 Liam Sproule (#409) 01:01:44 00:09:01 00:00:53 00:31:13 00:00:38 00:19:57
3 16-19 Samuel Lewis (#405) 01:02:16 00:09:20 00:00:55 00:32:59 00:00:25 00:18:36
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-19 Lauren Elliott (#414) 01:13:28 00:10:46 00:01:11 00:37:13 00:00:31 00:23:44
2 40-44 Meike Knieling (#563) 01:16:03 00:12:45 00:01:27 00:37:39 00:00:44 00:23:26
3 16-19 Mackenzie Penn (#418) 01:16:08 00:12:02 00:00:58 00:39:32 00:00:31 00:23:03

Sprint - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team V (#703) 01:27:37 00:19:27 00:02:36 00:40:40 00:00:39 00:24:14
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM Boss'n it (#685) 01:20:22 00:12:25 00:01:05 00:38:32 00:01:06 00:27:11
2 Team TEAM In our Element (#687) 01:23:11 00:18:20 00:01:18 00:37:42 00:00:24 00:25:24
3 Team Team LAST MINUTE (#709) 01:26:57 00:18:01 00:01:28 00:40:35 00:00:32 00:26:18

Enticer - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 40-49 Greg Baxter (#436) 00:28:57 00:04:11 00:16:14 00:08:31
2 12-13 William Cooper (#403) 00:29:08 00:03:48 00:17:35 00:07:44
3 12-13 Taj Hooper (#407) 00:30:30 00:03:46 00:18:09 00:08:33
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 12-13 Erin Wooldridge (#435) 00:29:33 00:03:55 00:17:34 00:08:03
2 12-13 Emily Moloney (#425) 00:30:58 00:04:06 00:18:57 00:07:54
3 14-15 Aleesha Austin (#487) 00:31:07 00:03:55 00:17:35 00:09:36

Enticer - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Team TEAM All Stars (#480) 00:41:56 00:06:35 00:24:21 00:10:59

Enforcer - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-19 Nathan Breen (#65) 00:45:03 00:05:07 00:01:09 00:24:30 00:00:39 00:13:38
2 13-15 Martin Kapr (#85) 00:50:18 00:06:21 00:01:01 00:24:57 00:00:31 00:17:27
3 13-15 Jack Haggerty (#78) 00:50:31 00:06:23 00:01:24 00:27:00 00:00:31 00:15:11
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-19 Matilda Offord (#45) 00:51:41 00:06:35 00:01:10 00:27:02 00:00:38 00:16:14
2 13-15 Hannah Moloney (#38) 00:52:04 00:06:35 00:01:08 00:27:20 00:00:34 00:16:25
3 16-19 Lucy Cliff (#112) 00:52:39 00:05:50 00:01:16 00:25:53 00:00:50 00:18:48

Enforcer - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM A-Boys (#106) 00:54:44 00:06:03 00:01:00 00:31:17 00:00:47 00:15:35
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM mumsRus (#109) 01:19:09 00:09:24 00:01:30 00:46:03 00:01:06 00:21:03
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM Hugh Mungus (#107) 00:58:21 00:08:51 00:37:10 00:00:48 00:20:22
2 Team TEAM MAD (#108) 00:59:52 00:11:30 00:01:22 00:28:57 00:00:48 00:17:14

Try A Tri - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 All Ages Peter Tarasenko (#661) 00:31:55 00:04:32 00:17:54 00:09:27
2 All Ages Maurice Timmermans (#663) 00:34:30 00:05:13 00:18:50 00:10:25
3 All Ages Sander HOUTHUIZEN (#670) 00:35:00 00:05:31 00:18:38 00:10:50
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 All Ages Amanda Speelman (#632) 00:35:04 00:04:09 00:19:21 00:11:34
2 All Ages Wendy SNEL (#671) 00:36:34 00:05:21 00:20:47 00:10:25
3 All Ages Claudia Logan (#615) 00:36:54 00:04:04 00:22:14 00:10:35

Try A Tri - Relay

Results are not yet available for Try A Tri - Relay. Please check back later.