15th January 2017 | Nowra, nsw, Australia

Tri Series Nowra (2017)

Enticer - Solo

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 14-15 Ben DAWTREY (#805) 00:26:12 00:03:01 00:01:07 00:13:17 00:00:31 00:08:09
2 14-15 Zac DAWTREY (#806) 00:27:56 00:03:07 00:01:10 00:14:18 00:00:37 00:08:38
3 12-13 William COOPER (#892) 00:28:52 00:03:21 00:01:07 00:15:01 00:00:43 00:08:33
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-19 Lucy CLIFF (#836) 00:27:36 00:03:25 00:01:04 00:13:43 00:00:33 00:08:45
2 12-13 Lani BENNETT (#816) 00:30:35 00:03:53 00:01:16 00:14:36 00:00:36 00:10:08
3 14-15 Ella BURTON (#895) 00:30:49 00:03:37 00:01:16 00:14:31 00:00:41 00:10:36

Enticer - Relay

Results are not yet available for Enticer - Relay. Please check back later.

Enforcer - Solo

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-19 Joshua WOOLDRIDGE (#642) 00:47:17 00:05:35 00:00:39 00:23:15 00:00:34 00:17:07
2 20-29 Hayden CAMPBELL (#604) 00:47:29 00:06:47 00:01:03 00:20:56 00:00:43 00:17:52
3 13-15 Brooklyn HENRY (#700) 00:52:11 00:06:21 00:00:49 00:25:01 00:00:52 00:19:02
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-19 Lucy CLIFF (#650) 00:47:30 00:05:02 00:00:22 00:23:25 00:00:34 00:18:00
2 16-19 Laura MAY (#673) 00:48:33 00:04:48 00:00:35 00:24:08 00:00:35 00:18:20
3 13-15 Sunny STARR-CARUSI (#694) 00:49:45 00:04:59 00:00:26 00:25:18 00:00:28 00:18:27

Enforcer - Relay

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM Fought Hardo (#699) 00:53:39 00:07:15 00:00:50 00:25:38 00:00:30 00:19:19

Sprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 30-34 Jake STOLLERY (#409) 00:56:18 00:08:12 00:01:22 00:29:29 00:00:37 00:16:32
2 40-44 Chris LEE (#442) 01:00:04 00:08:28 00:01:11 00:31:19 00:00:36 00:18:23
3 16-19 Troy WHITTINGTON (#306) 01:01:22 00:08:57 00:01:12 00:32:52 00:00:38 00:17:35
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 40-44 Nicole WARD (#379) 01:08:10 00:09:35 00:01:37 00:35:26 00:00:40 00:20:44
2 45-49 Jennifer MCDONALD (#357) 01:12:49 00:11:05 00:01:39 00:35:18 00:00:43 00:23:57
3 40-44 Teresa WYNTER (#383) 01:13:08 00:10:59 00:02:02 00:36:11 00:00:36 00:23:13

Sprint - Relay

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 TEAM TEAM Worth a Tri (#467) 01:16:33 00:09:33 00:01:27 00:40:40 00:00:36 00:24:10
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 TEAM TEAM VIKINGS (#466) 01:14:32 00:09:05 00:01:33 00:34:34 00:00:39 00:28:33
2 TEAM TEAM Non-Rio Ryans (#465) 01:19:17 00:12:44 00:01:32 00:38:40 00:00:42 00:25:33

Standard - Solo

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 40-44 Ben BELL (#6) 02:02:56 00:23:45 00:01:22 01:01:51 00:00:30 00:35:21
2 25-29 Justin WENDEMUTH (#81) 02:04:52 00:23:43 00:01:55 01:01:19 00:01:00 00:36:48
3 25-29 Dan ROBINS (#64) 02:07:28 00:23:26 00:01:48 01:01:38 00:00:57 00:39:32
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 35-39 Monica JUHART (#97) 02:16:53 00:23:33 00:01:54 01:07:18 00:01:05 00:42:56
2 35-39 Mara GARANZINI (#91) 02:34:16 00:29:26 00:02:00 01:18:21 00:00:54 00:43:28
3 45-49 Ellen GLENNAN (#92) 02:38:59 00:31:01 00:02:15 01:15:50 00:01:20 00:48:25

Standard - Relay

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 TEAM TEAM Toe the Line (#112) 03:24:21 00:34:49 00:01:57 01:29:03 00:00:46 01:17:40