Enticer Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Rising Stars Nathan Tanner (#2265) 00:31:49 00:04:34 00:01:05 00:16:34 00:00:43 00:08:51
2 U16 Lochie Armstrong (#2171) 00:32:02 00:04:23 00:01:02 00:16:06 00:00:45 00:09:45
3 Rising Stars Jackson Medway (#2280) 00:32:20 00:04:44 00:01:04 00:16:55 00:00:43 00:08:53
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-24 Lauren Kerwick (#2244) 00:33:46 00:04:17 00:01:12 00:17:34 00:00:54 00:09:48
2 U16 Kaya Shults (#2166) 00:34:02 00:04:14 00:01:06 00:17:33 00:00:44 00:10:24
3 Rising Stars Grace Lane (#2273) 00:34:34 00:04:40 00:01:07 00:18:10 00:00:51 00:09:45

Enticer Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Adult Mark & Leesa (#2555) 00:42:21 00:08:16 00:01:42 00:19:01 00:00:53 00:12:26
2 Adult Coasters (#2553) 00:43:47 00:05:49 00:01:22 00:18:47 00:01:06 00:16:40
3 Adult Purllers (#2556) 00:45:52 00:04:28 00:01:55 00:21:26 00:01:18 00:16:43

Sprint Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Matthew Roberts (#925) 00:54:49 00:08:52 00:01:08 00:27:58 00:00:43 00:16:08
2 Open Brandon Copeland (#1085) 00:55:01 00:09:09 00:00:55 00:28:55 00:00:43 00:15:17
3 Open Nicholas Free (#917) 00:55:49 00:09:12 00:00:55 00:28:54 00:00:41 00:16:05
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Sarah Crowley (#952) 01:00:16 00:10:08 00:01:09 00:29:48 00:00:48 00:18:23
2 Open Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN (#1119) 01:01:25 00:10:51 00:01:05 00:30:45 00:00:44 00:17:59
3 Open Katinka Von Elsner-Wellsteed (#13) 01:01:29 00:10:31 00:01:04 00:31:17 00:00:40 00:17:56

Sprint Teams

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams The Reeces (#1400) 01:02:55 00:10:10 00:01:17 00:30:44 00:00:48 00:19:54
2 Teams Orange B (#1403) 01:05:29 00:10:57 00:01:12 00:31:05 00:00:57 00:21:15
3 Teams Burleigh Boys (#1380) 01:07:37 00:09:41 00:01:08 00:35:53 00:01:04 00:19:49
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams Team Png R&A (#2599) 00:40:42 00:11:13 00:01:17 00:34:51 00:00:57 23:52:22
2 Teams SPLASH FLASH AND DASH (#1395) 01:10:51 00:12:15 00:01:24 00:33:54 00:00:57 00:22:19
3 Teams Tri It! (#1408) 01:13:37 00:11:01 00:01:28 00:36:37 00:01:03 00:23:25
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams Can You Please Tri Harder Eh? (#1402) 01:08:01 00:12:14 00:01:15 00:33:14 00:00:51 00:20:26
2 Teams Canterbury College (#1383) 01:09:07 00:12:10 00:01:14 00:30:50 00:01:04 00:23:47
3 Teams FAULKHEADS (#1414) 01:11:21 00:13:15 00:01:10 00:36:43 00:00:54 00:19:17

Superkidz

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 11 Joshua Waters (#3059) 00:09:42 00:01:42 00:01:05 00:04:15 00:00:44 00:01:54
2 11 Joey Vella (#3058) 00:10:14 00:01:37 00:01:28 00:04:40 00:00:40 00:01:48
3 11 Hunter Mudge (#3105) 00:10:16 00:01:29 00:01:25 00:04:54 00:00:44 00:01:43
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 10 Ellie Vickery (#3103) 00:11:16 00:01:37 00:01:32 00:05:24 00:00:53 00:01:49
2 9 Lily Vella (#3018) 00:11:26 00:01:49 00:01:35 00:05:08 00:00:48 00:02:04
3 10 Madison Turner (#3017) 00:11:40 00:01:56 00:01:27 00:05:17 00:00:59 00:01:59