PTHC Men

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 PTHC Men Jetze PLAT H2 (#121) 00:58:22 00:10:09 00:01:44 00:30:30 00:00:37 00:11:44
2 PTHC Men Bill CHAFFEY H2 (#122) 01:03:47 00:11:19 00:02:10 00:33:23 00:00:35 00:12:42
3 PTHC Men Ahmed ANDALOUSSI H1 (#129) 01:05:52 00:13:55 00:02:05 00:35:40 00:00:51 00:13:19

PTS2 Men

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 PTS2 Men Stephane BAHIER (#222) 01:08:30 00:11:18 00:02:17 00:32:25 00:01:06 00:21:22
2 PTS2 Men Mark BARR (#221) 01:09:31 00:10:08 00:02:09 00:34:03 00:01:27 00:21:42
3 PTS2 Men Brant GARVEY (#223) 01:13:14 00:10:47 00:01:55 00:33:43 00:00:49 00:25:58

PTS3 Men

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 PTS3 Men Justin GODFREY (#323) 01:10:36 00:14:15 00:01:46 00:31:46 00:00:38 00:22:09
2 PTS3 Men Tiago MATTHES (#321) 01:23:20 00:17:52 00:02:17 00:36:11 00:01:05 00:25:52

PTS4 Men

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 PTS4 Men Alexis HANQUINQUANT (#427) 01:02:24 00:10:24 00:02:29 00:30:43 00:00:35 00:18:11
2 PTS4 Men Alejandro SÁNCHEZ PALOMERO (#421) 01:05:42 00:10:36 00:01:38 00:32:01 00:00:42 00:20:44
3 PTS4 Men Marcelo COLLET (#422) 01:06:04 00:09:56 00:01:35 00:31:46 00:01:16 00:21:29

PTS5 Men

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 PTS5 Men Chris HAMMER (#521) 01:01:13 00:12:24 00:01:20 00:29:57 00:00:37 00:16:53
2 PTS5 Men Carlos Rafael VIANA (#522) 01:02:45 00:12:25 00:01:13 00:30:04 00:00:39 00:18:23
3 PTS5 Men Yan GUANTER (#525) 01:03:59 00:10:39 00:01:18 00:29:33 00:00:42 00:21:44

PTVI Men

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 PTSVI Men Jonathan GOERLACH (#621) 01:05:12 00:13:01 00:01:33 00:28:55 00:00:42 00:17:44
2 PTSVI Men Daniel KNEGT B1 (#622) 01:06:32 00:13:23 00:01:48 00:28:57 00:00:44 00:21:38
3 PTSVI Men Gerrard GOSENS B1 (#623) 01:07:15 00:13:27 00:02:16 00:29:53 00:01:06 00:20:31

PTHC Women

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 PTHC Women Emily TAPP H1 (#102) 01:16:32 00:15:02 00:02:42 00:41:31 00:01:15 00:16:00
2 PTHC Women Mary Catherine CALLAHAN H1 (#101) 01:26:23 00:18:17 00:02:48 00:44:55 00:01:26 00:18:56
3 PTHC Women Sarah TAIT H1 (#103) 01:37:21 00:23:14 00:02:34 00:52:18 00:01:10 00:18:03

PTS2 Women

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 PTS2 Women Allysa SEELY (#201) 01:26:35 00:13:56 00:02:23 00:41:56 00:01:12 00:27:06
2 PTS2 Women Yukako HATA (#202) 01:34:01 00:12:49 00:03:18 00:43:17 00:01:37 00:32:58
3 PTS2 Women Rakel MATEO URIARTE (#203) 01:40:26 00:15:36 00:03:15 00:46:14 00:00:54 00:34:24

PTS3 Women

Results are not yet available for PTS3 Women. Please check back later.

PTS4 Women

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 PTS4 Women Sally PILBEAM (#402) 01:18:58 00:15:05 00:01:44 00:36:13 00:00:30 00:25:24
2 PTS4 Women Kerryn HARVEY (#401) 01:21:56 00:18:23 00:01:49 00:37:29 00:00:55 00:23:18

PTS5 Women

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 PTS5 Women Kate DOUGHTY (#501) 01:10:01 00:12:01 00:01:24 00:33:39 00:00:30 00:22:26

PTVI Women

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 PTVI Women Elizabeth BAKER (#603) 01:06:50 00:13:21 00:00:38 00:30:44 00:00:40 00:21:26
2 PTVI Women Susana RODRIGUEZ (#601) 01:07:24 00:12:22 00:01:21 00:31:15 00:00:34 00:21:49
3 PTVI Women Odette DEUDEKOM (#605) 01:10:20 00:14:37 00:01:42 00:29:51 00:00:43 00:23:26