4th June 2017 | Sydney, NSW, Australia,

Run 2 Cure Neuroblastoma (2017)

10km: Overall

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Lachie CUBBIN (#10458) 00:33:06 All Ages (1) Male  (1)
2 Max ESPOSITO (#10248) 00:35:16 All Ages (2) Male  (2)
3 Chadi ELASHKAR (#10605) 00:35:53 All Ages (3) Male  (3)
4 Dani ANDRES (#10418) 00:36:22 All Ages (4) Male  (4)
5 Jo WALAKUTTY (#10608) 00:36:37 All Ages (5) Male  (5)
6 Yohei KAWASE (#10558) 00:37:27 All Ages (6) Male  (6)
7 Damien COOLEY (#10564) 00:37:51 All Ages (7) Male  (7)
8 Ross FENTON (#10267) 00:39:03 All Ages (8) Male  (8)
9 Ben RODGERS (#10323) 00:40:17 All Ages (9) Male  (9)
10 Benjamin SAM (#10195) 00:40:29 All Ages (10) Male  (10)
11 Brendan DOYLE (#10516) 00:40:46 All Ages (11) Male  (11)
12 Yousef AZAR (#10416) 00:40:47 All Ages (12) Male  (12)
13 Tim HOPPS (#10227) 00:41:25 All Ages (13) Male  (13)
14 Tony BELL (#10473) 00:41:28 All Ages (14) Male  (14)
15 Troy BEATTIE (#10327) 00:41:32 All Ages (15) Male  (15)
16 Spencer YUEN (#10544) 00:41:33 All Ages (16) Male  (16)
17 Warren BRADSHAW (#10407) 00:41:47 All Ages (17) Male  (17)
18 Allister SVENDSEN (#10423) 00:41:47 All Ages (18) Male  (18)
19 Kristiaan SPROKHOLT (#10536) 00:41:51 All Ages (19) Male  (19)
20 Mark ELLIS (#10589) 00:42:07 All Ages (20) Male  (20)
21 Alexandre DURANDET (#10124) 00:42:11 All Ages (21) Male  (21)
22 Cheyne WADDINGHAM (#10314) 00:42:23 All Ages (22) Male  (22)
23 Christophe GANTZER (#10411) 00:42:32 All Ages (23) Male  (23)
24 Robert MADDISON (#10584) 00:42:37 All Ages (24) Male  (24)
25 Jenene MARKS (#10247) 00:42:43 All Ages (1) Female  (1)
26 Simon ELLIOTT (#10113) 00:42:54 All Ages (25) Male  (25)
27 Chloe ESPOSITO (#10467) 00:43:00 All Ages (2) Female  (2)
28 William HEFFERNAN (#10488) 00:43:01 All Ages (26) Male  (26)
29 Jefferson BEDER (#10212) 00:43:09 All Ages (27) Male  (27)
30 Chaturanga Dinusha JAYALATHGE (#10286) 00:43:10 All Ages (28) Male  (28)
31 Orla O'LEARY (#10548) 00:43:36 All Ages (3) Female  (3)
32 Gary DILLON (#10152) 00:43:50 All Ages (29) Male  (29)
33 Christian BORKOWSKI (#10603) 00:43:50 All Ages (30) Male  (30)
34 Nic MADDINSON (#10517) 00:44:18 All Ages (31) Male  (31)
35 Lesli BERGER (#10264) 00:44:25 All Ages (32) Male  (32)
36 Michael HENSTOCK (#10311) 00:44:35 All Ages (33) Male  (33)
37 Fraser SHEPHERD (#10259) 00:44:39 All Ages (34) Male  (34)
38 George LILLEY (#10505) 00:44:45 All Ages (35) Male  (35)
39 James DENNETT (#10554) 00:44:50 All Ages (36) Male  (36)
40 Chris KATAKOUZINOS (#10180) 00:45:02 All Ages (37) Male  (37)
41 Andrew JOHNSTON (#10406) 00:45:04 All Ages (38) Male  (38)
42 Ian HOPKINS (#10134) 00:45:08 All Ages (39) Male  (39)
43 Jim OWENS (#10606) 00:45:08 All Ages (40) Male  (40)
44 Jonny MILLS (#10509) 00:45:28 All Ages (41) Male  (41)
45 Lochlainn MAHON (#10148) 00:45:29 All Ages (42) Male  (42)
46 Dean MANNIX (#10541) 00:45:36 All Ages (43) Male  (43)
47 Leslie MUDIE (#10542) 00:45:37 All Ages (44) Male  (44)
48 Joshua SAID (#10566) 00:45:38 All Ages (45) Male  (45)
49 Alex MASON-JONES (#10401) 00:45:39 All Ages (4) Female  (4)
50 Shaun LETTS (#10543) 00:45:41 All Ages (46) Male  (46)