15th June 2017 | EASTERN CREEK, NSW, Australia

NSW CIS Cross Country Championships (2017)

Primary 8/9 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CSSA Adelaide WILLIAMS (#106) 00:08:21
2 NCIS Chloe RICHARDSON (#630) 00:08:35
3 NASSA Cate GIASON (#552) 00:08:36

Primary 8/9 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CSSA Elfie PIPER (#116) 00:07:44
2 IPSHA Benjamin WOODHOUSE (#437) 00:07:48
3 IPSHA Oliver STOKELD (#433) 00:07:53

Primary 10 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 IPSHA Sarah BAKER (#438) 00:07:42
2 IPSHA Kiera YERBURY (#456) 00:08:06
3 IPSHA Tessa NEWITT (#453) 00:08:07

Primary 10 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CSSA Lachlan MCFADZEAN (#137) 00:07:15
2 CSSA Jesiah LOW (#136) 00:07:23
3 IPSHA Maximo DI BLASIO (#460) 00:07:30

Primary 11 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 HRIS Stephanie EGAN (#343) 00:12:53
2 IPSHA Zoe BANKS (#477) 00:13:09
3 NASSA Hannah ROOTS (#595) 00:13:43

Primary 11 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 IPSHA George VERCO (#505) 00:12:06
2 IPSHA Sean WILLIAMS (#508) 00:12:08
3 IPSHA Charlie MOORE (#502) 00:12:12

Primary 12/13 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 IPSHA Jessica GOCHER (#517) 00:12:53
2 IPSHA Alexandra FIELD (#512) 00:12:57
3 HICES Sophie MARTIN (#257) 00:13:07

Primary 12/13 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 IPSHA Charlie BURT (#530) 00:11:54
2 IPSHA Oliver HINCHLIFF (#535) 00:12:05
3 IPSHA Matthew SCOLYER (#541) 00:12:08

Primary AWD

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 T 01 Todd NELSON (#2507) 00:09:00
2 T 38 Finlay BRAGG (#2501) 00:09:23
3 T 20 Malachi CANNING (#2500) 00:09:55
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 T 20 Monica MOORE (#2503) 00:11:00
2 T 38 Abbie SMITH (#2508) 00:14:40

Secondary 12 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CSSA Lucy ALEXANDER (#1656) 00:12:38
2 AHIGS-IGSSA Jessica MEAGHER (#1217) 00:13:50
3 AHIGS-IGSSA Samantha HARDINGHAM (#1210) 00:13:55

Secondary 12 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 ISA Jonathan MEAKER (#1921) 00:12:11
2 AICES Cooper KERRIDGE (#1422) 00:12:24
3 AICES Dillon KALISH (#1421) 00:12:35

Secondary 13 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AICES Montana MONK (#1375) 00:12:06
2 AHIGS-IGSSA Ruby MADDEN (#1197) 00:12:32
3 AHIGS-IGSSA Georgia ARCUS (#1187) 00:12:51

Secondary 13 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 GPS Bailey HABLER (#1760) 00:11:00
2 RAS Hamish HART (#1031) 00:11:12
3 AICES Benjamin THOMAS (#1397) 00:11:23

Secondary 14 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AHIGS-IGSSA Hannah CEREZO (#1170) 00:15:05
2 AICES Cassandra FAYERS (#1339) 00:15:19
3 AHIGS-IGSSA Eleanor MILLER (#1180) 00:15:43

Secondary 14 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CAS Sam ROCKLIFF (#1484) 00:13:13
2 CAS Patrick CANTLON (#1477) 00:13:55
3 CSSA Finn MACMILLAN (#1625) 00:14:07

Secondary 15 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AHIGS-IGSSA Imogen GARDINER (#1159) 00:15:05
2 AICES Kitty HENDERSON (#1309) 00:15:24
3 AHIGS-IGSSA Zoe SCOUFIS (#1168) 00:15:31

Secondary 15 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 GPS Angus BEER (#1727) 00:13:21
2 CAS Mitch WESTHUIZEN (#1474) 00:13:34
3 CAS Josh TAIT (#1472) 00:13:43

Secondary 16 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AHIGS-IGSSA Abbey ROCKLIFF (#1148) 00:14:31
2 AHIGS-IGSSA Olivia HOGG (#1146) 00:16:08
3 AICES Charlotte SIMMONS (#1286) 00:16:24

Secondary 16 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CAS Drew FRYER (#1453) 00:20:18
2 AICES Connor HENDERSON (#1292) 00:21:07
3 GPS Thomas DAVIES (#1714) 00:21:16

Secondary 17 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AHIGS-IGSSA Sarah MCDERMOTT (#1127) 00:14:16
2 AHIGS-IGSSA Sarah REECE (#1134) 00:14:34
3 AHIGS-IGSSA Catherine MILLER (#1128) 00:15:10

Secondary 17 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AICES Lorcan REDMOND (#1273) 00:20:17
2 AICES James SEAL (#1274) 00:20:25
3 GPS Elliot METCALF (#1706) 00:20:36

Secondary 18 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AHIGS-IGSSA Georgia EVANS (#1107) 00:23:41
2 AICES Matilda OFFORD (#1228) 00:24:50
3 AICES Rumer WILLIAMS (#1232) 00:25:41

Secondary 18 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 GPS Charles DOHERTY (#1684) 00:26:47
2 GPS Jack FREER (#1685) 00:27:49
3 AICES Dylan HOLLAND (#1241) 00:27:58

Seconday AWD

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 TF 38 Nathaniel BAKER (#2515) 00:14:26
2 TF 20 Cameron BALI (#2516) 00:16:13
3 T37 Vincent DE ROVER (#2510) 00:17:12
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 T20 Bronte MARSHALL (#2514) 00:21:33
2 T20 Lauren WEBBER (#2513) 00:23:19
3 TF 37 Nicole PEREZ (#2520) 00:27:17