Challenge Shepparton

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Elite Dan WILSON (#1) 03:48:31 00:24:18 00:01:40 02:07:42 00:00:38 01:14:10
2 Elite David MAINWARING (#18) 03:53:41 00:26:10 00:01:29 02:08:52 00:00:53 01:16:15
3 Elite Luke BELL (#3) 03:54:15 00:26:19 00:01:42 02:07:23 00:00:58 01:17:51
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Elite Anna EBERHARDT (#24) 04:33:26 00:35:23 00:01:50 02:27:35 00:00:54 01:27:43
2 35 - 39 Jane FARDELL (#344) 04:33:48 00:30:13 00:02:13 02:31:15 00:00:59 01:29:05
3 Elite Renee KILEY (#28) 04:34:01 00:32:00 00:02:07 02:22:05 00:01:31 01:36:15

Classic Triathlon

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 2529 Jarron COLE (#641) 02:24:25 00:23:36 00:01:58 01:07:51 00:00:53 00:50:05
2 4044 Brett ISAAC (#656) 02:30:44 00:20:03 00:02:29 01:08:13 00:00:52 00:59:04
3 3539 John SHIELS (#669) 02:32:08 00:24:49 00:02:16 01:08:25 00:00:47 00:55:50
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 3034 Amanda WILSON (#634) 02:37:51 00:23:13 00:02:07 01:15:46 00:00:57 00:55:47
2 3034 Rebecca CLADINGBOEL (#609) 02:44:40 00:26:07 00:02:07 01:15:53 00:01:01 00:59:29
3 3539 Nolene BYRNE (#607) 02:51:42 00:24:50 00:02:28 01:16:34 00:01:20 01:06:27

Challenge Shepparton Sprint

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 15-17 Daniel BODILLY (#767) 01:15:42 00:10:41 00:01:48 00:31:44 00:00:47 00:30:40
2 4549 Steven GRAY (#789) 01:15:43 00:12:03 00:01:52 00:31:36 00:01:00 00:29:11
3 4044 Charlie WHITE (#815) 01:16:38 00:12:58 00:01:53 00:33:20 00:00:34 00:27:51
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 3034 Sarah HARDY (#724) 01:22:24 00:11:59 00:02:24 00:35:10 00:00:56 00:31:53
2 15-17 Tegan BURNS (#706) 01:22:50 00:12:19 00:01:55 00:36:44 00:00:45 00:31:05
3 2024 Vanessa DIEP (#713) 01:26:11 00:12:27 00:01:58 00:40:31 00:00:49 00:30:24

Enticer Triathlon

Pos Cat Name Time
1 12-13 Liam WILLCOX (#930) 00:27:11
2 12-13 Floyd CARTNER (#906) 00:27:35
3 12-13 Reg CHARLESTON (#907) 00:31:10
Pos Cat Name Time
1 14-15 Riley BURNS (#903) 00:31:26
2 4049 Brooke MASTERS (#916) 00:31:32
3 12-13 Lara BURNS (#902) 00:31:54

Run4Us - Charity Fun Run 4km

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Open Kobi Donaldson (#285) 00:20:50
2 Open Oscar Rodriguez (#268) 00:21:27
3 Open Jaiden Heinzmann (#279) 00:21:32
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Open Nicola Donaldson (#286) 00:21:18
2 Open Sandra Saenz (#267) 00:21:27
3 Open Anita HOLDING (#207) 00:21:36

Run4Us - Charity Fun Run 8km

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Open Anthony Nicolaci (#265) 00:32:06
2 Open Chris Nicholson (#277) 00:37:38
3 Open Cadel Nicholson (#276) 00:37:38
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Open Lisa SAWYER (#225) 00:36:13
2 Open Fiona MCKIERNAN (#215) 00:49:14
3 Open Karisha Ryan (#291) 00:55:45

Challenge Shepparton Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams Team MOAMA BOWLING CLUB (#512) 04:06:54 00:29:10 00:01:38 02:22:29 00:00:38 01:12:57
2 Teams Team TEAM BAREFOOT (#530) 04:14:02 00:29:45 00:01:29 02:22:04 00:00:39 01:20:03
3 Teams Team Aquamoves Elite (#531) 04:29:56 00:25:50 00:01:37 02:16:58 00:00:46 01:44:42
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams Team BABY PRESTONS (#504) 05:49:02 00:37:42 00:05:33 03:10:12 00:00:57 01:54:37
2 Teams Team #TEAMMEGA (#526) 05:58:39 00:33:11 00:01:58 03:28:15 00:00:58 01:54:14
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams Team CHALLENGE FAMILY (#527) 04:19:51 00:29:44 00:01:52 02:23:08 00:00:49 01:24:15
2 Teams Team TRISEXUAL (#525) 04:30:06 00:33:26 00:01:41 02:19:06 00:00:40 01:35:12
3 Teams Team NUNA 3 AMIGOS (#514) 04:39:53 00:24:45 00:01:51 02:27:34 00:00:45 01:44:57

Challenge Shepparton Sprint Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams Team TRI DOGS (#827) 01:32:16 00:16:12 00:02:06 00:39:04 00:00:39 00:34:14
2 Teams Team TRI-HARDS (#829) 01:46:40 00:23:41 00:01:54 00:41:14 00:00:36 00:39:13
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams Team KUNOWSKI (#729) 01:38:45 00:17:36 00:01:44 00:38:46 00:00:46 00:39:50
2 Teams Team M+S NO TRIDEA (#823) 01:45:46 00:16:28 00:02:33 00:44:56 00:00:51 00:40:57
3 Teams Team COOL COUSINS (#822) 01:45:59 00:18:41 00:02:06 00:43:16 00:00:51 00:41:03
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams Team AQUAMOVES JUNIOR ELITE (#820) 01:11:41 00:11:26 00:02:26 00:28:52 00:00:48 00:28:07
2 Teams Team AQUAMOVES STAFF (#821) 01:25:40 00:14:29 00:02:06 00:34:15 00:00:40 00:34:08
3 Teams Team M+S TRY (#825) 01:28:25 00:17:43 00:02:18 00:35:52 00:00:37 00:31:52

Classic Triathlon Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams Sao And Prue TEAM (#631) 03:47:21 00:29:46 00:02:12 01:36:54 00:01:39 01:36:48
2 Teams Team MMM TRIFECTA (#680) 03:59:23 00:31:38 00:02:55 01:51:41 00:00:58 01:32:09
3 Teams Team OUT OF RETIREMENT (#677) 04:00:05 00:47:13 00:02:22 01:42:27 00:00:51 01:27:10
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Teams Team MATT & CO (#675) 03:07:49 00:37:54 00:02:07 01:14:37 00:00:56 01:12:13
2 Teams Team WE TRI'ED (#678) 03:16:07 00:27:09 00:02:02 01:21:54 00:00:44 01:24:15
3 Teams Team CAMPERS (#674) 03:17:30 00:33:24 00:02:18 01:24:23 00:00:51 01:16:33

Enticer Triathlon Relay

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Teams Team M+S TRYHARDS (#933) 00:31:11
2 Teams Team FATHER&SON (#931) 00:47:08
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Teams Team KOCKATWO (#932) 00:35:54