Standard - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 35-39 Mitch DEAN (#259) 01:58:14 00:20:08 00:02:24 00:58:57 00:01:01 00:35:41
2 15-19 Hamish LONGMUIR (#128) 01:58:30 00:20:36 00:02:15 00:59:05 00:00:46 00:35:47
3 35-39 Scott ASHCROFT (#243) 01:59:08 00:22:04 00:02:22 00:57:45 00:00:44 00:36:10
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 25-29 Manami IIJIMA (#393) 02:10:46 00:21:09 00:02:20 01:05:51 00:01:12 00:40:13
2 30-34 Tracy MORRISON (#502) 02:14:05 00:24:14 00:02:34 01:04:14 00:01:27 00:41:34
3 25-29 Alexandra KEITH (#395) 02:14:59 00:24:39 00:02:09 01:07:36 00:01:09 00:39:25

Standard - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM The Can Cans (#520) 02:50:47 00:31:24 00:02:28 01:21:05 00:01:09 00:54:39
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM WTL (#521) 02:19:14 00:26:09 00:02:22 01:02:13 00:01:35 00:46:53
2 Team TEAM Are We Done Yet? (#519) 02:50:21 00:30:32 00:02:48 01:17:29 00:02:30 00:56:59

Sprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 20-24 Zachary SUE (#732) 01:04:29 00:10:42 00:01:55 00:31:28 00:01:11 00:19:11
2 40-44 Haydn JERVIS (#844) 01:05:47 00:11:43 00:02:01 00:30:12 00:01:22 00:20:27
3 50-54 Lachlan BROWN (#821) 01:10:45 00:13:58 00:02:18 00:31:47 00:01:34 00:21:07
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 20-24 Angharad LLEWELLYN (#765) 01:11:07 00:12:13 00:01:45 00:34:55 00:01:17 00:20:55
2 45-49 Teresa WYNTER (#816) 01:14:47 00:13:24 00:02:49 00:33:53 00:01:20 00:23:19
3 25-29 Sophie WOOLFORD (#781) 01:16:11 00:14:24 00:02:10 00:36:13 00:01:25 00:21:58

Sprint - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM JaMS (#887) 01:23:22 00:15:16 00:02:00 00:35:48 00:01:27 00:28:49
2 Team TEAM A Thorney Surprise (#885) 01:33:45 00:18:59 00:02:16 00:39:30 00:02:14 00:30:44
3 Team TEAM Benge duo (#886) 01:40:03 00:14:25 00:05:22 00:38:07 00:02:01 00:40:06

Super Sprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 14-15 Lachlan PASSLOW (#1062) 00:31:16 00:22:00 00:01:20 00:07:54
2 12-13 Nash HAY (#1055) 00:33:08 00:05:29 00:18:05 00:01:27 00:08:05
3 30-39 Chris WEENINK (#1071) 00:34:23 00:05:10 00:02:20 00:16:14 00:02:02 00:08:35
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 14-15 Teija GEREBTZOFF (#1017) 00:34:48 00:03:00 00:01:31 00:19:34 00:01:22 00:09:18
2 30-39 Amy HAINES (#1077) 00:38:22 00:04:55 00:03:15 00:18:21 00:02:27 00:09:22
3 20-29 Katherine NORDEN (#1033) 00:38:52 00:04:11 00:02:22 00:19:50 00:01:29 00:10:58

Super Sprint - Relay

Results are not yet available for Super Sprint - Relay. Please check back later.

Try A Tri - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 All Ages Jonathan DEAN (#1284) 00:32:44 00:03:42 00:02:18 00:16:59 00:01:53 00:07:50
2 All Ages Ashley GOLDING (#1288) 00:36:31 00:04:26 00:02:36 00:16:34 00:02:10 00:10:44
3 All Ages Jonathan STEFANIAK (#1313) 00:37:33 00:06:34 00:19:44 00:02:23 00:08:50
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 All Ages Tamsin MORAN (#1224) 00:35:54 00:04:30 00:02:29 00:19:28 00:01:22 00:08:03
2 All Ages Isabella COMFORT (#1206) 00:36:19 00:05:00 00:02:48 00:17:42 00:02:28 00:08:18
3 All Ages Lucy LANGSHAW (#1255) 00:39:11 00:03:40 00:03:02 00:19:41 00:02:17 00:10:28

Try A Tri - Relay

Results are not yet available for Try A Tri - Relay. Please check back later.