3rd March 2018 | United Arab Emirates

ITU ABU DHABI - Elites (2018)

Women: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Rachel KLAMER (#8) 01:00:43 Elite (1) 1 00:09:18 00:00:54 00:33:14 00:00:21 00:16:54
2 Jessica LEARMONTH (#6) 01:00:57 Elite (2) 2 00:09:06 00:00:54 00:33:27 00:00:24 00:17:05
3 Natalie VAN COEVORDEN (#18) 01:01:00 Elite (3) 3 00:09:13 00:00:54 00:33:19 00:00:25 00:17:07
4 Kirsten KASPER (#4) 01:01:00 Elite (4) 4 00:09:22 00:00:55 00:33:08 00:00:22 00:17:12
5 Melanie SANTOS (#35) 01:01:24 Elite (5) 5 00:09:14 00:00:55 00:33:19 00:00:24 00:17:31
6 Laura LINDEMANN (#21) 01:01:39 Elite (6) 6 00:09:25 00:00:58 00:33:55 00:00:24 00:16:55
7 Andrea HEWITT (#5) 01:01:40 Elite (7) 7 00:09:25 00:00:56 00:33:55 00:00:22 00:17:00
8 Yuka SATO (#16) 01:01:41 Elite (8) 8 00:09:23 00:00:53 00:34:00 00:00:25 00:16:57
9 Leonie PERIAULT (#27) 01:01:42 Elite (9) 9 00:09:30 00:00:52 00:33:56 00:00:22 00:17:01
10 Lotte MILLER (#39) 01:01:50 Elite (10) 10 00:09:17 00:00:55 00:33:14 00:00:26 00:17:55
11 Vicky HOLLAND (#30) 01:01:59 Elite (11) 11 00:09:21 00:00:56 00:33:59 00:00:26 00:17:15
12 Yuko TAKAHASHI (#12) 01:02:01 Elite (12) 12 00:09:20 00:00:56 00:34:00 00:00:24 00:17:19
13 Ashleigh GENTLE (#2) 01:02:07 Elite (13) 13 00:09:41 00:00:54 00:34:49 00:00:23 00:16:17
14 Vendula FRINTOVA (#17) 01:02:14 Elite (14) 14 00:09:26 00:00:56 00:34:25 00:00:22 00:17:03
15 Ai UEDA (#14) 01:02:23 Elite (15) 15 00:09:45 00:01:07 00:34:31 00:00:21 00:16:36
16 Non STANFORD (#26) 01:02:28 Elite (16) 16 00:09:21 00:00:53 00:34:34 00:00:25 00:17:13
17 Carolina ROUTIER (#25) 01:02:30 Elite (17) 17 00:09:13 00:00:51 00:34:13 00:00:22 00:17:49
18 Chelsea BURNS (#28) 01:02:34 Elite (18) 18 00:09:31 00:00:53 00:34:24 00:00:27 00:17:18
19 Taylor SPIVEY (#10) 01:02:43 Elite (19) 19 00:09:25 00:00:55 00:34:27 00:00:23 00:17:31
20 Claire MICHEL (#15) 01:02:47 Elite (20) 20 00:09:46 00:00:53 00:34:50 00:00:25 00:16:51
21 Julia HAUSER (#42) 01:02:52 Elite (21) 21 00:09:37 00:00:54 00:34:55 00:00:23 00:17:01
22 Juri IDE (#22) 01:02:53 Elite (22) 22 00:09:33 00:00:56 00:34:58 00:00:22 00:17:02
23 Desirae RIDENOUR (#48) 01:03:02 Elite (23) 23 00:09:30 00:00:52 00:33:55 00:00:21 00:18:22
24 Elena DANILOVA (#31) 01:03:09 Elite (24) 24 00:09:46 00:00:54 00:34:47 00:00:26 00:17:15
25 Anastasia GORBUNOVA (#44) 01:03:16 Elite (25) 25 00:09:15 00:00:54 00:34:11 00:00:24 00:18:31
26 Sophie COLDWELL (#24) 01:03:24 Elite (26) 26 00:09:15 00:00:52 00:34:08 00:00:23 00:18:44
27 Gillian BACKHOUSE (#11) 01:03:44 Elite (27) 27 00:09:22 00:00:53 00:34:02 00:00:22 00:19:03
28 Kirsten NUYES (#41) 01:03:47 Elite (28) 28 00:09:45 00:00:56 00:34:44 00:00:23 00:17:58
29 Cassandre BEAUGRAND (#34) 01:04:00 Elite (29) 29 00:09:27 00:01:11 00:36:39 00:00:22 00:16:18
30 Zsanett BRAGMAYER (#36) 01:04:18 Elite (30) 30 00:09:12 00:00:52 00:35:23 00:00:23 00:18:26
31 Annamaria MAZZETTI (#40) 01:04:36 Elite (31) 31 00:09:27 00:00:53 00:35:43 00:00:23 00:18:07
32 Maya KINGMA (#32) 01:05:10 Elite (32) 32 00:09:16 00:00:57 00:34:35 00:00:25 00:19:55
33 Ilaria ZANE (#33) 01:06:02 Elite (33) 33 00:09:44 00:00:53 00:36:39 00:00:23 00:18:21
34 Sophia SALLER (#43) 01:06:58 Elite (34) 34 00:09:44 00:00:54 00:36:27 00:00:22 00:19:29
35 Fuka SEGA (#38) 01:07:28 Elite (35) 35 00:09:12 00:00:51 00:39:00 00:00:20 00:18:01
36 Yan Yin Hilda CHOI (#46) 01:07:44 Elite (36) 36 00:10:28 00:00:58 00:37:04 00:00:24 00:18:47
37 Tanja STROSCHNEIDER (#47) 01:08:08 Elite (37) 37 00:10:25 00:01:01 00:36:47 00:00:25 00:19:28
DNF Maria CZESNIK (#49) Elite DNF 00:09:41 00:00:57
DNF Gillian SANDERS (#19) Elite DNF 00:09:46 00:00:49 00:34:52 00:00:24
DNF Joanna BROWN (#7) Elite DNF 00:09:30 00:00:52
DNF Summer COOK (#9) Elite DNF 00:09:07 00:00:53
DNF Katie ZAFERES (#3) Elite DNF 00:09:10 00:00:51
DNF Rebecca SPENCE (#29) Elite DNF 00:09:44 00:00:54
DNF Flora DUFFY (#1) Elite DNF 00:09:06 00:00:14
DNF Maaike CAELERS (#37) Elite DNF 00:09:44 00:00:55
DNF Sara VILIC (#23) Elite DNF 00:09:18 00:00:52
DNS Therese FEUERSINGER (#45) Elite DNS
DNS Lisa PERTERER (#20) Elite DNS