17th February 2018 | Huskisson, NSW, Australia

Husky - Sprint (2018)

Sprint Relay: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 TEAM TAITE, DANIEL, DANIEL (#1593) 01:13:29 Teams (1) Male  (1) 00:15:43 00:01:06 00:32:26 00:01:14 00:22:58
2 TEAM Yeah the boys (#1694) 01:14:02 Teams (2) Male  (2) 00:11:59 00:01:03 00:40:33 00:01:01 00:19:24
3 Team WHERE'S ROB (#1600) 01:19:27 Teams (3) Male  (3) 00:14:56 00:02:06 00:38:46 00:01:14 00:22:24
4 TEAM Just Makin It! (#1668) 01:20:03 Teams (1) Mixed  (1) 00:11:33 00:01:16 00:36:44 00:01:13 00:29:16
5 TEAM Freshie Duo (#1663) 01:20:39 Teams (2) Mixed  (2) 00:17:57 00:01:37 00:34:26 00:01:35 00:25:02
6 TEAM WOW (#1683) 01:21:30 Teams (3) Mixed  (3) 00:10:05 00:01:13 00:45:53 00:01:16 00:23:02
7 TEAM Keeping Up with the Kids (#1669) 01:22:21 Teams (4) Mixed  (4) 00:16:55 00:01:28 00:37:13 00:01:02 00:25:42
8 TEAM MSA (#1699) 01:22:38 Teams (5) Mixed  (5) 00:13:40 00:01:26 00:41:00 00:01:12 00:25:18
9 TEAM Les Nuls (#1673) 01:23:00 Teams (4) Male  (4) 00:16:55 00:01:14 00:39:53 00:01:40 00:23:16
10 TEAM Cort by Surprise (#1657) 01:23:35 Teams (6) Mixed  (6) 00:13:39 00:01:21 00:41:57 00:01:12 00:25:24
11 TEAM Captains Pick (#1656) 01:24:10 Teams (7) Mixed  (7) 00:13:50 00:01:28 00:42:02 00:01:20 00:25:28
12 TEAM Wollondilly Knights (#1692) 01:24:11 Teams (5) Male  (5) 00:19:10 00:01:21 00:39:30 00:01:08 00:23:00
13 TEAM WOOLF (#1592) 01:24:24 Teams (8) Mixed  (8) 00:14:23 00:01:15 00:42:17 00:01:12 00:25:15
14 TEAM TKE (#1682) 01:24:58 Teams (9) Mixed  (9) 00:16:58 00:01:26 00:37:24 00:01:07 00:28:01
15 TEAM We got this (#1690) 01:25:02 Teams (10) Mixed  (10) 00:15:48 00:01:23 00:38:03 00:01:21 00:28:26
16 TEAM Pigs can (#1677) 01:26:34 Teams (11) Mixed  (11) 00:13:14 00:01:00 00:39:18 00:01:27 00:31:34
17 Team KODAK MOMENTS (#1614) 01:27:03 Teams (6) Male  (6) 00:16:30 00:01:53 00:42:55 00:01:16 00:24:26
18 TEAM The Teen Triers (#1686) 01:27:25 Teams (12) Mixed  (12) 00:12:16 00:01:21 00:42:05 00:01:12 00:30:30
19 Team LEE AND BELINDA (#1610) 01:27:58 Teams (13) Mixed  (13) 00:16:01 00:02:37 00:41:15 00:00:59 00:27:03
20 TEAM van Gibbsons (#1689) 01:28:01 Teams (14) Mixed  (14) 00:18:46 00:01:26 00:38:55 00:02:59 00:25:52
21 TEAM CASH (#1679) 01:28:36 Teams (15) Mixed  (15) 00:13:42 00:01:15 00:48:32 00:01:08 00:23:57
22 TEAM Baby Baton (#1652) 01:28:36 Teams (1) Female  (1) 00:15:04 00:01:11 00:45:54 00:01:12 00:25:14
23 TEAM Fast and Furious (#1660) 01:29:08 Teams (7) Male  (7) 00:13:51 00:01:17 00:42:33 00:02:04 00:29:21
24 TEAM It Just Works #1 (#1666) 01:30:45 Teams (2) Female  (2) 00:18:27 00:01:37 00:41:26 00:01:22 00:27:51
25 TEAM Bailey's Team (#1654) 01:30:50 Teams (3) Female  (3) 00:19:54 00:01:39 00:41:29 00:02:10 00:25:35
26 Team AXELLE YAP ROSE (#1606) 01:31:44 Teams (16) Mixed  (16) 00:26:25 00:01:28 00:39:03 00:02:08 00:22:38
27 TEAM Aussie. Swiss (#1651) 01:31:58 Teams (8) Male  (8) 00:16:57 00:01:32 00:38:08 00:01:20 00:34:00
28 TEAM THE A TEAM (#1590) 01:32:17 Teams (4) Female  (4) 00:16:07 00:01:37 00:43:35 00:01:15 00:29:40
29 TEAM ESP (#1681) 01:32:21 Teams (9) Male  (9) 00:13:52 00:01:37 00:40:36 00:01:38 00:34:36
30 TEAM The CTC Women (#1684) 01:32:53 Teams (5) Female  (5) 00:16:17 00:02:13 00:44:24 00:01:41 00:28:17
31 Team CLB (#1615) 01:33:13 Teams (17) Mixed  (17) 00:19:15 00:03:39 00:44:49 00:01:24 00:24:03
32 Team PROJECT (#1616) 01:33:41 Teams (18) Mixed  (18) 00:15:46 00:01:18 00:49:48 00:01:19 00:25:28
33 TEAM Lauralinda (#1671) 01:34:31 Teams (19) Mixed  (19) 00:14:49 00:02:09 00:50:01 00:01:11 00:26:20
34 TEAM Baby Moon (#1653) 01:34:33 Teams (20) Mixed  (20) 00:15:04 00:01:11 00:44:24 00:01:21 00:32:31
35 TEAM Jude_Al (#1667) 01:35:34 Teams (6) Female  (6) 00:19:39 00:01:26 00:41:38 00:03:14 00:29:35
36 TEAM MacFrogs (#1674) 01:35:38 Teams (21) Mixed  (21) 00:14:09 00:01:33 00:46:05 00:01:38 00:32:12
37 TEAM GINJEN (#1664) 01:36:58 Teams (7) Female  (7) 00:16:38 00:01:49 00:49:04 00:01:30 00:27:56
38 TEAM Tran Sylvanians (#1688) 01:37:03 Teams (22) Mixed  (22) 00:19:38 00:01:27 00:39:39 00:01:24 00:34:54
39 TEAM CAHA (#1532) 01:38:14 Teams (8) Female  (8) 00:18:57 00:02:36 00:46:01 00:01:49 00:28:49
40 TEAM Blind Faith (#1655) 01:38:40 Teams (23) Mixed  (23) 00:16:03 00:01:35 00:36:25 00:01:19 00:43:17
41 Team KREW FITNESS 2 (#1607) 01:39:17 Teams (24) Mixed  (24) 00:15:50 00:01:29 00:52:11 00:01:05 00:28:40
42 TEAM Givin'it A Tri (#1665) 01:39:26 Teams (25) Mixed  (25) 00:18:34 00:01:39 00:42:02 00:01:46 00:35:22
43 TEAM Winners are Grinners (#1691) 01:41:16 Teams (9) Female  (9) 00:16:05 00:01:24 00:47:01 00:02:23 00:34:20
44 TEAM Matrix Thornton (#1675) 01:44:27 Teams (26) Mixed  (26) 00:21:59 00:02:32 00:42:26 00:03:00 00:34:28
45 TEAM Padowan and Obi-Wan (#1676) 01:46:39 Teams (10) Female  (10) 00:19:08 00:01:52 00:46:23 00:01:43 00:37:31
46 TEAM EMERALD EYES (#1659) 01:46:39 Teams (11) Female  (11) 00:18:38 00:02:57 00:53:55 00:01:14 00:29:53
47 TEAM Lee and Belinda (#1672) 01:47:16 Teams (12) Female  (12) 00:16:13 00:01:36 00:52:16 00:01:26 00:35:44
48 TEAM Free-falling (#1662) 01:47:33 Teams (13) Female  (13) 00:25:12 00:01:46 00:47:05 00:01:16 00:32:13
49 TEAM Cuzzies (#1658) 01:50:36 Teams (14) Female  (14) 00:23:09 00:02:33 00:51:29 00:01:11 00:32:11
50 TEAM The Pastafarians (#1685) 01:50:46 Teams (27) Mixed  (27) 00:18:53 00:01:22 00:54:13 00:01:38 00:34:38