Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Male
15-17
18-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
17th March 2018 | Taitung City, Taitung, Taiwan
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
5150 Solo
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
15-17
18-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
5150 Relay
Overall
Genders
Male
Mixed
Categories
Male
Relay Teams
Mixed
Relay Teams
5150 Duathlon
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
15-17
18-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
IronGirl Solo
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
18-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
IronGirl Relay
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Relay Teams
IronGirl Duathlon
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
18-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
Event Website
5150 Taitung Taiwan (2018)
5150 Taitung Taiwan (2018)
/
5150 Duathlon
/
Category
/
M35-39
5150 Duathlon: M35-39
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Overall Pos
Gender (Pos)
1
Tung Yen LI (#2274)
02:18:50
4
Male
(4)
2
Szu-Yao YANG (#2245)
02:24:36
8
Male
(8)
3
Kei Bou TAKU (#2253)
02:26:42
10
Male
(10)
4
Yung Sheng CHEN (#2244)
02:40:11
19
Male
(19)
5
Yu-Hsun WANG (#2250)
02:43:30
24
Male
(24)
6
Hung Kai SU (#2286)
02:47:51
36
Male
(36)
7
Eric LIN (#2243)
02:50:52
44
Male
(44)
8
Yu Liang LIU (#2271)
02:55:34
50
Male
(50)
9
Min-I SU (#2258)
02:55:52
52
Male
(52)
10
Chia Hung CHEN (#2266)
02:55:59
53
Male
(53)
11
Zhi Long SU (#2278)
02:57:57
56
Male
(56)
12
Mirko PAGANELLI (#2265)
02:58:03
57
Male
(57)
13
Precha FAN (#2280)
02:58:03
58
Male
(58)
14
Chun Hang WONG (#2255)
03:01:37
66
Male
(66)
15
Yuan Jhang JHANG (#2263)
03:02:55
68
Male
(68)
16
Kuan Yu LIN (#2276)
03:08:02
73
Male
(73)
17
Wei Tai LIN (#2275)
03:08:04
75
Male
(75)
18
Hsing Hui WU (#2242)
03:09:29
79
Male
(79)
19
Sse Cheng HE (#2251)
03:10:54
83
Male
(83)
20
Yang-Sheng LI (#2252)
03:12:41
87
Male
(87)
21
Taichuan WEN (#2285)
03:13:38
90
Male
(90)
22
Chia Huang LIN (#2261)
03:13:46
92
Male
(92)
23
Chun Hao WANG (#2249)
03:14:58
97
Male
(97)
24
Ching Hsua FU (#2254)
03:18:05
106
Male
(106)
25
Kuanc Heng LIU (#2246)
03:22:06
113
Male
(113)
26
Kuo Che PON (#2267)
03:22:21
114
Male
(114)
27
Yoyo POON (#2247)
03:22:25
115
Male
(115)
28
Yung Sheng TSAO (#2264)
03:24:56
121
Male
(121)
29
Shao Jing TIAN (#2259)
03:32:47
128
Male
(128)
30
Bk KANG (#2277)
03:35:13
130
Male
(130)
31
Kwangyung KO (#2272)
03:40:34
137
Male
(137)
32
Yihsiu LEE (#2279)
03:42:45
138
Male
(138)
33
Yenhui WU (#2273)
03:44:56
139
Male
(139)
DNS
Chun-Han CHENG (#2248)
DNS
Male
DNS
Jr Hau DAI (#2257)
DNS
Male
DNS
Ming-Feng SUN (#2262)
DNS
Male
DNS
Hung Chang YANG (#2268)
DNS
Male
DNS
Kuo Ching WEN (#2269)
DNS
Male
DNS
Liang Ming CHEN (#2282)
DNS
Male
DNS
Da Shan HUANG (#2284)
DNS
Male
DNS
Shih-Ta LIANG (#2281)
DNS
Male
DNF
Pochang YOU (#2270)
DNF
Male
DNF
Hanson CHEN (#2283)
DNF
Male
DQ
Matt LIU (#2256)
DQ
Male