3rd June 2018 | Sydney, NSW, Australia

Run 2 Cure Neuroblastoma (2018)

10km: Male

Pos Name Net Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 Dylan MCCUAIG-WALTON (#10587) 00:32:19 1 All Ages (1)
2 Sam DOUGLAS (#10391) 00:33:45 2 All Ages (2)
3 Lachlan CUBBIN (#10155) 00:34:04 3 All Ages (3)
4 Dani ANDRES (#10590) 00:36:51 6 All Ages (4)
5 Aaron WEBB (#10464) 00:38:15 7 All Ages (5)
6 Ross FENTON (#10139) 00:38:58 8 All Ages (6)
7 Ben REVAI (#10288) 00:39:04 9 All Ages (7)
8 Rob MADDISON (#10490) 00:40:21 11 All Ages (8)
9 Michael FLYNN (#10575) 00:40:30 12 All Ages (9)
10 Trevor THOMAS (#10591) 00:40:41 13 All Ages (10)
11 Matthew GEEKIE (#10243) 00:40:44 14 All Ages (11)
12 David SHANNON (#10475) 00:41:31 16 All Ages (12)
13 Yousef AZAR (#10611) 00:41:45 17 All Ages (13)
14 Aaron PRYOR (#10594) 00:41:54 19 All Ages (14)
15 Jared IVANKOVIC (#10617) 00:42:24 20 All Ages (15)
16 Grant HOMES (#10628) 00:42:46 21 All Ages (16)
17 Nathan RIGNEY (#10417) 00:42:58 22 All Ages (17)
18 Peter EDGE (#10257) 00:42:59 23 All Ages (18)
19 Marcus ROBINSON (#10545) 00:43:03 24 All Ages (19)
20 Mark ELLIS (#10223) 00:43:09 25 All Ages (20)
21 Chris STERK (#10542) 00:43:18 26 All Ages (21)
22 David FEDIRCHUK (#10546) 00:43:41 27 All Ages (22)
23 William HEFFERNAN (#10001) 00:44:00 29 All Ages (23)
24 Jaco DE VRY (#10339) 00:44:14 31 All Ages (24)
25 James DENNETT (#10537) 00:44:14 32 All Ages (25)
26 Joseph SARKODIE (#10496) 00:44:31 33 All Ages (26)
27 Spencer YUEN (#10423) 00:44:35 34 All Ages (27)
28 Marshall LEE (#10582) 00:44:39 36 All Ages (28)
29 Luke WILSON (#10508) 00:45:14 41 All Ages (29)
30 Tim MOTTAU (#10453) 00:45:19 43 All Ages (30)
31 Jeremy HAN (#10625) 00:45:28 45 All Ages (31)
32 Dav LILLIS (#10337) 00:45:41 46 All Ages (32)
33 Justin WHYTCROSS (#10386) 00:46:23 47 All Ages (33)
34 Mehdi HABBARI (#10483) 00:46:25 48 All Ages (34)
35 Scott DWYER (#10497) 00:46:35 51 All Ages (35)
36 James Power POWER (#10620) 00:46:36 52 All Ages (36)
37 Phillip WADDS (#10477) 00:46:43 53 All Ages (37)
38 Steve ACKERMAN (#10332) 00:46:44 54 All Ages (38)
39 Harrison JURD (#10502) 00:46:54 56 All Ages (39)
40 Nick RAPHAEL (#10521) 00:47:16 58 All Ages (40)
41 Oskar BUKOVINSKY (#10572) 00:47:29 60 All Ages (41)
42 Runner 3 (#10585) 00:47:50 61 All Ages (42)
43 James DRESSLER SMITH (#10558) 00:47:56 62 All Ages (43)
44 Chris BOULD (#10439) 00:47:57 63 All Ages (44)
45 Daniel LEAF (#10236) 00:48:15 65 All Ages (45)
46 Steve LEAF (#10235) 00:48:15 66 All Ages (46)
47 Rafael Leite GUTIERREZ (#10435) 00:48:17 67 All Ages (47)
48 Matt FENNESSY (#10522) 00:48:20 68 All Ages (48)
49 Patrick BURKE (#10448) 00:48:26 69 All Ages (49)
50 Frank ACKERLY (#10278) 00:48:40 71 All Ages (50)