Primary Girls 8/9

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) Deanna DRAKE (#145) Blaxland East Primary School 00:08:44
2 HAWKESBURY (PS) Leander MCLAUGHLIN (#279) Bilpin Primary School 00:08:46
3 CASTLE HILL (PS) Ashlyn KELLY (#211) Jasper Rd Primary School 00:08:52

Primary Boys 8/9

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 CASTLE HILL (PS) Cameron BLOEM (#216) Castle Hill Primary School 00:07:53
2 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) Ellis HAYDON (#156) Blaxland East Primary School 00:08:03
3 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) Raft ELLIS (#155) Leura Primary School 00:08:12

Primary Girls 10

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) Isla PURI (#165) Blaxland East Primary School 00:08:33
2 CASTLE HILL (PS) Darcie PROSSER-SHAW (#229) Castle Hill Primary School 00:08:40
3 CASTLE HILL (PS) Jocelin MARTINEZ-LEESON (#227) Sherwood Ridge Primary School 00:08:42

Primary Boys 10

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 PENRITH (PS) Jack AFFLECK (#492) Samuel Terry Primary School 00:08:01
2 CASTLE HILL (PS) Oliver GOLDING (#235) Jasper Rd Primary School 00:08:03
3 HAWKESBURY (PS) Jake ASTILL (#301) Maraylya Primary School 00:08:06

Primary Girls 11

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 CASTLE HILL (PS) Sophie SCHULTZ (#246) Excelsior Primary School 00:13:28
2 CASTLE HILL (PS) Oliva BLOEM (#240) Castle Hill Primary School 00:13:43
3 CASTLE HILL (PS) Maggie GRIEVE (#241) Northmead Primary School 00:13:53

Primary Boys 11

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) Will HAYDON (#189) Blaxland East Primary School 00:11:56
2 CASTLE HILL (PS) Idris BURKHARDT (#251) Sherwood Ridge Primary School 00:12:04
3 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) Angus BYRNE (#185) Springwood Primary School 00:12:53

Primary Girls 12-13

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 CASTLE HILL (PS) Lucie FRANCIS (#256) Jasper Rd Primary School 00:13:36
2 CASTLE HILL (PS) Talahn PAKI (#260) Beaumont Hills Primary School 00:13:57
3 PENRITH (PS) Talia SCHMEPP (#523) York Primary School 00:14:01

Primary Boys 12-13

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) Tate REES (#206) Lawson Primary School 00:12:18
2 CASTLE HILL (PS) Jude STONE (#275) Baulkham Hills North Primary School 00:12:27
3 CASTLE HILL (PS) Joshua ESCOTT (#267) Excelsior Primary School 00:12:39

Primary AWD

Pos Cat Name Time
1 T20 Temsgen ADANE (#2501) 00:10:44
2 T20 Alex XUERUB (#2522) 00:11:23
3 T20 Dylan SMITH (#2518) 00:11:24
Pos Cat Name Time
1 T13 Layla SHARP (#2517) 00:10:58
2 T20 Madeleine HORVATH (#2510) 00:12:42
3 T20 Odesza TOIA (#2520) 00:12:57

Secondary Girls 12

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 HILLS Libby MORRIS (#1179) Castle Hill High School 00:14:52
2 HILL SPORTS Caterina MAZZOTTA (#1115) The Hills Sports High School 00:15:14
3 HILLS Chloe KRKLINSKI (#1177) Muirfield High School 00:15:29

Secondary Boys 12

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 HILL SPORTS Drew MAXWELL (#1123) The Hills Sports High School 00:15:14
2 HILL SPORTS Rylee RASTA (#1125) The Hills Sports High School 00:15:26
3 MACQUARIE Jack DICKINSON (#1326) Hawkesbury High School 00:15:27

Secondary Girls 13

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 HILLS Emma THOMAS (#1200) Muirfield High School 00:13:27
2 NEPEAN Alana DE BORTOLI - DODSON (#1594) Katoomba High School 00:14:15
3 PROSPECT Rachel FARRUGIA (#1743) Greystanes High School 00:14:34

Secondary Boys 13

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 NEPEAN Tiago RIBEIRO (#1608) Winmalee High School 00:11:41
2 NEPEAN Taniora HEKE (#1604) Blaxland High School 00:12:19
3 HILLS Luke MAGUIRE (#1206) Model Farms High School 00:12:31

Secondary Girls 14

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 HILL SPORTS Jessika NASH (#1144) The Hills Sports High School 00:16:38
2 MACQUARIE Zoe SULLIVAN (#1357) Colo High School 00:18:18
3 MACQUARIE Zoe MURDOCH (#1355) Colo High School 00:18:22

Secondary Boys 14

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 NEPEAN Andrew LAYCOCK (#1636) Blaxland High School 00:13:33
2 MACQUARIE Ryan CONLON (#1364) Rouse Hill High School 00:15:39
3 HILLS Zac BLOEM (#1222) Castle Hill High School 00:15:44

Secondary Girls 15

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 NEPEAN Maeve GOEHNER (#1643) Blaxland High School 00:15:50
2 HILLS Caitlin ROACH (#1239) Muirfield High School 00:17:35
3 NEPEAN Zoe PETERS (#1648) Penrith High School 00:17:44

Secondary Boys 15

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 NEPEAN Daniel KELLY (#1655) Katoomba High School 00:14:05
2 HILLS Joshua ATKINSON (#1242) Castle Hill High School 00:14:51
3 NEPEAN Jack ROTH (#1660) Katoomba High School 00:14:54

Secondary Girls 16

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 HILLS Elena KOUDASHEVA (#1259) Baulkham Hills High School 00:15:53
2 NEPEAN Lily PATTERSON (#1667) Winmalee High School 00:16:27
3 MACQUARIE Niamh SANDAY (#1401) Crestwood High School 00:16:54

Secondary Boys 16

Pos Cat Name Time
1 BLACKTOWN Nikil REDIPALI (#1079) 00:22:48
2 MACQUARIE Gianni GRASSO (#1404) 00:23:00
3 NEPEAN George AJOK (#1671) 00:23:09

Secondary Girls 17

Pos Cat Name Time
1 MACQUARIE Brooke BONNELL (#1415) 00:18:11
2 MACQUARIE Kira MCINERNEY (#1417) 00:18:20
3 HILLS Georgia GARNETT (#1275) 00:18:41

Secondary Boys 17

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 NEPEAN Andrew DAVEY (#1692) Penrith High School 00:23:31
2 NEPEAN Kobi NEWELL (#1699) Blaxland High School 00:23:36
3 NEPEAN Jem HERBET - RICE (#1696) Penrith High School 00:23:45

Secondary Girls 18

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 NEPEAN Sabrina HOLLOWAY (#1704) Jamison High School 00:18:30
2 WERRINGTON Natasha SAMMUT (#1964) Cranebrook High School 00:19:52
3 MACQUARIE Emily WHITE (#1439) Crestwood High School 00:19:59

Secondary Boys 18

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 NEPEAN Jackson SHARP (#1716) Springwood High School 00:22:01
2 MACQUARIE Jacob CREWS (#1444) Glenwood High School 00:22:11
3 MACQUARIE Marcus BRINK (#1442) Kellyville High School 00:22:21

Secondary AWD

Pos Cat Name Time
1 T20 Robert COWAN (#2525) 00:15:26
2 T20 Jaylen MARTIN (#2513) 00:17:07
3 T20 Harrison PITHER (#2515) 00:18:01
Pos Cat Name Time
1 T20 Brittney BEILBY (#2502) 00:19:31