14th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CIS Cross Country Championships (2018)

Primary 8/9 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 IPSHA Anna COLQUHOUN (#25) 00:08:33
2 IPSHA Georgina FIFE (#46) 00:08:36
3 IPSHA Mia GUILLERGAN (#54) 00:08:38

Primary 8/9 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 HRIS Trent ALLEY (#506) 00:07:52
2 IPSHA Finn HANNON (#57) 00:08:07
3 IPSHA Max FADER (#41) 00:08:12

Primary 10 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 HICES Arabella HANDLEY (#179) 00:08:27
2 ASISSA Jade LAWRENCE (#680) 00:08:29
3 CSSA Tahlia MCFADZEAN (#287) 00:08:30

Primary 10 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 IPSHA Benjamin WOODHOUSE (#147) 00:07:35
2 IPSHA Jack JOHNSON (#72) 00:07:39
3 NASSA Tomá PARTLANDÁ (#433) 00:07:41

Primary 11 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 IPSHA Sarah BAKER (#6) 00:12:21
2 IPSHA Aspen LAMBERT (#79) 00:13:00
3 IPSHA Emma JANES (#70) 00:13:21

Primary 11 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 IPSHA Joshua O'CONNELL (#108) 00:11:45
2 IPSHA Harry HALLEEN (#55) 00:11:48
3 CSSA Lachlan MCFADZEAN (#288) 00:11:59

Primary 12/13 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 HRIS Stephanie EGAN (#545) 00:13:08
2 IPSHA Zara TRANTALIS (#137) 00:13:11
3 IPSHA Zoe BANKS (#7) 00:13:14

Primary 12/13 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 HRIS Archie MARTIN (#582) 00:12:10
2 IPSHA George VERCO (#140) 00:12:15
3 IPSHA Luke COSTELLO (#28) 00:12:17

Primary AWD

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 T 37 Finlay BRAGG (#2503) 00:09:13
2 T38 Cooper ROBB-JACKSON (#2500) 00:10:24
3 T 20 Malachi CANNING (#2505) 00:10:31
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 T38 Abbie SMITH (#2501) 00:13:16
2 T 38 Abbie PEET (#2502) 00:13:50
3 T40 Lexie PHILLIPS (#2506) 00:17:17

Secondary 12 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AHIGS-IGSSA Chiyo BROWN (#1113) 00:12:52
2 AHIGS-IGSSA Abigail BALLHAUSEN (#1103) 00:12:56
3 AHIGS-IGSSA Xanthe COGAN (#1120) 00:13:10

Secondary 12 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AICES Jack MCCLATCHIE (#1343) 00:11:47
2 CAS Sean WILLIAMS (#1518) 00:11:50
3 CAS Charlie MOORE (#1482) 00:12:22

Secondary 13 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AHIGS-IGSSA Imogen STEWART (#1199) 00:11:18
2 AHIGS-IGSSA Alexandra FIELD (#1129) 00:12:21
3 CSSA Lucy ALEXANDER (#1524) 00:12:42

Secondary 13 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CAS Jack WAIDE (#1512) 00:11:08
2 ISA Jonathan MEAKER (#1865) 00:11:33
3 AICES Jack LYNEHAM (#1334) 00:11:41

Secondary 14 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AHIGS-IGSSA Amelie SUN (#1200) 00:15:21
2 AHIGS-IGSSA Jessica BIRD (#1108) 00:15:36
3 AICES Montana MONK (#1354) 00:15:41

Secondary 14 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 RAS Hamish HART (#1978) 00:13:59
2 GPS Oliver FREEMAN (#1713) 00:14:07
3 CAS Cameron GORMAN (#1461) 00:14:13

Secondary 15 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AHIGS-IGSSA Hannah CEREZO (#1118) 00:14:56
2 AICES Cassandra FAYERS (#1276) 00:15:09
3 AHIGS-IGSSA Eleanor MILLER (#1167) 00:15:17

Secondary 15 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CAS Patrick CANTLON (#1445) 00:13:37
2 AICES James HEALEY (#1304) 00:13:43
3 AICES Jack MILLS (#1353) 00:13:45

Secondary 16 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AHIGS-IGSSA Rosie FORDHAM (#1131) 00:14:56
2 AHIGS-IGSSA Imogen GARDINER (#1133) 00:15:14
3 AHIGS-IGSSA Mia HINCHLIFF (#1141) 00:15:35

Secondary 16 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 GPS Angus BEER (#1686) 00:20:29
2 CAS Thomas VIRGONA (#1510) 00:20:39
3 CAS Ben REVAI (#1497) 00:20:47

Secondary 17 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AHIGS-IGSSA Abbey ROCKLIFF (#1191) 00:14:43
2 AHIGS-IGSSA Georgina SARGENT (#1194) 00:15:46
3 AHIGS-IGSSA Olivia HOGG (#1143) 00:15:59

Secondary 17 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CAS Drew FRYER (#1458) 00:20:05
2 CAS Charles MCGRATH (#1481) 00:20:41
3 GPS Thomas DAVIES (#1705) 00:21:11

Secondary 18 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AHIGS-IGSSA Sarah WYATT (#1219) 00:24:32
2 AHIGS-IGSSA Annika DURANTE (#1126) 00:25:09
3 AHIGS-IGSSA Antoinette INGLIS (#1147) 00:25:39

Secondary 18 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 GPS Elliot METCALF (#1744) 00:26:43
2 CAS Liam GORMAN (#1459) 00:27:19
3 AICES James SEAL (#1392) 00:27:44

Seconday AWD

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 T13 Ben SAID (#2507) 00:12:41
2 T 13 Oscar STUBBS (#2514) 00:13:28
3 T01 Todd NELSON (#2508) 00:14:42
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 T 20 Monica MOORE (#2519) 00:17:31
2 T20 Sage SOUTHON (#2512) 00:25:29
3 T20 Lauren WEBBER (#2513) 00:25:43