Sort Results By
Overall
Category
GRAND MASTER
MASTER
MEN
MIXED
WOMEN
12th August 2018 | Cairns, QLD, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Team GC
Overall
Team Stage 1
Overall
Categories
GRAND MASTER
MASTER
MEN
MIXED
WOMEN
Team Stage 2
Overall
Team Stage 3
Overall
Team Stage 4
Overall
Solo GC
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Open
Masters 1
Masters 2
Masters 3
Female
Open
Masters 1
Masters 2
Masters 3
Solo Stage 1
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Open
Masters 1
Masters 2
Masters 3
Female
Open
Masters 1
Masters 2
Masters 3
Solo Stage 2
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Open
Masters 1
Masters 2
Masters 3
Female
Open
Masters 1
Masters 2
Masters 3
Solo Stage 3
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Open
Masters 1
Masters 2
Masters 3
Female
Open
Masters 1
Masters 2
Masters 3
Solo Stage 4
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Open
Masters 1
Masters 2
Masters 3
Female
Open
Masters 1
Masters 2
Masters 3
Event Website
Related Races
Reef to Reef MTB (2018)
Reef to Reef MTB (2018)
/
Team Stage 2
/
Overall
×
Successfully added (#837) Henry TIEMAN to My Rivals
Team Stage 2: Overall
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Gender (Pos)
1
Brendan JOHNSTON (#100-1)
02:09:14
Men
(1)
Male
(1)
2
Jon ODAMS (#100-2)
02:09:14
Men
(2)
Male
(2)
3
Brad CLARKE (#144-2)
02:14:27
Masters
(1)
Male
(3)
4
Rohin ADAMS (#144-1)
02:14:27
Masters
(2)
Male
(4)
5
Michael CAMERON (#141-1)
02:17:15
Masters
(3)
Male
(5)
6
Anthony SHIPPARD (#141-2)
02:17:15
Masters
(4)
Male
(6)
7
Nick MORGAN (#104-2)
02:19:15
Men
(3)
Male
(7)
8
John GROVES (#104-1)
02:19:15
Men
(4)
Male
(8)
9
Dominic HOYAL (#142-1)
02:25:07
Masters
(5)
Male
(9)
10
Anthony HOYAL (#142-2)
02:25:08
Masters
(6)
Male
(10)
11
Kyle WARD (#143-2)
02:27:36
Mixed
(1)
Male
(11)
12
Samara SHEPPARD (#143-1)
02:27:36
Mixed
(1)
Female
(1)
13
Martin STAYTE (#120-1)
02:31:16
Masters
(7)
Male
(12)
14
Lincoln CAROLAN (#120-2)
02:31:16
Masters
(8)
Male
(13)
15
Ryan LENNOX (#113-2)
02:33:18
Mixed
(2)
Male
(14)
16
Jessica SIMPSON (#113-1)
02:33:18
Mixed
(2)
Female
(2)
17
Briony MATTOCKS (#109-1)
02:38:41
Women
(1)
Female
(3)
18
Anna BECK (#109-2)
02:38:41
Women
(2)
Female
(4)
19
Bart DURAJ (#118-2)
02:38:50
Masters
(9)
Male
(15)
20
Brendon SKERKE (#118-1)
02:38:50
Masters
(10)
Male
(16)
21
Darrin JONES (#123-1)
02:43:22
Masters
(11)
Male
(17)
22
Karl MICHELIN BEARD (#151-2)
02:43:42
Mixed
(3)
Male
(18)
23
Emma VIOTTO (#151-1)
02:43:43
Mixed
(3)
Female
(5)
24
Simon NENDICK (#128-2)
02:46:18
Masters
(12)
Male
(19)
25
Craig AVENELL (#128-1)
02:46:18
Masters
(13)
Male
(20)
26
Malcolm LINDSAY (#117-2)
02:51:45
Mixed
(4)
Male
(21)
27
Anita NARULA (#117-1)
02:51:46
Mixed
(4)
Female
(6)
28
Matt BAZZANO (#138-2)
02:54:53
Grand Masters
(1)
Male
(22)
29
Kevin NICHOLS (#138-1)
02:54:54
Grand Masters
(2)
Male
(23)
30
Robbie ANDREWS (#140-1)
02:55:02
Grand Masters
(3)
Male
(24)
31
Tony BRYAN (#140-2)
02:55:04
Grand Masters
(4)
Male
(25)
32
Niall IVORY (#132-1)
02:55:08
Masters
(14)
Male
(26)
33
Darren WATERS (#132-2)
02:55:09
Masters
(15)
Male
(27)
34
Xavier GRALL (#103-2)
02:59:36
Men
(5)
Male
(28)
35
Nicolas DEBRAY (#103-1)
02:59:36
Men
(6)
Male
(29)
36
John JORDAN (#146-1)
02:59:45
Mixed
(5)
Male
(30)
37
Neasa JORDAN (#146-2)
02:59:45
Mixed
(5)
Female
(7)
38
Kim SUTHERLAND (#110-2)
03:05:06
Women
(3)
Female
(8)
39
Amy HADDON (#110-1)
03:05:06
Women
(4)
Female
(9)
40
Darren COVINGTON (#130-1)
03:06:14
Masters
(16)
Male
(31)
41
Peter SELKRIG (#130-2)
03:06:15
Masters
(17)
Male
(32)
42
Gerard WALSH (#148-2)
03:07:43
Grand Masters
(5)
Male
(33)
43
Richard KNOWLES (#148-1)
03:07:43
Grand Masters
(6)
Male
(34)
44
Theo VAN LUENEN (#105-2)
03:08:21
Men
(7)
Male
(35)
45
Nicholas BARNES (#105-1)
03:08:22
Men
(8)
Male
(36)
46
Mathew O'HEARN (#145-1)
03:12:13
Masters
(18)
Male
(37)
47
Alex HALL (#108-1)
03:12:17
Women
(5)
Female
(10)
48
Kathryn DEED (#108-2)
03:12:17
Women
(6)
Female
(11)
49
Samuel GIBLETT (#102-1)
03:12:33
Men
(9)
Male
(38)
50
Greg STANTON (#102-2)
03:12:33
Men
(10)
Male
(39)
« Previous
Next »