Standard - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 20-24 Mitchell CUNNINGHAM (#820) 01:57:54 00:18:15 00:01:00 01:01:39 00:00:47 00:36:11
2 25-29 Justin WENDEMUTH (#874) 02:06:14 00:22:07 00:01:43 01:03:30 00:01:22 00:37:30
3 30-34 Martin ROSENZWEIG (#858) 02:07:53 00:22:13 00:01:13 01:04:47 00:01:11 00:38:27
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 30-34 Claire CRENNAN (#932) 02:30:27 00:24:01 00:01:21 01:17:28 00:01:12 00:46:23
2 25-29 Ellen LEABEATER (#952) 02:40:05 00:27:01 00:01:40 01:18:10 00:01:22 00:51:50
3 40-44 Jessica ROSSKELLY (#965) 02:40:13 00:28:06 00:02:56 01:15:49 00:01:14 00:52:07

Standard - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team TEAM ADAM (#987) 03:07:46 00:22:27 00:01:26 01:40:44 00:01:25 01:01:42
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team TEAM MJR (#988) 02:55:15 00:23:36 00:01:25 01:33:52 00:01:17 00:55:03
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team TRIDENT (#989) 02:26:42 00:24:36 00:01:09 01:16:05 00:00:59 00:43:51
2 Team Team FIGHTING FI'S (#983) 02:39:20 00:27:37 00:01:23 01:14:36 00:01:03 00:54:39
3 Team Team SPORTS FOCUS PHYSIO (#986) 02:51:34 00:29:59 00:01:36 01:17:11 00:00:57 01:01:49

Sprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 25-29 Matt LEWIS (#442) 01:01:25 00:10:49 00:01:06 00:30:27 00:00:55 00:18:07
2 20-24 Brady GOODYEAR (#427) 01:01:45 00:09:51 00:01:11 00:32:34 00:00:46 00:17:21
3 35-39 Alex PRICE (#658) 01:05:32 00:11:32 00:01:22 00:31:03 00:00:43 00:20:51
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 14-15 Chloe BATEUP (#401) 01:10:02 00:10:31 00:01:28 00:37:26 00:00:53 00:19:42
2 16-19 Jacinta CLIFF (#403) 01:13:18 00:11:25 00:01:05 00:37:32 00:00:53 00:22:21
3 16-19 Lucy CLIFF (#402) 01:16:19 00:11:28 00:01:05 00:38:50 00:00:58 00:23:55

Sprint - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team GSB (#641) 01:21:45 00:11:52 00:01:11 00:46:27 00:00:58 00:21:15
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team M.I.A (#643) 01:35:21 00:17:32 00:01:40 00:45:15 00:02:16 00:28:36
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team JAHATAMA (#642) 01:19:06 00:14:48 00:01:27 00:36:57 00:01:12 00:24:41
2 Team Team THE KICKIN CHICKENS (#644) 01:21:34 00:14:59 00:01:23 00:39:03 00:01:02 00:25:05
3 Team Team FAST AND FURIOUS (#639) 01:28:50 00:15:36 00:01:31 00:45:02 00:00:58 00:25:39

Super Sprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 14-15 Brooklyn HENRY (#14) 00:25:43 00:02:52 00:00:49 00:13:31 00:01:12 00:07:17
2 12-13 Joshua SILVERWOOD (#23) 00:29:08 00:03:49 00:01:02 00:14:41 00:00:56 00:08:38
3 12-13 Mitchell BLACKBOURN (#3) 00:29:22 00:03:26 00:01:07 00:16:06 00:00:49 00:07:53
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 14-15 Ella-Kate HUSSEIN (#16) 00:29:53 00:03:03 00:01:00 00:16:10 00:00:54 00:08:45
2 14-15 Freya ROBINSON-MILLS (#20) 00:31:02 00:03:02 00:00:55 00:15:50 00:00:50 00:10:23
3 20-29 Briony HARRIS (#45) 00:33:53 00:04:48 00:01:32 00:17:44 00:00:54 00:08:53

Super Sprint - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team ONEBODY UNITED (#105) 00:34:37 00:03:56 00:01:28 00:19:53 00:01:05 00:08:13
2 Team Team STC HURRICANES (#106) 00:34:56 00:05:31 00:01:11 00:17:53 00:01:08 00:09:10
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team TWO COUGARS AND A GENTLEMEN (#104) 00:43:17 00:05:33 00:01:27 00:21:48 00:01:38 00:12:50

Standard - Aquabike

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Glen STRETTON (#1008) 01:39:32 00:23:09 00:02:00 01:12:44 00:01:00 00:00:38
2 Open Darren HITCHMAN (#995) 01:41:06 00:25:18 00:02:06 01:12:10 01:41:06
3 Open Robert BENGE (#1001) 02:01:08 00:26:56 00:05:59 01:25:42 00:01:35 00:00:53
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Emma WRIGHT (#1009) 01:46:31 00:25:27 00:02:42 01:15:37 00:02:01 00:00:43
2 Open Amanda BEHRENDT (#1000) 01:46:53 00:25:37 00:02:42 01:16:46 00:01:03 00:00:44
3 Open Stephanie LORD (#1007) 01:49:51 00:31:28 00:02:28 01:13:54 00:01:15 00:00:44

Try A Tri

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Tom CIANTAR (#202) 00:33:39 00:04:05 00:01:42 00:16:44 00:01:37 00:09:28
2 Open Benjamin ROBERTS (#227) 00:35:27 00:03:28 00:03:23 00:17:58 00:02:01 00:08:35
3 Open Jordan LEIX (#214) 00:35:59 00:04:34 00:03:27 00:16:38 00:01:47 00:09:31
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Eilidh MACMASTER (#259) 00:34:36 00:04:00 00:03:07 00:17:51 00:00:58 00:08:38
2 Open Leanne STEWART (#273) 00:37:30 00:04:22 00:02:36 00:19:07 00:00:58 00:10:25
3 Open Alix LUCKMAN (#257) 00:38:14 00:04:01 00:01:49 00:19:06 00:01:00 00:12:17

Try A Tri Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 All Ages Team TRIHARDS (#328) 00:38:16 00:03:08 00:01:57 00:21:26 00:01:13 00:10:29
2 All Ages Team MELJUL (#326) 00:51:01 00:04:49 00:04:23 00:26:36 00:01:30 00:13:41