TEAM Foundation of Goodness Unity Team 2 (#1013)
Finished
GUN:  05:51:10
Place
15  OF 70
Mixed
3  OF 25
Relay
3  OF 25

Swim 00:26:00 1.90km

Location Split Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
Swim 1.9km 00:26:00 00:26:00 1 1 1 4.38 / 13:41 06:41:00

T1 00:01:43 0.10km

Location Split Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
T1 00:01:43 00:27:43 15 8 8 - / - 06:42:43

Cycle 03:43:06 90.0km

Location Split Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
Bike 6km 00:13:22 00:41:06 58 21 21 27.69 / 02:13 06:56:06
Bike 15.5km 00:19:05 01:00:11 55 18 18 30.00 / 02:00 07:15:11
Bike 22.8km 00:17:14 01:17:26 57 19 19 25.76 / 02:21 07:32:26
Bike 28.5km 00:14:52 01:32:18 63 21 21 24.43 / 02:36 07:47:18
Bike 30.5km 00:03:58 01:36:16 60 19 19 40.00 / 01:59 07:51:16
Bike 36km 00:15:38 01:51:55 61 19 19 22.00 / 02:50 08:06:55
Bike 45.5km 00:20:15 02:12:10 58 18 18 28.50 / 02:07 08:27:10
Bike 52.8km 00:19:18 02:31:28 58 18 18 20.53 / 02:58 08:46:28
Bike 58.5km 00:16:02 02:47:31 62 22 22 24.38 / 02:28 09:02:31
Bike 60.5km 00:04:03 02:51:34 59 19 19 30.00 / 02:01 09:06:34
Bike 66.0km 00:15:47 03:07:22 60 20 20 22.00 / 02:52 09:22:22
Bike 77.5km 00:22:19 03:29:41 58 18 18 31.36 / 01:56 09:44:41
Bike 82.8km 00:22:16 03:51:57 58 18 18 14.45 / 04:12 10:06:57
Bike 88.6km 00:15:02 04:06:59 53 17 17 23.20 / 02:35 10:21:59
Bike 90km 00:03:50 04:10:50 57 18 18 28.00 / 02:44 10:25:50

T2 00:00:54 0.10km

Location Split Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
T2 00:00:54 04:11:44 2 1 1 - / - 10:26:44

Run 01:39:25 21.1km

Location Split Race Time Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace TOD
Run 3.4km 00:13:51 04:25:35 4 1 1 15.69 / 04:04 10:40:35
Run 7.5km 00:14:23 04:39:59 5 1 1 17.57 / 03:30 10:54:59
Run 8.7km 00:08:20 04:48:20 5 1 1 9.00 / 06:56 11:03:20
Run 10.2km 00:08:20 04:56:40 5 1 1 11.25 / 05:33 11:11:40
Run 14km 00:17:11 05:13:51 5 1 1 13.41 / 04:31 11:28:51
Run 18.1km 00:18:45 05:32:37 5 1 1 13.67 / 04:34 11:47:37
Run 19.2km 00:10:18 05:42:56 5 1 1 6.60 / 09:21 11:57:56
Run 21.1km 00:08:14 05:51:10 5 1 1 14.25 / 04:20 12:06:10